START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 1B - Amateur 2 - Etape 1 - Jours de Cheval

 Temps différé - 1.05m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 39 Remi DAMASCO V'ALMEE DU FRENE 0 23.12 50.00
2. 26 Amelie BOUDIN SERIN DE GIBERPREY 0 24.04 38.00
3. 2 Cecilia ROSEN SERGIO MANCIAIS 0 24.29 30.00
4. 18 Antoine LINDENTAL AMIKACINE DE ROXA 0 25.24 24.00
5. 5 Marie DESACHY TAIGA DU PARADIS 0 25.37 20.00
6. 17 Claire GOFFART TULIPE AUBERTOISE 0 25.42 16.00
7. 42 Dorothee MOUSSEAU CAP'SULE LIBELLULE 0 27.27 12.00
8. 29 Antoine ROUILLON CALLUNE DES CAPS 0 27.95 10.00
9. 25 Charlotte POMARES ADONIS DES ORCETS 0 27.98 8.00
10. 40 Leo PEIFFER SACRIPAN DE LYONS 0 29.38 8.00
11. 45 Swanny LECONTE UVEA LOUVO 0 29.67 8.00
12. 20 Marie Louise PULCINO PETER PAN D'AMAURY 0 29.69 8.00
13. 47 Valentine FUJARSKI CARTOON'S DES ROSIERS 0 29.80
14. 13 Delphine NOEL SUN DE LA GALAISIERE 0 30.69
15. 15 Elisa DUCHER DISCRET DE LA MAZURE 0 31.55
16. 23 Sarah WIART RIEUBET BE ONE D'ONYX 0 32.33
17. 6 Chloe STIEGER RICHER TANGANIKA 4 24.51
18. 30 Charlotte BARLOY FULL OPTION TER LINDEN Z 4 25.27
19. 32 Marine BRZEK TREASURE GAY 4 25.29
20. 21 Lilou JULITTE TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL 4 26.01
21. 3 Manon LEFRANC SALSA DU PONCET 4 26.76
22. 28 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z 4 26.98
23. 11 Anais BITTARD BINGO DE LOGERIE 4 27.09
24. 36 Anais BITTARD LADY DE LOGERIE Z 4 27.20
25. 1 Julia VERCAMBRE COULEUR'CAFE TARDONNE 4 27.29
26. 46 Victoire DELSENY SULKI DE KETOU 4 27.59
27. 31 Florian ORIGAL KASPAR V'T RUYTERSHOF Z 4 27.81
28. 14 Lucie GRYSON ULMO 4 27.84
29. 12 Ophelie LEBAS BILZEN DU LOUP 4 28.10
30. 43 Aurore JEANDIN FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER 4 29.23
31. 9 Valentine BEUFE BALLERINE DES DAMES 4 29.76
32. 24 Judith BELLAICHE TARZAN DU PRE 4 30.62
33. 19 Victoire BERCHON CAPITOLE DU GUE 4 30.88
34. 10 Celine RICHARD DYVA 4 31.48
35. 27 Axelle CANARD LENTE VD KWAPLAS 4 31.96
36. 41 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS 5 24.93
37. 38 Pauline DURBAS TUCCIANNO D'ARROUAISE 8 22.97
38. 7 Laura TONDELLI SOHO D'AMAURY 8 25.61
39. 33 Pamella PERRONO ADAMS URANOS DES BLES 8 28.79
40. 34 Morgane POIX CANNELLE PERCYAISE 8 29.10
41. 8 Alain CARTIER UXOR DES NOIRIES 10 28.89
42. 4 Juliette LAPOSTOLLE NAPANGO DU CHATENET 12 26.58
43. 16 Elodie MERLIN ALINOE DE L'EPINETTE 12 27.91
44. 35 Melaine VELUT VEGA FORTIERE 12 29.73
45. 37 Sonya PIROTH SUPREME DU JORET 18 30.90
44 Julia BRACHET ROSE D'YSIEUX EL
22 Margaux VANDANEIGEN QUIEVA DE RAVEL EL
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data