START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 1B - Amateur 2 - Etape 1 - Jours de Cheval

 Temps différé - 1.05m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Julia VERCAMBRE COULEUR'CAFE TARDONNE
2 2 Cecilia ROSEN SERGIO MANCIAIS
3 3 Manon LEFRANC SALSA DU PONCET
4 4 Juliette LAPOSTOLLE NAPANGO DU CHATENET
5 5 Marie DESACHY TAIGA DU PARADIS
6 6 Chloe STIEGER RICHER TANGANIKA
7 7 Laura TONDELLI SOHO D'AMAURY
8 8 Alain CARTIER UXOR DES NOIRIES
9 9 Valentine BEUFE BALLERINE DES DAMES
10 10 Celine RICHARD DYVA
11 11 Anais BITTARD BINGO DE LOGERIE
12 12 Ophelie LEBAS BILZEN DU LOUP
13 13 Delphine NOEL SUN DE LA GALAISIERE
14 14 Lucie GRYSON ULMO
15 15 Elisa DUCHER DISCRET DE LA MAZURE
16 16 Elodie MERLIN ALINOE DE L'EPINETTE
17 17 Claire GOFFART TULIPE AUBERTOISE
18 18 Antoine LINDENTAL AMIKACINE DE ROXA
19 19 Victoire BERCHON CAPITOLE DU GUE
20 20 Marie Louise PULCINO PETER PAN D'AMAURY
21 21 Lilou JULITTE TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL
22 22 Margaux VANDANEIGEN QUIEVA DE RAVEL
23 23 Sarah WIART RIEUBET BE ONE D'ONYX
24 24 Judith BELLAICHE TARZAN DU PRE
25 25 Charlotte POMARES ADONIS DES ORCETS
26 26 Amelie BOUDIN SERIN DE GIBERPREY
27 27 Axelle CANARD LENTE VD KWAPLAS
28 28 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z
29 29 Antoine ROUILLON CALLUNE DES CAPS
30 30 Charlotte BARLOY FULL OPTION TER LINDEN Z
31 31 Florian ORIGAL KASPAR V'T RUYTERSHOF Z
32 32 Marine BRZEK TREASURE GAY
33 33 Pamella PERRONO ADAMS URANOS DES BLES
34 34 Morgane POIX CANNELLE PERCYAISE
35 35 Melaine VELUT VEGA FORTIERE
36 36 Anais BITTARD LADY DE LOGERIE Z
37 37 Sonya PIROTH SUPREME DU JORET
38 38 Pauline DURBAS TUCCIANNO D'ARROUAISE
39 39 Remi DAMASCO V'ALMEE DU FRENE
40 40 Leo PEIFFER SACRIPAN DE LYONS
41 41 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
42 42 Dorothee MOUSSEAU CAP'SULE LIBELLULE
43 43 Aurore JEANDIN FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER
44 44 Julia BRACHET ROSE D'YSIEUX
45 45 Swanny LECONTE UVEA LOUVO
46 46 Victoire DELSENY SULKI DE KETOU
47 47 Valentine FUJARSKI CARTOON'S DES ROSIERS
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data