START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 6B - Amateur 2 - Etape 2 - Jours de Cheval

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 2 Cecilia ROSEN SERGIO MANCIAIS 0 62.23 0 32.29 100.00
2. 28 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z 0 59.97 0 34.92 76.00
3. 6 Chloe STIEGER RICHER TANGANIKA 0 58.71 0 34.97 60.00
4. 23 Sarah WIART RIEUBET BE ONE D'ONYX 0 66.17 0 38.79 48.00
5. 39 Remi DAMASCO V'ALMEE DU FRENE 0 65.98 4 34.73 40.00
6. 25 Charlotte POMARES ADONIS DES ORCETS 0 65.31 4 36.66 32.00
7. 5 Marie DESACHY TAIGA DU PARADIS 0 59.72 4 44.51 24.00
8. 18 Antoine LINDENTAL AMIKACINE DE ROXA 0 61.99 EL 20.00
9. 17 Claire GOFFART TULIPE AUBERTOISE 4 57.15 16.00
10. 46 Victoire DELSENY SULKI DE KETOU 4 59.27 16.00
11. 35 Melaine VELUT VEGA FORTIERE 4 59.99 16.00
12. 47 Valentine FUJARSKI CARTOON'S DES ROSIERS 4 60.37 16.00
13. 42 Dorothee MOUSSEAU CAP'SULE LIBELLULE 4 61.29
14. 1 Julia VERCAMBRE COULEUR'CAFE TARDONNE 4 61.42
15. 31 Florian ORIGAL KASPAR V'T RUYTERSHOF Z 4 61.77
16. 30 Charlotte BARLOY FULL OPTION TER LINDEN Z 4 62.23
17. 33 Pamella PERRONO ADAMS URANOS DES BLES 4 62.94
18. 45 Swanny LECONTE UVEA LOUVO 4 63.65
19. 3 Manon LEFRANC SALSA DU PONCET 4 64.17
20. 29 Antoine ROUILLON CALLUNE DES CAPS 4 65.39
21. 43 Aurore JEANDIN FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER 4 66.24
22. 19 Victoire BERCHON CAPITOLE DU GUE 4 67.97
23. 40 Leo PEIFFER SACRIPAN DE LYONS 4 76.54
24. 11 Anais BITTARD BINGO DE LOGERIE 8 60.30
25. 26 Amelie BOUDIN SERIN DE GIBERPREY 8 60.31
26. 21 Lilou JULITTE TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL 8 63.31
27. 9 Valentine BEUFE BALLERINE DES DAMES 8 63.98
28. 15 Elisa DUCHER DISCRET DE LA MAZURE 8 68.59
29. 38 Pauline DURBAS TUCCIANNO D'ARROUAISE 12 64.18
30. 8 Alain CARTIER UXOR DES NOIRIES 12 64.35
31. 34 Morgane POIX CANNELLE PERCYAISE 12 64.50
32. 37 Sonya PIROTH SUPREME DU JORET 12 66.81
33. 36 Anais BITTARD LADY DE LOGERIE Z 12 70.60
34. 20 Marie Louise PULCINO PETER PAN D'AMAURY 12 79.66
35. 4 Juliette LAPOSTOLLE NAPANGO DU CHATENET 16 58.19
36. 12 Ophelie LEBAS BILZEN DU LOUP 16 77.99
37. 10 Celine RICHARD DYVA 17 97.30
38. 41 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS 18 85.05
39. 24 Judith BELLAICHE TARZAN DU PRE 18 88.42
13 Delphine NOEL SUN DE LA GALAISIERE EL
16 Elodie MERLIN ALINOE DE L'EPINETTE EL
7 Laura TONDELLI SOHO D'AMAURY EL
22 Margaux VANDANEIGEN QUIEVA DE RAVEL EL
27 Axelle CANARD LENTE VD KWAPLAS EL
14 Lucie GRYSON ULMO EL
32 Marine BRZEK TREASURE GAY EL
44 Julia BRACHET ROSE D'YSIEUX EL
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data