START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 6B - Amateur 2 - Etape 2 - Jours de Cheval

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 22 Margaux VANDANEIGEN QUIEVA DE RAVEL
2 44 Julia BRACHET ROSE D'YSIEUX
3 37 Sonya PIROTH SUPREME DU JORET
4 35 Melaine VELUT VEGA FORTIERE
5 16 Elodie MERLIN ALINOE DE L'EPINETTE
6 4 Juliette LAPOSTOLLE NAPANGO DU CHATENET
7 8 Alain CARTIER UXOR DES NOIRIES
8 34 Morgane POIX CANNELLE PERCYAISE
9 33 Pamella PERRONO ADAMS URANOS DES BLES
10 7 Laura TONDELLI SOHO D'AMAURY
11 38 Pauline DURBAS TUCCIANNO D'ARROUAISE
12 41 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
13 27 Axelle CANARD LENTE VD KWAPLAS
14 10 Celine RICHARD DYVA
15 19 Victoire BERCHON CAPITOLE DU GUE
16 24 Judith BELLAICHE TARZAN DU PRE
17 9 Valentine BEUFE BALLERINE DES DAMES
18 43 Aurore JEANDIN FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER
19 12 Ophelie LEBAS BILZEN DU LOUP
20 14 Lucie GRYSON ULMO
21 31 Florian ORIGAL KASPAR V'T RUYTERSHOF Z
22 46 Victoire DELSENY SULKI DE KETOU
23 1 Julia VERCAMBRE COULEUR'CAFE TARDONNE
24 36 Anais BITTARD LADY DE LOGERIE Z
25 11 Anais BITTARD BINGO DE LOGERIE
26 28 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z
27 3 Manon LEFRANC SALSA DU PONCET
28 21 Lilou JULITTE TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL
29 32 Marine BRZEK TREASURE GAY
30 30 Charlotte BARLOY FULL OPTION TER LINDEN Z
31 6 Chloe STIEGER RICHER TANGANIKA
32 23 Sarah WIART RIEUBET BE ONE D'ONYX
33 15 Elisa DUCHER DISCRET DE LA MAZURE
34 13 Delphine NOEL SUN DE LA GALAISIERE
35 47 Valentine FUJARSKI CARTOON'S DES ROSIERS
36 20 Marie Louise PULCINO PETER PAN D'AMAURY
37 45 Swanny LECONTE UVEA LOUVO
38 40 Leo PEIFFER SACRIPAN DE LYONS
39 25 Charlotte POMARES ADONIS DES ORCETS
40 29 Antoine ROUILLON CALLUNE DES CAPS
41 42 Dorothee MOUSSEAU CAP'SULE LIBELLULE
42 17 Claire GOFFART TULIPE AUBERTOISE
43 5 Marie DESACHY TAIGA DU PARADIS
44 18 Antoine LINDENTAL AMIKACINE DE ROXA
45 2 Cecilia ROSEN SERGIO MANCIAIS
46 26 Amelie BOUDIN SERIN DE GIBERPREY
47 39 Remi DAMASCO V'ALMEE DU FRENE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data