START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

Majors | 5 - Majors 2 - Etape 1

 Temps différé - 1.05m

Carrière Internationale (5B)

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 40 Sybeline LEPERS CATTEAU RIVERSIDE DE IMANA 0 25.34 75.00
2. 17 Karine ERPELDING TOSCANE DU JARDIN 0 26.16 57.00
3. 58 Andre JACTEL QUOUROS DE HYAME 0 26.30 45.00
4. 38 Ingrid LEPREUX RAGAZZO DU THOUR 0 26.75 36.00
5. 31 Valery CHARLEY ANGIE DU NEOVIR 0 27.46 30.00
6. 21 Anne France MARTIN NALDO DE L'ETAPE 0 27.67 24.00
7. 22 Pierre DESTREBECQ FREE MURPHY DWERSE HAGEN 0 28.78 18.00
8. 9 Veronique CACCIAGUERRA DAKOTI FLOREVAL 0 28.94 15.00
9. 55 Anne DUCHANGE BORA DE LA NAGEZ 0 29.04 12.00
10. 26 Sabrina HACHE AVENIR DE JERINA 0 29.18 12.00
11. 50 Olivier SOLAS CANCEL DU TOULTIA Z 0 29.44 12.00
12. 45 Anne Laurence PIQUEMAL ALICANTE D'ARBAN 0 29.51 12.00
13. 7 Rodolphe PENEAU VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE 0 29.78 12.00
14. 8 Francois TURLIN VINGT HUIT D'ERMONT 0 30.92 12.00
15. 12 Helene COUSIN BALTIQUE D'ELLIPSE 0 31.06 12.00
16. 23 Charles Henri BOUCHER ANDEL DU ROUET 0 31.59
17. 34 Jean Michel LANG BERGAMOTE SUBITO 0 31.93
18. 44 Peggy ROSENTHAL ORIENT DU LESME 0 31.99
19. 35 Philippe GENTY ACCROCHE COEUR 0 32.20
20. 5 Lucie CARTON CARLINE D'EMM 0 32.36
21. 18 Geraldine BAUDSON THAIGA DU DONJON 0 32.90
22. 28 Monique DELMAS DAYTONA DU TOULTIA 0 33.98
23. 51 Dominique BLIGNY DIONEE D'HELBY 1 35.98
24. 33 Dorothee WAELES ACROBATE DU MILON 1 36.47
25. 16 Stephanie BRUEDER DOMINO C VH VIJVERBOS 4 26.56
26. 48 Christian CUVELIER VELOURS EPONA 4 28.52
27. 6 Renaud DEMARCQ OLYMPIQUE DU FRESNE 4 29.54
28. 30 Sophie BOURDYOT UNSOLITE D'ERMONT 4 30.10
29. 47 Corinne LEYS VINSKA DES PLANTES 4 30.24
30. 4 Magali AUBERT BLUE DE PIQUET 4 30.86
31. 46 Valerie HOCHART ROXANNE DE KERIBOULO 4 31.03
32. 32 Jean Francois KEITH KOLORADO SPRINGS Z 4 31.06
33. 42 Sebastien GUILLAUME PARKER DE GRIMM 4 32.24
34. 49 David VANOMMESLAEGHE LIBERTA 4 32.64
35. 54 Herve SAUNIER AUDY ROSE 4 33.06
36. 39 Isabelle BOUVERNE BLACKPERLE 4 33.28
37. 1 Juliette PENIN CRYSTAL DE VIRTON*CDL 4 33.61
38. 59 Alexandre GAST TWIGGY DES EGLANTINES 4 34.86
39. 15 Regis LECUYER CYRANO D'YSIEUX Z 5 38.12
40. 13 Didier MIGNATON QUARCO DU FORT 5 38.64
41. 43 Hugues VALLETTE VIALLARD BAD BOY VD WINDEWEG Z 7 31.03
42. 27 Jean Marc BROMBERG REINE DES JAC 8 31.03
43. 56 Herve GONTIER BOHEME DE BELLEVUE 8 31.11
44. 37 Severine DUTREUX BACCARAT DELORME 8 31.57
45. 24 Samuel POTENCIER ATHLET DE RACHES 8 32.64
46. 11 Xavier VAILLANT VOLGA DE SERVIERES 8 33.18
47. 57 Veronique JOLY RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE 8 33.90
48. 41 Lise GERBET BRUNO ES TU LA DU VLIST 8 34.60
49. 20 Corinne LE BRETON TOOK CABAMI 8 47.65
50. 52 Alexia ZIMMER MISTRAL BLUE DE LEAU 9 35.25
51. 14 Jessica DEMARCQ BOUMBA 10 29.45
52. 3 Marine HENRY TO DAY FONTAINE 10 42.54
53. 25 Delphine CARMOUCHE LORIOT DE LA PLAINE 14 38.35
54. 36 Regis SIEGWART RISETE 16 48.15
53 Laurence FLEYRAT AMBRE DE COURCEL EL
2 Christian DARRICAU ROSINE DU FRY EL
29 Catherine DULONG RODIN DE LA DRIE EL
19 Agathe DECOBERT PAQUITA BRECOURT WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data