START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

Majors | 6 - Majors 2 - Etape 2

 Barème A au chrono - 1.10m

Carrière Internationale (5B)

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 14 Jessica DEMARCQ BOUMBA 0 55.86
2. 40 Sybeline LEPERS CATTEAU RIVERSIDE DE IMANA 0 58.25
3. 48 Christian CUVELIER VELOURS EPONA 0 58.33
4. 22 Pierre DESTREBECQ FREE MURPHY DWERSE HAGEN 0 61.67
5. 56 Herve GONTIER BOHEME DE BELLEVUE 0 61.71
6. 4 Magali AUBERT BLUE DE PIQUET 0 62.17
7. 7 Rodolphe PENEAU VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE 0 63.30
8. 44 Peggy ROSENTHAL ORIENT DU LESME 0 63.99
9. 21 Anne France MARTIN NALDO DE L'ETAPE 0 64.84
10. 30 Sophie BOURDYOT UNSOLITE D'ERMONT 0 65.97
11. 43 Hugues VALLETTE VIALLARD BAD BOY VD WINDEWEG Z 0 66.31
12. 8 Francois TURLIN VINGT HUIT D'ERMONT 0 66.65
13. 41 Lise GERBET BRUNO ES TU LA DU VLIST 0 67.08
14. 18 Geraldine BAUDSON THAIGA DU DONJON 0 68.17
15. 46 Valerie HOCHART ROXANNE DE KERIBOULO 0 68.22
16. 49 David VANOMMESLAEGHE LIBERTA 0 69.58
17. 5 Lucie CARTON CARLINE D'EMM 0 69.86
18. 57 Veronique JOLY RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE 0 72.06
19. 45 Anne Laurence PIQUEMAL ALICANTE D'ARBAN 0 73.76
20. 34 Jean Michel LANG BERGAMOTE SUBITO 0 74.28
21. 59 Alexandre GAST TWIGGY DES EGLANTINES 3 84.02
22. 38 Ingrid LEPREUX RAGAZZO DU THOUR 4 58.28
23. 50 Olivier SOLAS CANCEL DU TOULTIA Z 4 59.68
24. 13 Didier MIGNATON QUARCO DU FORT 4 61.18
25. 55 Anne DUCHANGE BORA DE LA NAGEZ 4 61.60
26. 15 Regis LECUYER CYRANO D'YSIEUX Z 4 63.20
27. 37 Severine DUTREUX BACCARAT DELORME 4 65.42
28. 39 Isabelle BOUVERNE BLACKPERLE 4 67.98
29. 1 Juliette PENIN CRYSTAL DE VIRTON*CDL 4 69.85
30. 52 Alexia ZIMMER MISTRAL BLUE DE LEAU 4 71.49
31. 28 Monique DELMAS DAYTONA DU TOULTIA 4 73.89
32. 42 Sebastien GUILLAUME PARKER DE GRIMM 4 74.67
33. 23 Charles Henri BOUCHER ANDEL DU ROUET 4 75.34
34. 58 Andre JACTEL QUOUROS DE HYAME 5 79.73
35. 20 Corinne LE BRETON TOOK CABAMI 7 84.99
36. 11 Xavier VAILLANT VOLGA DE SERVIERES 7 87.39
37. 17 Karine ERPELDING TOSCANE DU JARDIN 8 58.03
38. 16 Stephanie BRUEDER DOMINO C VH VIJVERBOS 8 62.40
39. 9 Veronique CACCIAGUERRA DAKOTI FLOREVAL 8 64.17
40. 32 Jean Francois KEITH KOLORADO SPRINGS Z 8 66.71
41. 54 Herve SAUNIER AUDY ROSE 8 72.49
42. 36 Regis SIEGWART RISETE 8 74.27
43. 24 Samuel POTENCIER ATHLET DE RACHES 9 76.69
44. 35 Philippe GENTY ACCROCHE COEUR 9 76.98
45. 51 Dominique BLIGNY DIONEE D'HELBY 11 87.78
46. 47 Corinne LEYS VINSKA DES PLANTES 12 63.99
47. 3 Marine HENRY TO DAY FONTAINE 12 67.62
48. 53 Laurence FLEYRAT AMBRE DE COURCEL 16 88.40
49. 6 Renaud DEMARCQ OLYMPIQUE DU FRESNE 20 69.58
50. 12 Helene COUSIN BALTIQUE D'ELLIPSE 28 91.98
51. 29 Catherine DULONG RODIN DE LA DRIE 28 104.23
33 Dorothee WAELES ACROBATE DU MILON EL
27 Jean Marc BROMBERG REINE DES JAC EL
26 Sabrina HACHE AVENIR DE JERINA RET
25 Delphine CARMOUCHE LORIOT DE LA PLAINE RET
31 Valery CHARLEY ANGIE DU NEOVIR RET
2 Christian DARRICAU ROSINE DU FRY WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data