START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

Majors | 6 - Majors 2 - Etape 2

 Barème A au chrono - 1.10m

Carrière Internationale (5B)

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 29 Catherine DULONG RODIN DE LA DRIE
2 2 Christian DARRICAU ROSINE DU FRY
3 53 Laurence FLEYRAT AMBRE DE COURCEL
4 36 Regis SIEGWART RISETE
5 25 Delphine CARMOUCHE LORIOT DE LA PLAINE
6 3 Marine HENRY TO DAY FONTAINE
7 14 Jessica DEMARCQ BOUMBA
8 52 Alexia ZIMMER MISTRAL BLUE DE LEAU
9 20 Corinne LE BRETON TOOK CABAMI
10 41 Lise GERBET BRUNO ES TU LA DU VLIST
11 57 Veronique JOLY RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE
12 11 Xavier VAILLANT VOLGA DE SERVIERES
13 24 Samuel POTENCIER ATHLET DE RACHES
14 37 Severine DUTREUX BACCARAT DELORME
15 56 Herve GONTIER BOHEME DE BELLEVUE
16 27 Jean Marc BROMBERG REINE DES JAC
17 43 Hugues VALLETTE VIALLARD BAD BOY VD WINDEWEG Z
18 13 Didier MIGNATON QUARCO DU FORT
19 15 Regis LECUYER CYRANO D'YSIEUX Z
20 59 Alexandre GAST TWIGGY DES EGLANTINES
21 1 Juliette PENIN CRYSTAL DE VIRTON*CDL
22 39 Isabelle BOUVERNE BLACKPERLE
23 54 Herve SAUNIER AUDY ROSE
24 49 David VANOMMESLAEGHE LIBERTA
25 42 Sebastien GUILLAUME PARKER DE GRIMM
26 32 Jean Francois KEITH KOLORADO SPRINGS Z
27 46 Valerie HOCHART ROXANNE DE KERIBOULO
28 4 Magali AUBERT BLUE DE PIQUET
29 47 Corinne LEYS VINSKA DES PLANTES
30 30 Sophie BOURDYOT UNSOLITE D'ERMONT
31 6 Renaud DEMARCQ OLYMPIQUE DU FRESNE
32 48 Christian CUVELIER VELOURS EPONA
33 16 Stephanie BRUEDER DOMINO C VH VIJVERBOS
34 33 Dorothee WAELES ACROBATE DU MILON
35 51 Dominique BLIGNY DIONEE D'HELBY
36 28 Monique DELMAS DAYTONA DU TOULTIA
37 18 Geraldine BAUDSON THAIGA DU DONJON
38 5 Lucie CARTON CARLINE D'EMM
39 35 Philippe GENTY ACCROCHE COEUR
40 44 Peggy ROSENTHAL ORIENT DU LESME
41 34 Jean Michel LANG BERGAMOTE SUBITO
42 23 Charles Henri BOUCHER ANDEL DU ROUET
43 12 Helene COUSIN BALTIQUE D'ELLIPSE
44 8 Francois TURLIN VINGT HUIT D'ERMONT
45 7 Rodolphe PENEAU VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE
46 45 Anne Laurence PIQUEMAL ALICANTE D'ARBAN
47 50 Olivier SOLAS CANCEL DU TOULTIA Z
48 26 Sabrina HACHE AVENIR DE JERINA
49 55 Anne DUCHANGE BORA DE LA NAGEZ
50 9 Veronique CACCIAGUERRA DAKOTI FLOREVAL
51 22 Pierre DESTREBECQ FREE MURPHY DWERSE HAGEN
52 21 Anne France MARTIN NALDO DE L'ETAPE
53 31 Valery CHARLEY ANGIE DU NEOVIR
54 38 Ingrid LEPREUX RAGAZZO DU THOUR
55 58 Andre JACTEL QUOUROS DE HYAME
56 17 Karine ERPELDING TOSCANE DU JARDIN
57 40 Sybeline LEPERS CATTEAU RIVERSIDE DE IMANA
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data