START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 01 - Club 3 - Etape 1 - Kozy Socks

 Barème A au chrono - 0.75m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Marie DORLEANS CALINKA
2 2 Eloann LEGROS AGACHKINE QUIDAM DE BIBRAX
3 3 Emilie GODEFROY APRIL DU CHESNOY
4 4 Lisa SERY EASTER
5 5 Melissa PUDEPIECE DIOR
6 6 Andrea KROMER CARPE DIEM
7 7 Justine CAUVIN TAORMINA DE LOUAN
8 8 Lauriane CAIVEAU TULIPE
9 9 Chloe CARLIER NALIA D'ASTREE
10 10 Sophie JAMET FLORIDO
11 11 Lea FLAMENT QUERY DU VIEIL OR
12 12 Julia DONNA MOLLY
13 13 Maylis MAHREZ PAPYRUS DE LA ROUASE
14 14 Marie ROUXEAU SOPRANO
15 15 Marianne PATERNOTTE LORD DU BEAR
16 16 Salome BOEDEC BACARDY DES AS
17 17 Romane TANNEUX CHANEL DE LILON
18 18 Clemence GARNIER ARIZONA
19 19 Antonin HIESSE URBANO DES ABBAYES
20 20 Lucie SERY QUITO
21 21 Lea BRILLANT RANGER
22 22 Camille BOURUMEAU BENARD NAMELY
23 23 Ambre CARDOT JADE DU RUERE
24 24 Audrey VERCHERE ACTRICE LA MARSA
25 25 Lola NAGEL MUNIER PICSOU
26 26 Manon STERNAK UTA DES ANDREIDES
27 27 Lucille GAYRAUD BABIOLE DES TILL
28 28 Cannelle CHAPRE ELARA LOVE DE CE
29 29 Lea ALIGNY VAILLANTE ALIA
30 30 Solene COLLARD CALINKA
31 31 Juliette ROMAIN NINJA DES ESSARTS
32 32 Chloe MONT ATENEA DU VIEIL OR
33 33 Louise MASSOUILLE QUERY DU VIEIL OR
34 34 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE
35 35 Apolline RIDOUX PAULET CHEYENNE
36 36 Satine DELAUNAY HERA DES VENTS
37 37 Oceane JAOUEN BELKIOR DES BERTAINES
38 38 Lucie DEWAILLY TRICIA'S ZIEZO
39 39 Melanie COUVRET RAVEN DROT STAR
40 40 Eva DELETTRE MAJESTE
41 41 Pascale ROUMEAUX OLUTIN DE BOISNEY
42 42 Yaelle HAAG LASCAR DU MASPETIEU
43 43 Lea FOUCAULT QUIETUDE D'AUDES
44 44 Alexandra BIAYS VASALLUCCI LOYAL DU VERGER
45 45 Alix DEPUILLE TEMPO DES ETANGS
46 46 Louna DIVARET VIBRATO LA MULOTIERE
47 47 Lois BOUVARD DOMINO D'ORVAUX
48 48 Marie MARTIN MAXIM
49 49 Alix RAPHAEL PRINCESSE D'ALIETTE
50 50 Shana PUSKULLU DABDULA D'ALLOU
51 51 Emma CHASSAT CHESTERFIELD DU PONT
52 52 Juliette SAIOLA VODKA CERISE D'EMERY
53 53 Lou BOCQUET GLADIADOR
54 54 Lisa VAZEILLE ALTESSE DU LYS
55 55 Eleonore PIERME UCCELLO
56 56 Lea BENARD COLOR OF VALBOURG
57 57 Alexandra SERAFFIN REGUE DE MELVILLE
58 58 Anais TREGUIER MIVOIE DE BEAUSEJOUR
59 59 Eva GOMEZ QUIMM
60 60 Sarah CELIA QUOLIBET
61 61 Garance DETREZ OUKELE DE CERISY
62 62 Sebastien ROUZIER ASTORIA DU SAULOY
63 63 Victoire DUHAMEL NESS DAINEGER
64 64 Pauline JOINT SUNSHINE ONE
65 65 Sara BLIN EARTHQUAKE KIBA
66 66 Manon STERNAK JADE DU RUERE
67 67 Celia LANDY CAESAR
68 68 Charles VACELLIER CALINKA
69 69 Emilie BETTON PALMA DU SUDRE
70 70 Marguerite LE FLOCH ROSITA DE LA ROCHE
71 71 Jean Guillaume LEROI HOHNHORST MARUSHA
72 72 Yannis LANG GROSSHENNY JOCKER DU CHER
73 73 Morgane FIGARD TIGREL
74 74 Maud CLERGE CB SHY AND DUN
75 75 Jade THOUVAIS CALITO D'ECAUSSINNES
76 76 Maeva MEMBRE QUESSY DU CAMPET
77 77 Carla HERSIGNY CORAZON
78 78 Clemence NOUBLANCHE AUPALINE
79 79 Justine CARTIGNIES ALIBABA DES ANGES
80 80 Elora MERCIER RED SILVER DE CIVRY
81 81 Margaux DEHOUVE DIDAY
82 82 Victoria SPINOSA INISHMORE DANNY
83 83 Eva TOURDES SEFFIN GIRL
84 84 Cassandra DURAND UTOPIE DE MONTIGNY
85 85 Capucine EBIN NALIA D'ASTREE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data