START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 02 - Club 2 - Etape 1 - Equestrian Shop

 Barème A au chrono - 0.85m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Solene LELOUP DARLING DES HERBAGES
2 2 Daphne DE JOUVENCEL BUMBA DE LA CAVEE
3 3 Fabien LESCOUZERES MINOU BELLE ETOILE
4 4 Marion MALABRE AMBASSADEUR DE VILLER
5 5 Florent SKIRLO EUPHROSINCOURAGEUX
6 6 Sirine DESSEINT DEAUVILLE ROCK
7 7 Melanye GAILLARD HOXFORD ROYAL
8 8 Mathilde OSWALD VOL AU VENT D'EMERY
9 9 Manon DUBOIS EUPHROSIN DE KOUR
10 10 Anais BREBAN PHARAOH EL VASSILI
11 11 Myrtille BOUCHERIT QUMRAN HOY
12 12 Delphine BOCHET SLALOM DE VALSERY
13 13 Coralie MORET QUARAMEL
14 14 Morgane DUJARDIN BELLE DES FRESNES
15 15 Maelys SAINT LOUIS BELLA ESS
16 16 Marie CHERVET RAJA V
17 17 Noemie DIEUDONNE BAGATELLE FAUXMIROIR
18 18 Mailys RAVALET NOELLA DE CIVRY
19 19 Justine CLOUET SYBELLE
20 20 Benjamin GONNIN COLOR OF VALBOURG
21 21 Priscillia CORNU DAYA DE LA POTERIE
22 22 Zoe PARES PEPS PAYS DES VIKINGS
23 23 Maelle BEAUFILS ALEA DE L'O
24 24 Giulia TARRAL TESS DE LILLEBEC
25 25 Eva PETIT SIAM
26 26 Ermelinda FERNANDES VIZIGO D'ERINE
27 27 Marie Amelie GODET OPERA D'ARGOUGES
28 28 Charlotte FERCHAUD PAOLO DE LOUAN
29 29 Marie LEBLOND RASTA DES CHARDONS
30 30 Jeanne COISNON JUDEN SKY
31 31 Laurette VAN EECKE APPELE MOI DES AS
32 32 Marion DELEGLISE CATBALLOU DU THYM
33 33 Justine BOSSARD HAZELBERG'S NIK NAK
34 34 Pascale BEAUFILS ULTIM'ROC DES DAUGES
35 35 Marine CAIVEAU TULIPE
36 36 Astrid PICANT BELLADONNA
37 37 Marie DORLEANS JADE DU RUERE
38 38 Marion HANSE BOULETTE DU CHENE
39 39 Louann DUCHER CANNELLONI DE CAUX
40 40 Julie RAITIERE VIRKO
41 41 Marine LENEC VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE
42 42 Pome LAUDE VERYSPIEL DES DEUX KA
43 43 Sasha BECKERMANN ORANGEADE DE SELLES
44 44 Hermine GENNESSEAUX BLUEBELL
45 45 Samir DABACHI DARLING DES HERBAGES
46 46 Lou Ann MILON TIA MARIA
47 47 Noemie CHERTIER KING VENEUR
48 48 Alexandra BIAYS VASALLUCCI XETA
49 49 Bagheera GUERAULT CROWNHILL LADY
50 50 Laurine SMOLAREK QUELLE DE VIRY
51 51 Valentin DUDITLIEU PLAISIR DU BOTTEY
52 52 Amely RYGUSIK VIVE DU PEUPLIER
53 53 Laura LHOTE KETE PHIL
54 54 Cecile SELINGUE CASTILLE DOPALE
55 55 Agathe TRINEL WINNITOU
56 56 Nathalie RUFFIER PHYBIE
57 57 Maeline CREN VERVEINE DE BOLOI
58 58 Heloise PEYRIN STAR RED
59 59 Nathalie CLOCHEZ ALISIA VANELZA
60 60 Elie CHARPENTIER QUAKINOU DU HILL
61 61 Emilie HANOT CARNOY KENTUCKY LOVE
62 62 Damien FLACELIERE SUCCES DU PHARE
63 63 Capucine CATTEAU ATOS DES SAULES
64 64 Jean Marc LHOTE SAPHIRA DE LA BUTTE
65 65 Estelle BOUIX BOLERO DE L'ODON
66 66 Lea PINTO LUBIE DES ADEM
67 67 Pauline LEROUX ROTTENMELLER
68 68 Damien CLOUET SYBELLE
69 69 Canelle VASSEUR VENTCOUVERT DES AS
70 70 Clarisse BRION CARAMEL RIV
71 71 Amelie LESCOUZERES GOLAN
72 72 Anna GRISON MAITRE PIERRE
73 73 Julie TRINQUET GAMIN DE BEAUREGARD
74 74 Melody VANDOME ELEVN LITL PARIS GLAD
75 75 Fanny DA MOTA BILL JAC SMART
76 76 Marie MORVAN KILCOGY CREAM
77 77 Amandine FONTEYNE DJOUBA
78 78 Estelle ANTONI VIRTUOSE D'OMAN
79 79 Camille DANZELLE BE BOF DES MAUVIS
80 80 Carla HERSIGNY CORAZON
81 81 Faustine LEROY VALLAHAD DU COSTIL
82 82 Julie JOST PRIOU MIGO D'ARDENAY
83 83 Celine LE HYARIC ELECTRA DU VERT
84 84 Isaure BOUIX VICTOIRE DES MATHINES
85 85 Solene DANIELLAK NENUPHAR DE CUSSY
86 86 Krystel THOUVAIS CALITO D'ECAUSSINNES
87 87 Gaelle FONTAINE M'MOI
88 88 Marilou DELASALLE LADY LAD SO
89 89 Morgane LE THIEC LANA
90 90 Emma BESIN TONNERRE DE SACE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data