START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 03 - Club 1 - Etape 1 - Rid'Up

 Barème A au chrono - 0.95m

Carrière Nationale

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 71 Meline MOITEL PINTY DE TENALI 0 46.81
2. 38 Auriane PRIOULT NAKKAN D'IF 0 48.96
3. 42 Marie GAUCHER BACCARAT AL NEJMA 0 49.03
4. 83 Agathe FOLLIOT AMBRE DU ROCHY 0 49.05
5. 6 Gauthier GILLET USHUAIA DU TYL 0 50.63
6. 46 Fanny ANTONICELLI RIVER 0 51.25
7. 67 Vincent DERVILLE SEQUOIA DE GARENNE 0 51.29
8. 82 Maryne RASKOPF CALYPSO DE BUCHENOIS 0 51.87
9. 27 Jade WAGRET TALISSE 0 52.10
10. 59 Emilie MONT CAVAL 0 53.19
11. 1 Ines AIT ALI TOPAZE PECHERIE 0 53.49
12. 22 Julie GAULE BELLA OUISTREHAM 0 53.65
13. 13 Vittoria TARRAL PACHA DE LUSSE 0 53.99
14. 80 Marion FOYER ZOLA 0 54.36
15. 14 Raphaelle JUDELEWICZ ALESIA FLORIO 0 54.38
15. 32 Mathilde CACHEUX SAPHIR DE LA PIERRE 0 54.38
17. 69 Aurore FERNANDEZ VICTORIA 0 54.55
18. 73 Jade LABATUT TEP BIENSEANTE 0 54.90
19. 49 Camille BECTARD CAP URBAN LEGEND DU BANCO 0 55.21
20. 16 Marie BRICOUT SEA DES DUNES 0 55.27
21. 57 Eva LAMARRE QUMRAN HOY 0 55.61
22. 64 Julie MAISONNIAL PIERRE DE PIERRE 0 55.99
23. 30 Emelyne GAILLARD BEAUTIFUL DE PREJEUX 0 57.72
24. 24 Noemie ROZE ASLOTEMA 0 59.59
25. 68 Bruno BOUIX AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLE 4 48.63
26. 88 Amelie ROSTAIN SOTEREL 4 49.55
27. 41 Maayke VAN NOORT QUINOU D'EMBASSY 4 49.66
28. 4 Josephine VIENT TILOU DU BOCAGE 4 50.18
29. 33 Camille DELETTREZ CONTADOR DU DIEU D'ARRAS 4 50.87
30. 79 Camille DANZELLE PIC'SOUS DE SEPTOUTRE 4 51.70
31. 52 Solene GARCIA ZAPETTE D'ORIVAL Z 4 54.17
32. 53 Prune EBIN CHICO 4 55.12
33. 26 Benjamin HIERNARD ULAHOP 4 55.60
34. 76 Geraldine CHUFFART BY DE CLEM 4 57.15
35. 8 Celia DELHAYE FILOU VAN DE HILLE 4 58.38
36. 19 Chloe DELATTE QUENTO DE LA BARRE 4 58.52
37. 44 Jade RAKOTOSON CHRONOS DU MAGE 4 60.68
38. 45 Ines VERON BURBERRY'S DU THYM 4 60.91
39. 74 Orena BRUNEL ACROBATE MOTTE 4 61.42
40. 28 Aude BEAUJARD QUAD D'ESTRUVAL 4 61.77
41. 15 Andrea KROMER DROLE DE REVE 4 62.93
42. 39 Maxime CORDIER QUIDAM DU CHATELIER 4 64.84
43. 5 Brigitte COINON SILVERO 6 71.67
44. 10 Ambre BEAUFILS BELMONT KATIE 8 50.19
45. 31 Fanny COCHENNEC KARATCHI 8 50.72
46. 58 Garance ROTHE CHARMEUR DE LA FIERE 8 53.30
47. 50 Camille SACQUEPEE VAILLANT DU REMPART 8 55.52
48. 35 Laura CATTET GODIVA PLATIERE 8 57.14
49. 81 Charlene MANNIER BAHIA PRINCESS 8 58.69
50. 63 Margot LOYER BERGH'S 0834 8 59.31
51. 25 Maryse DELPLANQUE PIQUOT NASTRO AZZURO 8 64.85
52. 54 Justine BREFORT PAL ADIN D'EN HAUT 8 65.35
53. 11 Anasthasia FRANCOIS BONS BAISERS DU ROUGE CLO 10 70.40
54. 72 Elodie PAPAIL TIP TOP DU TERRIER 10 71.23
55. 36 Gael TROUVE QUERMSS DU DOMAINE 10 73.50
56. 56 Veronique INGELET ALESIA FLORIO 12 49.23
57. 87 Louis BALCON CANAILLE 12 51.56
58. 12 Marina PORCU ULTRA BEAUTYFORT 12 52.38
59. 2 Valentine LACAILLE INISHNEE PEARLY LAD 12 54.18
60. 37 Zoe NOWICKI RAOUL DE GODE 12 54.50
61. 7 Lea LOUIS SAPRISTI 12 55.92
62. 61 Oxana PETRYCZKOWYCZ NOUGAT 13 69.08
63. 84 Eleonore SIAUD KSIAZE 13 82.07
64. 51 Elise NOUVIAN REFLEX BEAUTY FORT 13 85.89
65. 86 Laurie LANDELLE ESPERAS 15 74.70
66. 75 Clara KNOLL SACRAMENTO DES AS 15 75.08
67. 29 Eva FOUSSE DUC TOULOIS 16 59.14
68. 62 Marie CATEL KALEM MONS Z 18 72.05
69. 77 Pierre Louis SEVERIN OPIUM DES NOUELLES 20 65.06
70. 43 Gwenaelle ROBIC BILBOQUET FATAL 24 60.49
78 Leane ZAJAC VICENTE DE BUSSY EL
9 Julie RUET VITAM AETERNAM DU LIN EL
3 Clementine CHAVIGNY MEELICKISLAND ARCHER EL
85 Cheyenne RAMETTE CELAVIE D'HONVAULT EL
65 Vanessa MITTELETTE LORIGAN JOE EL
23 Camille BATTEZ SOTEREL EL
34 Victoria BRUNEL BOOM DE RIVERLAND EL
40 Alice BEAUGRAND TRAMONTANE LA MARSA EL
48 Louise PRUVOST QOUETCH DU PLESSIS*LILLEBEC EL
21 Nina LAMOT UGOLIN D'EMERY EL
20 Pauline GAUDRE BANCARO ETHNA DE LA COUR EL
60 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS EL
18 Clara BEDOS RADJA DE PAGELLERIE EL
17 Justine MAES TIEBREAK DE BAZELLE EL
55 Manon BOUTAULT RENTIER EL
70 Tiffayne MARTIN VANITY RET
47 Herve BOUIX KALEM MONS Z WD
66 Lucie QUENARDEL HITACHI VAN'T NEERHOF WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data