START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 03 - Club 1 - Etape 1 - Rid'Up

 Barème A au chrono - 0.95m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Ines AIT ALI TOPAZE PECHERIE
2 2 Valentine LACAILLE INISHNEE PEARLY LAD
3 3 Clementine CHAVIGNY MEELICKISLAND ARCHER
4 4 Josephine VIENT TILOU DU BOCAGE
5 5 Brigitte COINON SILVERO
6 6 Gauthier GILLET USHUAIA DU TYL
7 7 Lea LOUIS SAPRISTI
8 8 Celia DELHAYE FILOU VAN DE HILLE
9 9 Julie RUET VITAM AETERNAM DU LIN
10 10 Ambre BEAUFILS BELMONT KATIE
11 11 Anasthasia FRANCOIS BONS BAISERS DU ROUGE CLO
12 12 Marina PORCU ULTRA BEAUTYFORT
13 13 Vittoria TARRAL PACHA DE LUSSE
14 14 Raphaelle JUDELEWICZ ALESIA FLORIO
15 15 Andrea KROMER DROLE DE REVE
16 16 Marie BRICOUT SEA DES DUNES
17 17 Justine MAES TIEBREAK DE BAZELLE
18 18 Clara BEDOS RADJA DE PAGELLERIE
19 19 Chloe DELATTE QUENTO DE LA BARRE
20 20 Pia PIJSELMAN ETHNA DE LA COUR
21 21 Nina LAMOT UGOLIN D'EMERY
22 22 Julie GAULE BELLA OUISTREHAM
23 23 Camille BATTEZ SOTEREL
24 24 Noemie ROZE ASLOTEMA
25 25 Maryse DELPLANQUE PIQUOT NASTRO AZZURO
26 26 Benjamin HIERNARD ULAHOP
27 27 Jade WAGRET TALISSE
28 28 Aude BEAUJARD QUAD D'ESTRUVAL
29 29 Eva FOUSSE DUC TOULOIS
30 30 Emelyne GAILLARD CRISTAL DE COS
31 31 Fanny COCHENNEC KARATCHI
32 32 Mathilde CACHEUX SAPHIR DE LA PIERRE
33 33 Camille DELETTREZ CONTADOR DU DIEU D'ARRAS
34 34 Victoria BRUNEL OURAGAN DE TRELON
35 35 Laura CATTET GODIVA PLATIERE
36 36 Gael TROUVE QUERMSS DU DOMAINE
37 37 Zoe NOWICKI RAOUL DE GODE
38 38 Auriane PRIOULT NAKKAN D'IF
39 39 Maxime CORDIER QUIDAM DU CHATELIER
40 40 Alice BEAUGRAND TRAMONTANE LA MARSA
41 41 Maayke VAN NOORT QUINOU D'EMBASSY
42 42 Marie GAUCHER BACCARAT AL NEJMA
43 43 Gwenaelle ROBIC BILBOQUET FATAL
44 44 Jade RAKOTOSON CHRONOS DU MAGE
45 45 Ines VERON BURBERRY'S DU THYM
46 46 Fanny ANTONICELLI RIVER
47 47 Herve BOUIX KALEM MONS Z
48 48 Louise PRUVOST QOUETCH DU PLESSIS*LILLEBEC
49 49 Camille BECTARD CAP URBAN LEGEND DU BANCO
50 50 Camille SACQUEPEE VAILLANT DU REMPART
51 51 Elise NOUVIAN REFLEX BEAUTY FORT
52 52 Solene GARCIA ZAPETTE D'ORIVAL Z
53 53 Prune EBIN TOMBELAINE DE GRANDRY
54 54 Justine BREFORT PAL ADIN D'EN HAUT
55 55 Manon BOUTAULT RENTIER
56 56 Veronique INGELET ALESIA FLORIO
57 57 Eva LAMARRE QUMRAN HOY
58 58 Garance ROTHE CHARMEUR DE LA FIERE
59 59 Emilie MONT CAVAL
60 60 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS
61 61 Oxana PETRYCZKOWYCZ NOUGAT
62 62 Marie CATEL BANANA SPEED DU CHENE
63 63 Margot LOYER BERGH'S 0834
64 64 Julie MAISONNIAL PIERRE DE PIERRE
65 65 Vanessa MITTELETTE LORIGAN JOE
66 66 Lucie QUENARDEL HITACHI VAN'T NEERHOF
67 67 Vincent DERVILLE SEQUOIA DE GARENNE
68 68 Bruno BOUIX AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLE
69 69 Aurore FERNANDEZ VICTORIA
70 70 Tiffayne MARTIN VANITY
71 71 Meline MOITEL PINTY DE TENALI
72 72 Elodie PAPAIL TIP TOP DU TERRIER
73 73 Jade LABATUT TEP BIENSEANTE
74 74 Orena BRUNEL ACROBATE MOTTE
75 75 Clara KNOLL SACRAMENTO DES AS
76 76 Geraldine CHUFFART BY DE CLEM
77 77 Pierre Louis SEVERIN UBOUNE DES LICHERES
78 78 Leane ZAJAC VICENTE DE BUSSY
79 79 Camille DANZELLE PIC'SOUS DE SEPTOUTRE
80 80 Marion FOYER ZOLA
81 81 Charlene MANNIER BAHIA PRINCESS
82 82 Maryne RASKOPF CALYPSO DE BUCHENOIS
83 83 Agathe FOLLIOT AMBRE DU ROCHY
84 84 Eleonore SIAUD KSIAZE
85 85 Cheyenne RAMETTE CELAVIE D'HONVAULT
86 86 Laurie LANDELLE ESPERAS
87 87 Louis BALCON CANAILLE
88 88 Amelie ROSTAIN SOTEREL
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data