START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 08 - Club 2 - Etape 1 - Kozy Socks

 Barème A au chrono - 0.85m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Charlotte THIERION DE MONCLIN KID BILL
2 2 Julie BARBERA QUEEN DE CARMENSAC
3 3 Yelhena NORMAND LONGWATER TOP NOTCH
4 4 Amandine LEITAO OLGA DE LA TANIERE
5 5 Marion RIZK PIU DES JONQUIERES
6 6 Elisa LAGACHE CHIPIE DE LOUPACO
7 7 Anais DEUXDENIERS VIVE SURPRISE DE LA COUR
8 8 Coralie CORNEC DORONUS
9 9 Anne Sophie DEMONT VIRTUOSE DU PAYS SARTOIS
10 10 Marie DUMESNIL RAMZI GRANDE
11 11 Emilie LELAURAIN VEOLIA DU BOURGEONET
12 12 Alix VEYSSIERE BEL
13 13 Lisa LAMBRY BOUCHETARD WILLOW SHADOW
14 14 Emilie BAS PUNISHER DB
15 15 Maelle TREHIN BAIE DE LOUPACO
16 16 Mathilde VAYSSOUZE ONA D'HAMMER
17 17 Myriam WAHL BISE DES PLANTES
18 18 Noemie DUMONT SENI LLECO IV
19 19 Mathilde COLBERT QUARTZ DE PYRENE
20 20 Claire JACQUES ESQUIF D'HERQUETOT
21 21 Raphaelle DEMORET UT QUEANT LAXIS
22 22 Solene NORMAND TONIC D'HUDSON
23 23 Laura PUILLE PYRIAM DE PREY
24 24 Helene BERTIN FLINGUEUR
25 25 Valentine BERY RIGOLO DE BEUVRY
26 26 Laetitia BAUDRY CALINE
27 27 Sandrine DE MOURA UNITY DU LONDEL
28 28 Clara LEFEVRE STERREBEEK DU SOIR
29 29 Oceane REICHMUTH ATHOS DU VERRON
30 30 Matthieu POIRET TOCCATA AR PARK
31 31 Sara BLIN EARTHQUAKE KIBA
32 32 Emilie MULLER ULTRALIGHT DES BOIS
33 33 Meline ARIACH DENTLEMAN
34 34 Clarisse DEBAR MONCLAIR REBELLE
35 35 Laure DEFOSSE BLEUSE ALTESSE
36 36 Lea PICHERY BECAUSE
37 37 Lorine GAVOILLE QOLINNE BLUE
38 38 Eloise PINGUET RIKIDEL
39 39 Cassandre BATAILLE QUILLING DE BRIOU
40 40 Colline RAOUL PRETTY BOY
41 41 Camille PICAULT CHLOE DE CHRISTAL
42 42 Aurore CHAPON AR'BREIZH
43 43 Alexandra DESPORTES LISNAMUCKLA LAD
44 44 Nina BLANC NEVADA CLII
45 45 Estelle PICHAVANT ONA D'HAMMER
46 46 Flauriane DEFOSSE AMBRE
47 47 Morgan ALEXANDRE QUEEN DE CARMENSAC
48 48 Thomas DESMAREZ PARADIZE GRANDE
49 49 Lou PERSON ORLANDO
50 50 Martha THIERION DE MONCLIN KID BILL
51 51 Margot HENRY HOUBLON DE L'ENCLOS DE L'
52 52 Ombline PIMOND OLGA DE LA TANIERE
53 53 Margot MAUVIERES BISE DES PLANTES
54 54 Chloe VIGREUX QUICK*D'ULLYSS
55 55 Tiffany COUVET QUEL FOU DU COCHET
56 56 Camille LIENARD VIOLETTE DU ROITELET
57 57 Nicolas RICOU ROSALIE D'EPINETTE
58 58 Kimly ALINE TOCCATA AR PARK
59 59 Heloise CAMBAS SAMY DU PAQUIS
60 60 Priscille DE FRANCLIEU QUIROSE DAVIERE
61 61 Justine DELIE TEMPETE DE BAILLON
62 62 Cindy CUDEL PICARD SOURCE ANTIQUE
63 63 Juliette LELAURAIN VOLTAIRE DE NIALA
64 64 Winona ZIELINSKI CHOUPETTE ESS
65 65 Milena RISMONDO ATTILA ELVEY
66 66 Jeanne HELIE PETULA
67 67 Cloe GHYSEL OBERON DE LAGNIVAL
68 68 Laureline DEPIENNE QUITOUDOUBLE DE MERE
69 69 Jihane IGMIR ANAROSA
70 70 Mathilde AVE PALONDJIN L'ORGERE
71 71 Valentine BELLON RIKIDEL
72 72 Anais GIRY PEP'S DE MARCY
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data