START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 09 - Poney 2 - Etape 1 - Fabulhorse

 Barème A au chrono - 0.80m

Carrière Nationale

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 17 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE 0 40.31
2. 77 Marion MACRET PRALINE DE LA SARDA 0 42.77
3. 13 Pauline CORVAISIER KALIFE DES GENETS 0 43.78
4. 27 Meline COSTES AMOUR 0 44.34
5. 15 Alizee DA SILVA BLUE JEAN LA BRIARDE 0 44.42
6. 12 Ines BRIS QUITO D'ARCY 0 44.59
7. 54 Tabatha TOLEDANO VANILLE DU RIBLON 0 45.60
8. 50 Anaelle PETIT USKA DE LIAF 0 46.09
9. 18 Line FISCHER OPALINE 0 46.29
10. 81 Julia RIGAUD PIN UP DU VIGNOT 0 46.73
11. 74 Oriane DA SILVA ULLYWOOD DU MYSTERE 0 46.96
12. 38 Marion BECHET FONTMELL NAUTILUS 0 47.84
13. 46 Tom MORIN SANTA ANA D'ANGELS 0 48.09
14. 19 Leontine TACQUET BOREALE D'EMERY 0 48.27
15. 64 Anouk BOUREL AUDAS DES PARPAILLOTS 0 48.97
16. 2 Artemia GRAZIATO COCORICO DE LALLEAU 0 49.24
17. 48 Lea FOUCAULT QUIETUDE D'AUDES 0 49.37
18. 56 Maxence GONIDEC QUASTOURELLE FLY 0 50.42
19. 30 Alexandra VELIKOROUSSOV CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY 0 51.09
20. 25 Eugenie VELIKOROUSSOV C'BERYL MILLENIUM 0 51.18
21. 58 Penelope BLANCHARD DE LA BROSSE TOPAZE LIGHT SUPREME 0 51.80
22. 36 Lou MARTIN BELLINI MINOU DES LOUPS 0 51.83
23. 79 Violette BONNET MILLOWAY DU PINSON 0 52.91
24. 6 Anaelle SEILLER GRACIEUSE DU ROLON 0 53.18
25. 34 Elsa GRUSON TSAR D'ECAULT 0 53.49
26. 72 Luyana HAMADI QOLINNE BLUE 0 53.82
27. 22 Julie COUTURE CRITERE D'ARGENT 0 56.28
28. 80 Francine GAUTHEY DORA PREVOTEE 0 58.31
29. 73 Lisa FOSSARD URBINO D'ARBY 0 61.92
30. 24 Elise LOMBARD DIXIMUS PRIME 0 64.64
31. 7 Alix DE LAROCQUE AQUARELLE MILLENIUM 4 40.17
32. 43 Sarah BEGUIER LENOEL SOLENE DES GUERANDES 4 44.92
33. 29 Lili LAFONT SONATE DU FOURNIER 4 45.78
34. 44 Mateo NUGUES ABRACADABRA 4 46.02
35. 20 Jade MALATRAY TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE 4 46.54
36. 67 Axelle LEROY DEESSE D'ANGELS 4 47.38
37. 52 Adele ANCHE MELYS SWCLEN DU 4 48.94
38. 9 Lucile BAZOT VALGASHE GRAVELINES 4 49.46
39. 21 Adele ANCHE JIGY 4 49.67
40. 1 Lucie LALAURIE GOOSSENS CHANEL DE FOURCHES 4 49.98
41. 41 Juliette LECAILLE CLINT DES SALINS 4 50.39
42. 76 Pauline TASSILE SIBILE DE L'ETAPE 4 51.25
43. 69 Jade DANIAULT CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS 4 51.42
44. 51 Lucie GENIN BALOU DU FAY 4 51.86
45. 49 Anaelle CLAVEAU BALLYLAR BURNS 4 52.11
46. 37 Laura HERBIN VERY JOLIX DEMI LUNE 4 52.49
47. 3 Morgane CIERPIATKA PENELOPE DU BERTRAY 4 53.90
48. 28 Chloe BERNARD VOODOO SLEPOWRON 4 53.91
49. 23 Salome FRETUN NINI DE LA NOUE 4 55.34
50. 14 Ismerie NAY ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS 4 57.65
51. 35 Morgane SAUVAGE ARISTO DE GRANDRY 4 57.95
52. 59 Ilana LANGE VIRADE D'EMERY 4 59.17
53. 39 Gabin RENAULT SAMBA DU MOLAY 4 66.39
54. 33 Marine OURY ARAMIS DEPENARHUN 6 77.61
55. 65 Jade WYROSLAK VICTOIRE DES ONDES 8 49.67
56. 78 Enora MARTEL TEMPETE SOLEIL 8 51.06
57. 63 Alysse BRIDANT MENAI ELLIE DDU 8 56.85
58. 66 Anais PASTOR QUITO D'ARCY 8 60.43
59. 40 Theophile BEAULIEU RIVERSIDE SUNNY 8 63.86
60. 68 Anaelle SEILLER ROMANE DE L'ETAPE 8 68.35
61. 42 Samantha COUTANT POPPINS DUNDEE 9 70.57
62. 61 Clotilde ARNAUD D'UNE PERLE DAM 9 71.98
63. 31 Isis DECHAMPS BEST OF DES LONDES 9 72.03
64. 5 Lea BATISTA DIABOLO 10 76.84
65. 10 Maena GOEMAN UXTER D'ERINE 11 79.23
66. 11 Sarah BEGUIER LENOEL TINA DE LOISEL 11 80.58
67. 75 Ewan KULUS CAMERON GOOD MORNING 12 51.33
68. 60 Clara YSERN LISRUA CINDY 12 64.27
69. 57 Lou BREGENT SOHA DE MATT 15 78.24
32 Margot BOUREL UNIC DE MONTIGNY EL
16 Charlotte HERBER US STAR DE LA BELLERUQUE EL
45 Daphnee CHABERT LOWERYBANE HARRY EL
4 Lola PIGUET LATINE EL
62 Sohane DUTRONQUAY BAILE FANACH EL
8 Paul MOLINA ALTESSE DE LESSART EL
55 Chloe GRILLON PAINTRIX KIMYS VALEY EL
71 Sonya AICHI DOLLAR MAGIC EL
70 Lyna BOUGARA MOCKBEGGAR CUCKOO EL
53 Quentin GRAMPEIX LEPTUNE DE COURCELLES EL
47 Anae DELLERBA OSCAR EL
26 Agathe EECKHOUT CALAGAHN DE LA MONIE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data