START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 09 - Poney 2 - Etape 1 - Fabulhorse

 Barème A au chrono - 0.80m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 79 Violette BONNET MILLOWAY DU PINSON
2 80 Francine GAUTHEY DORA PREVOTEE
3 1 Lucie LALAURIE GOOSSENS CHANEL DE FOURCHES
4 2 Artemia GRAZIATO COCORICO DE LALLEAU
5 3 Morgane CIERPIATKA PENELOPE DU BERTRAY
6 4 Lola PIGUET LATINE
7 5 Lea BATISTA DIABOLO
8 6 Anaelle SEILLER GRACIEUSE DU ROLON
9 7 Alix DE LAROCQUE AQUARELLE MILLENIUM
10 8 Paul MOLINA ALTESSE DE LESSART
11 9 Lucile BAZOT VALGASHE GRAVELINES
12 10 Maena GOEMAN UXTER D'ERINE
13 11 Sarah BEGUIER LENOEL TINA DE LOISEL
14 12 Ines BRIS QUITO D'ARCY
15 13 Pauline CORVAISIER KALIFE DES GENETS
16 14 Ismerie NAY ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS
17 15 Alizee DA SILVA BLUE JEAN LA BRIARDE
18 16 Charlotte HERBER US STAR DE LA BELLERUQUE
19 17 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE
20 18 Line FISCHER OPALINE
21 19 Leontine TACQUET BOREALE D'EMERY
22 20 Jade MALATRAY TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE
23 21 Adele ANCHE JIGY
24 22 Julie COUTURE CRITERE D'ARGENT
25 23 Salome FRETUN UPSILON DE PORTERON
26 24 Elise LOMBARD DIXIMUS PRIME
27 25 Eugenie VELIKOROUSSOV C'BERYL MILLENIUM
28 26 Agathe EECKHOUT CALAGAHN DE LA MONIE
29 27 Meline COSTES AMOUR
30 28 Chloe BERNARD VOODOO SLEPOWRON
31 29 Lili LAFONT SONATE DU FOURNIER
32 30 Alexandra VELIKOROUSSOV CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY
33 31 Isis DECHAMPS BEST OF DES LONDES
34 32 Margot BOUREL UNIC DE MONTIGNY
35 33 Marine OURY ARAMIS DEPENARHUN
36 34 Elsa GRUSON TSAR D'ECAULT
37 35 Morgane SAUVAGE ARISTO DE GRANDRY
38 36 Lou MARTIN BELLINI MINOU DES LOUPS
39 37 Laura HERBIN VERY JOLIX DEMI LUNE
40 38 Marion BECHET FONTMELL NAUTILUS
41 39 Gabin RENAULT SAMBA DU MOLAY
42 40 Theophile BEAULIEU RIVERSIDE SUNNY
43 41 Juliette LECAILLE CLINT DES SALINS
44 42 Samantha COUTANT POPPINS DUNDEE
45 43 Sarah BEGUIER LENOEL SOLENE DES GUERANDES
46 44 Mateo NUGUES ABRACADABRA
47 45 Daphnee CHABERT LOWERYBANE HARRY
48 46 Tom MORIN SANTA ANA D'ANGELS
49 47 Anae DELLERBA OSCAR
50 48 Lea FOUCAULT QUIETUDE D'AUDES
51 49 Anaelle CLAVEAU BALLYLAR BURNS
52 50 Anaelle PETIT USKA DE LIAF
53 51 Lucie GENIN BALOU DU FAY
54 52 Adele ANCHE MELYS SWCLEN DU
55 53 Quentin GRAMPEIX LEPTUNE DE COURCELLES
56 54 Tabatha TOLEDANO VANILLE DU RIBLON
57 55 Chloe GRILLON PAINTRIX KIMYS VALEY
58 56 Maxence GONIDEC QUASTOURELLE FLY
59 57 Lou BREGENT SOHA DE MATT
60 58 Penelope BLANCHARD DE LA BROSSE TOPAZE LIGHT SUPREME
61 59 Ilana LANGE VALOHA D'ALIX
62 60 Clara YSERN LISRUA CINDY
63 61 Clotilde ARNAUD D'UNE PERLE DAM
64 62 Sohane DUTRONQUAY BAILE FANACH
65 63 Alysse BRIDANT MENAI ELLIE DDU
66 64 Anouk BOUREL AUDAS DES PARPAILLOTS
67 65 Jade WYROSLAK VICTOIRE DES ONDES
68 66 Anais PASTOR QUITO D'ARCY
69 67 Axelle LEROY DEESSE D'ANGELS
70 68 Anaelle SEILLER ROMANE DE L'ETAPE
71 69 Jade DANIAULT CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS
72 70 Lyna BOUGARA MOCKBEGGAR CUCKOO
73 71 Sonya AICHI DOLLAR MAGIC
74 72 Luyana HAMADI QOLINNE BLUE
75 73 Lisa FOSSARD URBINO D'ARBY
76 74 Oriane DA SILVA ULLYWOOD DU MYSTERE
77 75 Ewan KULUS CAMERON GOOD MORNING
78 76 Pauline TASSILE SIBILE DE L'ETAPE
79 77 Marion MACRET PRALINE DE LA SARDA
80 78 Enora MARTEL TEMPETE SOLEIL
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data