START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 10 - Poney 1 - Etape 1 - Grand Prix

 Barème A au chrono - 0.90m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 80 Ines DELSENY DAGMAR DE GARENNE
2 81 Basile TISON O'CONNOR D'EREVAN
3 1 Andrea WEBER CADENCE DE LA DOLINA
4 2 Helea ROYNETTE SABA
5 3 Anastasia TRICOTELLE DIMEZELL SEIZH AVEL
6 4 Maia SUBERBIELLE RAMS'ES DE MAZEIX
7 5 Julianne MARTEL CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES
8 6 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE
9 7 Alexis BERTHAULT OATFIELD BELLE
10 8 Pierre CILLIER DYNAMIC STAR
11 9 Alyssia BOURDON AZYLIS D'EMERY
12 10 Mattheo RINGOT BILIE HOLIDAY FINLAND
13 11 Jasmine STEMER VANILLE DES BALEINES
14 12 Maeva PAUCHET UNIKA LA MEULERIE
15 13 Tom MERAT PENELOPE DU BERTRAY
16 14 Hortense MILLINER ROSALIE DE LINKEY
17 15 Lena MALATRAY TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE
18 16 Lea LEFORT UISQUIE
19 17 Lauriane OUSSELIN KILDROMIN TRISH
20 18 Gabrielle AIKEN BRAZIA
21 19 Florine HAUTIN ADELLE
22 20 Melisande COULM COLOMBE NORMANDE
23 21 Manon ROUSSEL MASTER DE MONTMAIN
24 22 Malak AL THANI BRIGADIER MAJOR
25 23 Marie CARLIER QOLINNE BLUE
26 24 Talya MAILLARD VIVA LA VIDA
27 25 Eva QUALLA APPY GIRL DU REFLEH
28 26 Nina THOMAS AEL THELOUHEN
29 27 Axelle LEROY BILLABONG DU VERBOSC
30 28 Julie SAVRY TIANAH DE L'AULNE
31 29 Anais MAKHLOUF PYROIS
32 30 Jade HAPPEL CADENCE DE LA DOLINA
33 31 Faustine DUPONT COLBALT DE COEURVILLE
34 32 Eythan ASARI BAILLE QUERVAL DE RISQUETOUT
35 33 Agathe DENISSELLE NORIA DU HALAGE
36 34 Helena Rose TISSIER NEVINS DANCE
37 35 Manon SUARD VIZIGO D'ERINE
38 36 Jeanne L HUILLIER PERRET CAMERON GOOD MORNING
39 37 Maelya BOURDON DESIGNED BY SD
40 38 Victoria DEMARIA SABA
41 39 Romy ORFAIT BEST OF MARCHE
42 40 Justine SYLVESTRE QUESTCH DE LINKEY
43 41 Andrea MARTEAU DASPOETINE D'ODIVAL
44 42 Eliza MESPOUILLE VALRHONA DE BEAUFORT
45 43 Josephine TOUSSAINT ULTRACHIC D'ARGENT
46 44 Victoria CRAVEIRO ALEXANDRINE D'EMERY
47 45 Sophie HEMERY ROSANNA DE GINEAU
48 46 Elsa PAINDORGE SCARLETTE DE L'EST
49 47 Camille KUENTZ RAMS'ES DE MAZEIX
50 48 Tom CREPET BELSTAR DE VALETTE
51 49 Emma SAUVAGE POLKA DE VALETTE
52 50 Lilly SIMSOVIC SIGNEE FURAX DU PENA
53 51 Manon RAGAUT CHUCK BERY IN LIVE
54 52 Charlotte BARDOT DYNAMITE DU ROCHAIN
55 53 Zephir PORQUET BLUEBERRY DES COLINES
56 54 Julie COUTURE TOCCADE DES ROSEAUX
57 55 Faustine BALLIGAND BRINCKHOFFS SANDRA
58 56 Ael LEBORGNE ULMA DE LIAF
59 57 Apolline DELPLACE CORIANO DE MONTMAIN
60 58 Circe BATAILLE CLUANMORE DANCER
61 59 Loane GARNIER QUAPRICE DE NOAH
62 60 Lou BLOSSER BASTILLE DU LUDE
63 61 Thais MULAT CARPE DIEM DES NONNES
64 62 Benoit PULCINO VOGALENN PONTHOUAR
65 63 Lili LAFONT ROOSIE
66 64 Elias LEBRUN UNLIMITED DE LOGERIE
67 65 Lou Anne MARTIN SHANISCO DU SEREIN
68 66 Artemia GRAZIATO COCORICO DE LALLEAU
69 67 Arsene CORNIQUET ARMSTRONG DE GARENNE
70 68 Youna ZAMOLO SIEFKE
71 69 Mathilde WEBER QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE
72 70 Lucie GRELET CEDILLE DE RENIVAL
73 71 Baptiste RENAULT QUENTINE DE LA DALLE
74 72 Elia FLAMANT BACCARA DE SALIGNY
75 73 Sasha ROTH SMERBHIC LILY
76 74 Solene FABRE AKKER D'EYGUILLERE
77 75 Ines EDELINSKI SHEYTANN D'ORSA
78 76 Lorraine AIKEN BAYA DE LA MONNERIE
79 77 Leane MOULON MURVEY SILVER PEARL
80 78 Moana ETTORI ARD'ROCK IN LIVE
81 79 Solene LEBOEUF PASSAGE D'ENFER
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data