START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 19 - Poney Elite D - CWD

 Barème A au chrono - 1.00m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 49 Clemence DEMAGNY CARTOON D'ESBART 0 53.17
2. 25 Clea BEIRENS ARUBA DU PONCET 0 54.49
3. 32 Eva HERBELET KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH 0 55.14
3. 19 Rose GOURDEAU VICKY DUNE 0 55.14
5. 7 Salome KARBOUCHE BACCHUS DU BLEQUIN 0 55.52
6. 48 Zoe MARECHAL SAUTERELLE DU PECH 0 55.56
7. 8 Justine CAMPANELLA BLACK GIRL VESQUERIE 0 58.02
8. 11 Mathis BROUARD VERY WELL HERPINIERE 0 58.25
9. 13 Pauline LEPAGE BLUE ICE DES BRETIS*WELL'S 0 58.41
10. 5 Clara BREHARD PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK 0 60.90
11. 50 Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT AEL THELOUHEN 0 62.26
12. 14 Lola SZYMANSKI REBANNE DU MILON 0 62.97
13. 3 Zoe MARECHAL QUING DE MONTMAIN 0 62.99
14. 18 Philippine HENRY CALINKA ST HOMME Z 0 65.71
15. 27 Leah LARUE QUITTY DE L'ETAPE 0 67.48
16. 44 Lea BRIAND SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE 4 55.60
17. 29 Graziella PAQUITA DENETA D'AVEN 4 55.88
18. 6 Emilie MOUTIN UNE BRUNE DE BLONDE 4 55.92
19. 45 Ines BROT TEXTO DE LA BUQUEUSE 4 56.06
20. 23 Manon DERAM APPLE L'EPINETTE 4 56.80
21. 28 Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES CATTLEYA DU LETY 4 57.18
22. 4 Meloe LEBOUC VALDO D'AVEN 4 57.25
23. 12 Taline FOUCHER SAIAN DES ISLOTS 4 57.31
24. 22 Jeanne GHERARDI TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON 4 58.08
25. 38 Maxence PICQUART CALIN DE L'ETAPE 4 58.15
26. 21 Margaux SCHAUER BOOSTER DES LIEUX 4 59.01
27. 42 Aubane DROCOURT URIO JUNNG 4 62.10
28. 26 Garance CAPRON TITEUF JOURDANIERE 4 62.21
29. 34 Arsene CORNIQUET ARMSTRONG DE GARENNE 4 62.62
30. 33 Alexandre DESGRANGES QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE 6 73.37
31. 30 Marine CRAVEIRO VOL DE NUIT ASTERIES 8 55.57
32. 35 Clarisse TISSIER ASCOUMPREUS DE LOYE 8 57.51
33. 24 Charline BALLAND VARESE DE LA SAUDRAIE 8 58.78
34. 1 Leah LARUE URANIE DU GUE BESNIER 8 83.54
35. 41 Margaux FROMAGER RIF DE L'AULNE 9 72.81
36. 46 Roxane BOREL VAILLANT DAV'NIR 10 75.23
37. 17 Camille BALCON APPOLON DU ROC 10 76.48
38. 20 Dylan RINGOT SIROKO DU RUISSEAU 11 79.31
39. 43 Flora ROY NULPAR D'AIGNAN 12 64.76
40. 39 Louise POIRE BRINDILLE DALBAN 14 91.67
41. 47 Emma SIMON DEVLISH FOX 17 72.63
42. 37 Lilou GOVAERT BUESNO DES CHAMPS 22 107.48
43. 2 Gabrielle AIKEN TWISTER DES COLINES 22 108.43
51 Jean FAVREAUX QUAROLIN D'ORE EL
9 Pierre CILLIER PRINCESSE DES PATRATS EL
10 Anna AUMOND SPHAX DE LA TOUR EL
40 Clelia VANHEUVERSWYN EARLEY ROSE EL
36 Augustin VAN DE WALLE SIRE DES IFS EL
31 Lorraine AIKEN TWISTER DES COLINES EL
52 Clarisse EK KORTEHOEVE'S NAUD EL
16 Mahault DE TARRAGON UNITED DE GASCO EL
15 Julia RIGAUD PIN UP DU VIGNOT WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data