START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 19 - Poney Elite D - CWD

 Barème A au chrono - 1.00m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Leah LARUE URANIE DU GUE BESNIER
2 2 Gabrielle AIKEN TWISTER DES COLINES
3 3 Zoe MARECHAL QUING DE MONTMAIN
4 4 Meloe LEBOUC VALDO D'AVEN
5 5 Clara BREHARD PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK
6 6 Emilie MOUTIN UNE BRUNE DE BLONDE
7 7 Salome KARBOUCHE BACCHUS DU BLEQUIN
8 8 Justine CAMPANELLA BLACK GIRL VESQUERIE
9 9 Pierre CILLIER PRINCESSE DES PATRATS
10 10 Anna AUMOND SPHAX DE LA TOUR
11 11 Mathis BROUARD VERY WELL HERPINIERE
12 12 Taline FOUCHER SAIAN DES ISLOTS
13 13 Pauline LEPAGE BLUE ICE DES BRETIS*WELL'S
14 14 Lola SZYMANSKI REBANNE DU MILON
15 15 Julia RIGAUD PIN UP DU VIGNOT
16 16 Mahault DE TARRAGON UNITED DE GASCO
17 17 Camille BALCON APPOLON DU ROC
18 18 Philippine HENRY CALINKA ST HOMME Z
19 19 Rose GOURDEAU VICKY DUNE
20 20 Dylan RINGOT SIROKO DU RUISSEAU
21 21 Margaux SCHAUER BOOSTER DES LIEUX
22 22 Jeanne GHERARDI TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON
23 23 Manon DERAM APPLE L'EPINETTE
24 24 Charline BALLAND VARESE DE LA SAUDRAIE
25 25 Clea BEIRENS ARUBA DU PONCET
26 26 Garance CAPRON TITEUF JOURDANIERE
27 27 Leah LARUE QUITTY DE L'ETAPE
28 28 Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES CATTLEYA DU LETY
29 29 Graziella PAQUITA DENETA D'AVEN
30 30 Marine CRAVEIRO VOL DE NUIT ASTERIES
31 31 Lorraine AIKEN TWISTER DES COLINES
32 32 Eva HERBELET KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH
33 33 Alexandre DESGRANGES QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE
34 34 Arsene CORNIQUET ARMSTRONG DE GARENNE
35 35 Clarisse TISSIER ASCOUMPREUS DE LOYE
36 36 Augustin VAN DE WALLE SIRE DES IFS
37 37 Lilou GOVAERT BUESNO DES CHAMPS
38 38 Maxence PICQUART CALIN DE L'ETAPE
39 39 Louise POIRE BRINDILLE DALBAN
40 40 Clelia VANHEUVERSWYN EARLEY ROSE
41 41 Margaux FROMAGER RIF DE L'AULNE
42 42 Aubane DROCOURT URIO JUNNG
43 43 Flora ROY NULPAR D'AIGNAN
44 44 Lea BRIAND SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE
45 45 Ines BROT TEXTO DE LA BUQUEUSE
46 46 Roxane BOREL VAILLANT DAV'NIR
47 47 Emma SIMON DEVLISH FOX
48 48 Zoe MARECHAL SAUTERELLE DU PECH
49 49 Clemence DEMAGNY CARTOON D'ESBART
50 50 Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT AEL THELOUHEN
51 51 Jean FAVREAUX QUAROLIN D'ORE
52 52 Clarisse EK KORTEHOEVE'S NAUD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data