START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 23 - As Poney 1 - Andros

 Temps différé - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Lou MORALI VALMA OWN D'ARBY
2 2 Anais MALLET APACHE DE LA CHENEE
3 3 Manon ROBIN VAHINE MARBLESIENNE
4 4 Thais LEBRUN GUCCIE DE WALGINNE
5 5 Zoe TISSERON TEXTO FOX
6 6 Mathieu GOMES ARKENCIEL DE MORMAL
7 7 Romane DUCROCQ VOLCANE DU RENCLOS
8 8 Mathilde SUARD QUETSCHE DE L'ALLOEU
9 10 Sacha SAUVAGE QUANAIL DE LA BOAL
10 11 Chiara STAGLIANO RODEO DE LA BUQUEUSE
11 12 Laura LEMASURIER TAMPICO DES LAURIERS
12 13 Servane ALEXANDRE GLENVILLE LAD*DE L'UFREE
13 14 Isaure ZELTZ VICK D'OLINE
14 15 Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO CRUMBLE FOX
15 16 Lazarine DUPORGE VOLT
16 17 Marie Alix GOUJON ANAO DU MAUCOMBLE
17 18 Clea ROGER UTAH DE CAMPROND
18 19 Chiara SALINI TICTAC DE BERNIERES
19 21 Helena HEAD QUALOU DES MUSES
20 22 Lou MORALI ANGIES STAR*D'OSEANA
21 23 Anastasia HAMON BADBOI AR KAMENN
22 24 Alix SAUVAGE ASTRO DU GUE
23 25 Julie EDELINSKI USKA DE LIAF
24 26 Lisa DREVON BUCACO
25 27 Clarisse ROGER TEDDY BEAR DU PENA
26 28 Margot SAMMIEZ TCHA TCHA
27 29 Sophia JACQUAULT ABSOLUT DE MILIN AVEL
28 30 Nathan ROHART AROBASE DU MOULIN
29 31 Fosca NAMY RAPETOU DU LAC
30 32 Victoire MEURISSE ASHQAI D'ORCAMP
31 33 Nicolas THOMAS ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE
32 34 Lisa DREYDEMY VICOMTE DE L ETANG
33 35 Matteo PAPAIAN ROCHE COTTON DU LYS
34 36 Ticiel MAYER RATHMOY DUINE UASAL
35 37 Faustine DEROULLERS A L'OUEST CALLARD
36 38 Lea BRIAND TILDREN DES CAUCHES
37 39 Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO CALGARY DER LENN*DREAM
38 40 Servane ALEXANDRE UPS DU HAUT PONT
39 41 Jeanne DESMAIZIERES QURE DE LA RIVE*FOUGNARD
40 42 Anais MALLET BEAU GOSSE DU SOLEIL
41 43 Pierre Louis DENIS ADDICTION ALIAS
42 44 Laura ROZIER ULIOR DE HOMBOURG
43 45 Satheene CHAUVIN BOBBY DE BLONDE
44 46 Louise CLARENC BREWEN AN DOUR
45 47 Louison CAZALY PLEIN VENT DE BLONDE
46 48 Isaure ZELTZ SANDRA
47 49 Lou MORALI USHUAIA ELIZA MODESTY
48 50 Margaux RAYET ASTONE DE RAY
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data