START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 24 - Poney Elite D - CWD

 Temps différé

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 40 Ilona PRIMET UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN 0 29.23
2. 22 Maxence PICQUART CALIN DE L'ETAPE 0 30.75
3. 48 Lucas GUILLOT VHEYTER MAI CHANTAL 0 31.28
4. 21 Jasmine STEMER VANILLE DES BALEINES 0 31.50
5. 24 Emilie MOUTIN UNE BRUNE DE BLONDE 0 31.52
6. 13 Ines MIHEAYE VOL DE NUIT ASTERIES 0 32.11
7. 23 Leah LARUE URANIE DU GUE BESNIER 0 32.50
8. 5 Eva THERET UBRANO 0 32.61
9. 37 Aubane DROCOURT URIO JUNNG 0 32.64
10. 3 Alexandre DESGRANGES QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE 0 33.01
11. 38 Lilou HELFER C'EST A NINA REFLEH 0 33.71
12. 49 Juliette NORMAND SCARABEE 0 33.78
13. 11 Dylan RINGOT SIROKO DU RUISSEAU 0 34.22
14. 43 Augustin VAN DE WALLE SIRE DES IFS 0 34.23
15. 7 Margaux SCHAUER BOOSTER DES LIEUX 0 34.40
16. 18 Zoe MARECHAL QUING DE MONTMAIN 0 36.53
17. 1 Leah LARUE QUITTY DE L'ETAPE 0 36.64
18. 4 Clemence DEMAGNY CARTOON D'ESBART 4 28.15
19. 50 Zoe MARECHAL SAUTERELLE DU PECH 4 29.42
20. 32 Ines BROT TEXTO DE LA BUQUEUSE 4 30.29
21. 35 Garance CAPRON TITEUF JOURDANIERE 4 31.08
22. 27 Clarisse TISSIER ASCOUMPREUS DE LOYE 4 31.19
23. 34 Pierre CILLIER PRINCESSE DES PATRATS 4 31.26
24. 47 Clelia VANHEUVERSWYN EARLEY ROSE 4 31.97
25. 41 Jeanne GHERARDI TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON 4 32.10
26. 17 Oceane FOCAS LONGWATER ED 4 32.60
27. 42 Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES CATTLEYA DU LETY 4 33.40
28. 44 Alyssa MARQUES BARAKAN DE JIEF 4 33.46
29. 30 Corentine AUBOYNEAU VOLTE DE TITOUAN 4 33.50
30. 12 Margaux FROMAGER RIF DE L'AULNE 4 33.57
31. 52 Dylan RINGOT QUAROLIN D'ORE 4 34.40
32. 33 Gabrielle AIKEN TWISTER DES COLINES 4 34.57
33. 51 Helena EK DREAM DU MOYEC 4 35.50
34. 45 Anna AUMOND SPHAX DE LA TOUR 4 35.82
35. 26 Camille BALCON APPOLON DU ROC 4 35.93
36. 2 Lorraine AIKEN TWISTER DES COLINES 4 36.29
37. 16 Salome KARBOUCHE BACCHUS DU BLEQUIN 4 38.65
38. 8 Josephine TOUSSAINT ULTRACHIC D'ARGENT 4 41.27
39. 29 Meloe LEBOUC VALDO D'AVEN 8 31.40
40. 20 Zoe POUILLY LONDON DERRY DE CISAI 8 33.37
41. 6 Lola SZYMANSKI REBANNE DU MILON 8 33.73
42. 28 Josephine FRENOIS DREAM DE NOYERS 8 33.86
43. 19 Philippine HENRY CALINKA ST HOMME Z 8 37.34
44. 14 Lena BALLIGAND TYGANA D'ANGELS 8 37.56
45. 39 Charline DECAUX POLO DE MAROLLES 9 36.65
46. 9 Justine SYLVESTRE QUESTCH DE LINKEY 12 34.43
47. 10 Laurie HEPNER SIRCUS DU CANOE 12 34.46
48. 46 Lea DUTHOY UNE PRINCESSE DE MURE 14 63.37
31 Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT AEL THELOUHEN EL
25 Clara BREHARD PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK EL
36 Manon DERAM APPLE L'EPINETTE EL
15 Theo BELIN VERTIGE II WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data