START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 24 - Poney Elite D - CWD

 Temps différé

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Leah LARUE QUITTY DE L'ETAPE
2 2 Lorraine AIKEN TWISTER DES COLINES
3 3 Alexandre DESGRANGES QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE
4 4 Clemence DEMAGNY CARTOON D'ESBART
5 5 Eva THERET UBRANO
6 6 Lola SZYMANSKI REBANNE DU MILON
7 7 Margaux SCHAUER BOOSTER DES LIEUX
8 8 Josephine TOUSSAINT ULTRACHIC D'ARGENT
9 9 Justine SYLVESTRE QUESTCH DE LINKEY
10 10 Laurie HEPNER SIRCUS DU CANOE
11 11 Alix SAUVAGE SIROKO DU RUISSEAU
12 12 Margaux FROMAGER RIF DE L'AULNE
13 13 Ines MIHEAYE VOL DE NUIT ASTERIES
14 14 Lena BALLIGAND TYGANA D'ANGELS
15 15 Theo BELIN VERTIGE II
16 16 Salome KARBOUCHE BACCHUS DU BLEQUIN
17 17 Oceane FOCAS LONGWATER ED
18 18 Zoe MARECHAL QUING DE MONTMAIN
19 19 Philippine HENRY CALINKA ST HOMME Z
20 20 Zoe POUILLY LONDON DERRY DE CISAI
21 21 Jasmine STEMER VANILLE DES BALEINES
22 22 Maxence PICQUART CALIN DE L'ETAPE
23 23 Leah LARUE URANIE DU GUE BESNIER
24 24 Emilie MOUTIN UNE BRUNE DE BLONDE
25 25 Clara BREHARD PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK
26 26 Camille BALCON APPOLON DU ROC
27 27 Clarisse TISSIER ASCOUMPREUS DE LOYE
28 28 Josephine FRENOIS DREAM DE NOYERS
29 29 Meloe LEBOUC VALDO D'AVEN
30 30 Corentine AUBOYNEAU VOLTE DE TITOUAN
31 31 Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT AEL THELOUHEN
32 32 Ines BROT TEXTO DE LA BUQUEUSE
33 33 Gabrielle AIKEN TWISTER DES COLINES
34 34 Pierre CILLIER PRINCESSE DES PATRATS
35 35 Garance CAPRON TITEUF JOURDANIERE
36 36 Manon DERAM APPLE L'EPINETTE
37 37 Aubane DROCOURT URIO JUNNG
38 38 Lilou HELFER C'EST A NINA REFLEH
39 39 Charline DECAUX POLO DE MAROLLES
40 40 Ilona PRIMET UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN
41 41 Jeanne GHERARDI TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON
42 42 Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES CATTLEYA DU LETY
43 43 Augustin VAN DE WALLE SIRE DES IFS
44 44 Alyssa MARQUES BARAKAN DE JIEF
45 45 Anna AUMOND SPHAX DE LA TOUR
46 46 Lea DUTHOY AZYLIS D'EMERY
47 47 Clelia VANHEUVERSWYN EARLEY ROSE
48 48 Lucas GUILLOT VHEYTER MAI CHANTAL
49 49 Juliette NORMAND SCARABEE
50 50 Zoe MARECHAL SAUTERELLE DU PECH
51 51 Helena EK DREAM DU MOYEC
52 52 Jean FAVREAUX QUAROLIN D'ORE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data