START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 25 - As Poney 2D - Horse Republic

 Temps différé - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 29 Alexandre FERNANDES SCOTCHIE SEULANDE 0 29.01
2. 27 Elena BRIENS SENDAWAR DU LUOT 0 29.33
3. 31 Lisa MIRAILLE ULTRA DE THOUARE 0 29.82
4. 36 Ticiel MAYER URRY'UP VIZSLAVAL 0 30.66
5. 22 Adele DE RISSEAU T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR 0 30.69
6. 37 Apolline BERNARD CALIF K 0 31.84
7. 18 Philippine HENRY BALISTO DE BOSA 0 31.92
8. 40 Jessy GIFFAUT FAGULHA 0 32.59
9. 39 Loreena BARDOT VERSAILLES QUARTO 0 33.74
10. 17 Lisa VAZEILLE DELIGHT DEW DROP 0 33.78
11. 35 Lena BALLIGAND UKAZIE DUNDEE 0 34.01
12. 42 Khalisse BOUALI SYNTHESE DU VIGNOT 0 34.67
13. 2 Josephine DUHAMEL ROSIGNOL 0 34.97
14. 12 Victoria DOS SANTOS C'EST A NINA REFLEH 0 35.43
15. 1 Theoxane LAMBRECHT CLOCHETTE DU GARD 0 35.61
16. 15 Clea BEIRENS ARUBA DU PONCET 4 29.20
17. 33 Lilou HELFER SPIRIT DES LOUPS 4 29.25
18. 30 Louann VAN DAMME UNETTY DU CERISIER 4 29.65
19. 14 Yvanna TARIN SYLVIO D'EMERY 4 30.23
20. 28 Avigail MACOY SIRENE DE QUILLIEN 4 30.88
21. 13 Elisa DUCATEL QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU 4 31.15
22. 5 Chloe BUCHHOLZER VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS 4 31.23
23. 10 Charlotte BOUDERGUE AMANI DE VILLEE 4 31.54
24. 19 Romane NOURY UMPORIA DU VERBOSC*EDV 4 32.52
25. 4 Coraline FOURNIER ARIZONA DE CHATELAIN 4 34.90
26. 41 Leane DIXIMUS ACTARUS DE MATT 8 31.04
27. 6 Amelys JONGEDIJK ULAHUP LA BRIARDE 8 31.40
28. 38 Marie Alix GOUJON BISENESS DE ST MARTIN 8 32.58
29. 43 Claire CHANDON VANILLA DE SELLA 8 32.75
30. 25 Teo ASARI BAILLE ULTRASTAR DES TILL 8 33.94
31. 7 Marion PANON SCHWEPS KERLEON 8 36.46
32. 9 Noemie MASSON DEBLAIZE MAUI O'NEILL EDEN 8 36.48
33. 34 Theoxane LAMBRECHT COTTON CANDY D'EMERY 8 37.14
34. 8 Marthe CORNIQUET ARABESQUE 9 32.66
35. 11 Baptiste POUETTE MILLERSFORD HAMISH 10 32.33
36. 24 Charline BALLAND VARESE DE LA SAUDRAIE 12 33.14
32 Ixilia IMBERLIN SIENNA DU GITE EL
26 Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ ULYSSE DES VALLOTS EL
20 Honorine DESPEYROUX REINE DES ISLOTS RET
16 Romane CONTE RAGUENARD GALANDE RET
21 Camerone CONTE BEST OF TILIA DERLENN WD
3 Marine GERBET ROHANE DE KERGROIX WD
23 Zoe LEHOUX UNE STARDUROC ARBALOU WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data