START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 27 - SUPER AS Poney Elite Vitesse - Cheval Liberté

 Barème A au chrono - 1.25m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 29 Ilona MEZZADRI CALLAS REZIDAL Z 0 64.61
2. 3 Raphael SALES ACROBATTE DES ISLOTS 4 59.06
3. 16 Clara KAUFFMANN ALIBI DE LA BUQUEUSE 4 59.75
4. 2 Louise DESMAIZIERES VALMA DE FOUGNARD 4 60.01
5. 46 Ilona MEZZADRI KEN VAN ORCHID 4 60.38
6. 36 Chloe DE RISSEAU VIZIR D'ODIVAL 4 64.14
7. 30 Lou MORALI AH DE PRERE 4 65.01
8. 17 Carla GARRIGA MYLANA 6 75.05
9. 1 Camille FONTAINE ROSIRA DE FLORYS 8 59.84
10. 31 Charlotte SLOSSE UP LE TI WAN 8 62.17
11. 5 Emma MERIC VENISE DES ISLOTS 8 64.06
12. 35 Liz HUMET TITOU DES ETISSES 8 66.00
13. 27 Pauline SCALABRE SLIGO DE MORMAL 8 70.06
14. 9 Lou MORALI BERLIOZ D'HENANN 9 72.46
15. 15 Zoe WELLENREITER AMOUR DE FOUGNARD 12 62.32
16. 18 Alexandre FERNANDES SHIPER DERMONT 12 64.19
17. 43 Iris BARBIER SAGAMI SAN JOYEUX 12 65.55
18. 28 Flavie FAVREAUX SIX DE FOLLY RECOLETS 16 58.53
19. 6 Eleonore LACOMBLEZ VIRGULE DU MILON 16 60.73
20. 33 Camille FONTAINE TONIC D'ASPE 16 62.97
21. 22 Lou CHAMPION READERSHIP DU PONT 16 63.98
22. 25 Lou Mai FLIPO QAID DE LA SEULLES 16 68.99
23. 26 Melodie HERNANDEZ KIT NRAN 17 89.07
24. 41 Margaux COURDENT ARLEQUIN DU MILON 19 79.73
25. 32 Arthur DELPLACE TRALALA DES SALINES 19 81.35
26. 19 Claire Charline CILLIER VAGABOND DE CAUX 20 62.87
27. 38 Colombine DUPILLE UFO DES BOURDONS 20 64.54
28. 7 Carla ROTH UNFANTE DE MUN 20 65.00
29. 12 Ilona TRISTAN VALMONT DE FOUGNARD 20 65.09
30. 24 Sixtine MORVILLERS ALASKA DU TILIA 20 65.56
31. 37 Jules PAPAIAN ROCHE BARABBAS DU PONTHOUAR 21 89.17
32. 23 Agathe MASQUELIER ALIA DES COSSES 24 63.84
33. 45 Louna GARO TARZAN RU FLAVIEN 24 84.87
34. 10 Emma DEBLOCK URIELLE DE LINKEY 32 64.64
35. 20 Maxence COLLE SNOUPY DES ETISSES*LES FELINES 33 73.60
36. 42 Antoine POURCELOT ULTRA DE GRANDRY 34 93.73
37. 8 Julia LANGE NOUKY DES PRAIRIES 50 77.93
4 Zoe TISSERON TEXTO FOX EL
11 Alizee MOTTET DEVAUX RAINBOW DES MUSES EL
13 Colombine DUPILLE OKAY DE MARLAU EL
40 Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO UHELEM DE SEILLE EL
44 Louna GARO ALTO DE FOUGNARD RET
39 Zoe TISSERON VASCO DE PARENTRIE RET
34 Lola ARDOUIN UMOUR BRIARD WD
21 Laurene MAILLARD RAFALE DE MONTIEGE WD
14 Camille COLLET VIDAL THABOR KERSIDAL WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data