START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 01b - Club 3 - Etape 2 - Kozy Socks

 Barème A au chrono - 0.75m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 48 Marie MARTIN MAXIM
2 14 Marie ROUXEAU SOPRANO
3 20 Lucie SERY QUITO
4 21 Lea BRILLANT RANGER
5 22 Camille BOURUMEAU BENARD NAMELY
6 23 Ambre CARDOT JADE DU RUERE
7 29 Lea ALIGNY VAILLANTE ALIA
8 31 Juliette ROMAIN NINJA DES ESSARTS
9 35 Apolline RIDOUX PAULET CHEYENNE
10 45 Alix DEPUILLE TEMPO DES ETANGS
11 50 Shana PUSKULLU DABDULA D'ALLOU
12 51 Emma CHASSAT CHESTERFIELD DU PONT
13 57 Alexandra SERAFFIN REGUE DE MELVILLE
14 58 Anais TREGUIER VORZUG SAMARANT D'OMAN
15 67 Celia LANDY CAESAR
16 81 Margaux DEHOUVE DIDAY
17 60 Sarah CELIA QUOLIBET
18 53 Lou BOCQUET GLADIADOR
19 59 Eva GOMEZ QUIMM
20 16 Salome BOEDEC BACARDY DES AS
21 10 Sophie JAMET FLORIDO
22 56 Lea BENARD COLOR OF VALBOURG
23 13 Maylis MAHREZ PAPYRUS DE LA ROUASE
24 82 Victoria SPINOSA INISHMORE DANNY
25 41 Pascale ROUMEAUX OLUTIN DE BOISNEY
26 42 Yaelle HAAG LASCAR DU MASPETIEU
27 17 Romane TANNEUX CHANEL DE LILON
28 83 Eva TOURDES SEFFIN GIRL
29 47 Lois BOUVARD DOMINO D'ORVAUX
30 32 Chloe MONT ATENEA DU VIEIL OR
31 15 Marianne PATERNOTTE LORD DU BEAR
32 1 Marie DORLEANS CALINKA
33 72 Yannis LANG GROSSHENNY JOCKER DU CHER
34 65 Sara BLIN EARTHQUAKE KIBA
35 36 Satine DELAUNAY HERA DES VENTS
36 84 Cassandra DURAND UTOPIE DE MONTIGNY
37 28 Cannelle CHAPRE ELARA LOVE DE CE
38 54 Lisa VAZEILLE ALTESSE DU LYS
39 62 Sebastien ROUZIER ASTORIA DU SAULOY
40 18 Clemence GARNIER ARIZONA
41 61 Garance DETREZ OUKELE DE CERISY
42 25 Lola NAGEL MUNIER PICSOU
43 76 Maeva MEMBRE QUESSY DU CAMPET
44 5 Melissa PUDEPIECE DIOR
45 43 Lea FOUCAULT QUIETUDE D'AUDES
46 69 Emilie BETTON PALMA DU SUDRE
47 27 Lucille GAYRAUD BABIOLE DES TILL
48 38 Lucie DEWAILLY TRICIA'S ZIEZO
49 79 Axelle BOUVIER ALIBABA DES ANGES
50 74 Maud CLERGE CB SHY AND DUN
51 63 Victoire DUHAMEL NESS DAINEGER
52 24 Audrey VERCHERE ACTRICE LA MARSA
53 85 Capucine EBIN NALIA D'ASTREE
54 46 Louna DIVARET VIBRATO LA MULOTIERE
55 39 Melanie COUVRET RAVEN DROT STAR
56 7 Justine CAUVIN TAORMINA DE LOUAN
57 49 Alix RAPHAEL PRINCESSE D'ALIETTE
58 37 Oceane JAOUEN BELKIOR DES BERTAINES
59 33 Louise MASSOUILLE QUERY DU VIEIL OR
60 78 Clemence NOUBLANCHE AUPALINE
61 75 Jade THOUVAIS CALITO D'ECAUSSINNES
62 52 Juliette SAIOLA VODKA CERISE D'EMERY
63 26 Manon STERNAK UTA DES ANDREIDES
64 40 Eva DELETTRE MAJESTE
65 70 Marguerite LE FLOCH ROSITA DE LA ROCHE
66 64 Pauline JOINT SUNSHINE ONE
67 12 Julia DONNA MOLLY
68 6 Andrea KROMER CARPE DIEM
69 9 Chloe CARLIER NALIA D'ASTREE
70 4 Lisa SERY EASTER
71 3 Emilie GODEFROY APRIL DU CHESNOY
72 55 Eleonore PIERME UCCELLO
73 8 Lauriane CAIVEAU TULIPE
74 2 Eloann LEGROS AGACHKINE QUIDAM DE BIBRAX
75 80 Elora MERCIER RED SILVER DE CIVRY
76 30 Solene COLLARD CALINKA
77 71 Jean Guillaume LEROI HOHNHORST MARUSHA
78 66 Manon STERNAK JADE DU RUERE
79 44 Alexandra BIAYS VASALLUCCI LOYAL DU VERGER
80 77 Carla HERSIGNY CORAZON
81 68 Charles VACELLIER CALINKA
82 19 Antonin HIESSE URBANO DES ABBAYES
83 73 Johanne SCHWEITZER SOLY MOSI TIGREL
84 34 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data