START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 02b - Club 2 - Etape 2 - Equestrian Shop

 Barème A au chrono - 0.85m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 8 Mathilde OSWALD VOL AU VENT D'EMERY
2 25 Eva PETIT SIAM
3 32 Marion DELEGLISE CATBALLOU DU THYM
4 38 Marion HANSE BOULETTE DU CHENE
5 43 Sasha BECKERMANN ORANGEADE DE SELLES
6 60 Elie CHARPENTIER QUAKINOU DU HILL
7 61 Emilie HANOT CARNOY KENTUCKY LOVE
8 69 Canelle VASSEUR VENTCOUVERT DES AS
9 87 Gaelle FONTAINE M'MOI
10 72 Anna GRISON MAITRE PIERRE
11 42 Pome LAUDE VERYSPIEL DES DEUX KA
12 57 Maeline CREN VERVEINE DE BOLOI
13 55 Agathe TRINEL WINNITOU
14 90 Emma BESIN TONNERRE DE SACE
15 78 Estelle ANTONI VIRTUOSE D'OMAN
16 7 Melanye GAILLARD HOXFORD ROYAL
17 11 Myrtille BOUCHERIT QUMRAN HOY
18 76 Marie MORVAN KILCOGY CREAM
19 10 Anais BREBAN PHARAOH EL VASSILI
20 52 Amely RYGUSIK VIVE DU PEUPLIER
21 46 Lou Ann MILON TIA MARIA
22 79 Camille DANZELLE BE BOF DES MAUVIS
23 88 Marilou DELASALLE LADY LAD SO
24 31 Laurette VAN EECKE APPELE MOI DES AS
25 58 Heloise PEYRIN STAR RED
26 75 Fanny DA MOTA BILL JAC SMART
27 53 Laura LHOTE KETE PHIL
28 39 Louann DUCHER CANNELLONI DE CAUX
29 18 Mailys RAVALET NOELLA DE CIVRY
30 22 Zoe PARES PEPS PAYS DES VIKINGS
31 2 Daphne DE JOUVENCEL BUMBA DE LA CAVEE
32 71 Amelie LESCOUZERES GOLAN
33 80 Carla HERSIGNY CORAZON
34 74 Melody VANDOME ELEVN LITL PARIS GLAD
35 16 Marie CHERVET RAJA V
36 47 Noemie CHERTIER KING VENEUR
37 14 Morgane DUJARDIN BELLE DES FRESNES
38 54 Cecile SELINGUE CASTILLE DOPALE
39 49 Bagheera GUERAULT CROWNHILL LADY
40 26 Ermelinda FERNANDES VIZIGO D'ERINE
41 51 Valentin DUDITLIEU PLAISIR DU BOTTEY
42 4 Marion MALABRE AMBASSADEUR DE VILLER
43 65 Estelle BOUIX BOLERO DE L'ODON
44 17 Noemie DIEUDONNE BAGATELLE FAUXMIROIR
45 84 Isaure BOUIX VICTOIRE DES MATHINES
46 73 Julie TRINQUET GAMIN DE BEAUREGARD
47 13 Coralie MORET QUARAMEL
48 50 Laurine SMOLAREK QUELLE DE VIRY
49 20 Benjamin GONNIN COLOR OF VALBOURG
50 85 Solene DANIELLAK SILVER D'EOLE
51 3 Fabien LESCOUZERES MINOU BELLE ETOILE
52 6 Sirine DESSEINT ORMAND DU COSTIL
53 36 Astrid PICANT BELLADONNA
54 34 Pascale BEAUFILS ULTIM'ROC DES DAUGES
55 35 Marine LENEC TULIPE
56 83 Celine LE HYARIC ELECTRA DU VERT
57 66 Lea PINTO LUBIE DES ADEM
58 41 Marine CAIVEAU VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE
59 63 Capucine CATTEAU RICARDO'THON
60 44 Hermine GENNESSEAUX BLUEBELL
61 45 Samir DABACHI DARLING DES HERBAGES
62 40 Julie RAITIERE VIRKO
63 12 Delphine BOCHET SLALOM DE VALSERY
64 21 Priscillia CORNU DAYA DE LA POTERIE
65 15 Maelys SAINT LOUIS BELLA ESS
66 82 Julie JOST PRIOU MIGO D'ARDENAY
67 24 Giulia TARRAL TESS DE LILLEBEC
68 77 Amandine FONTEYNE DJOUBA
69 56 Nathalie RUFFIER PHYBIE
70 28 Charlotte FERCHAUD PAOLO DE LOUAN
71 62 Damien FLACELIERE SUCCES DU PHARE
72 9 Manon DUBOIS EUPHROSIN DE KOUR
73 67 Pauline LEROUX ROTTENMELLER
74 70 Clarisse BRION CARAMEL RIV
75 81 Faustine LEROY VALLAHAD DU COSTIL
76 59 Nathalie CLOCHEZ ALISIA VANELZA
77 33 Justine BOSSARD HAZELBERG'S NIK NAK
78 86 Krystel THOUVAIS CALITO D'ECAUSSINNES
79 29 Marie LEBLOND RASTA DES CHARDONS
80 19 Justine CLOUET SYBELLE
81 68 Damien CLOUET SYBELLE
82 1 Celine Grisela BUHAI DARLING DES HERBAGES
83 5 Florent SKIRLO EUPHROSINCOURAGEUX
84 30 Jeanne COISNON JUDEN SKY
85 27 Marie Amelie GODET OPERA D'ARGOUGES
86 37 Marie DORLEANS JADE DU RUERE
87 89 Morgane LE THIEC LANA
88 48 Alexandra BIAYS VASALLUCCI XETA
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data