START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 03b - Club 1 - Etape 2 - Rid'Up

 Barème A au chrono - 0.95m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 70 Tiffayne MARTIN VANITY
2 3 Clementine CHAVIGNY MEELICKISLAND ARCHER
3 9 Julie RUET VITAM AETERNAM DU LIN
4 17 Justine MAES TIEBREAK DE BAZELLE
5 18 Clara BEDOS RADJA DE PAGELLERIE
6 20 Pauline GAUDRE BANCARO ETHNA DE LA COUR
7 21 Nina LAMOT UGOLIN D'EMERY
8 23 Camille BATTEZ SOTEREL
9 34 Victoria BRUNEL BOOM DE RIVERLAND
10 40 Alice BEAUGRAND TRAMONTANE LA MARSA
11 48 Louise PRUVOST QOUETCH DU PLESSIS*LILLEBEC
12 55 Manon BOUTAULT RENTIER
13 60 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS
14 65 Vanessa MITTELETTE LORIGAN JOE
15 78 Leane ZAJAC VICENTE DE BUSSY
16 85 Cheyenne RAMETTE CELAVIE D'HONVAULT
17 43 Gwenaelle ROBIC BILBOQUET FATAL
18 77 Pierre Louis SEVERIN OPIUM DES NOUELLES
19 62 Marie CATEL KALEM MONS Z
20 29 Eva FOUSSE DUC TOULOIS
21 75 Clara KNOLL SACRAMENTO DES AS
22 86 Laurie LANDELLE ESPERAS
23 51 Elise NOUVIAN REFLEX BEAUTY FORT
24 84 Eleonore SIAUD KSIAZE
25 61 Oxana PETRYCZKOWYCZ NOUGAT
26 7 Lea LOUIS SAPRISTI
27 37 Zoe NOWICKI RAOUL DE GODE
28 2 Valentine LACAILLE INISHNEE PEARLY LAD
29 12 Marina PORCU ULTRA BEAUTYFORT
30 87 Louis BALCON CANAILLE
31 56 Veronique INGELET ALESIA FLORIO
32 36 Gael TROUVE QUERMSS DU DOMAINE
33 72 Elodie PAPAIL TIP TOP DU TERRIER
34 11 Anasthasia FRANCOIS BONS BAISERS DU ROUGE CLO
35 54 Justine BREFORT PAL ADIN D'EN HAUT
36 25 Maryse DELPLANQUE PIQUOT NASTRO AZZURO
37 63 Margot LOYER BERGH'S 0834
38 81 Charlene MANNIER BAHIA PRINCESS
39 35 Laura CATTET GODIVA PLATIERE
40 50 Camille SACQUEPEE VAILLANT DU REMPART
41 58 Garance ROTHE CHARMEUR DE LA FIERE
42 31 Fanny COCHENNEC KARATCHI
43 10 Ambre BEAUFILS BELMONT KATIE
44 5 Brigitte COINON SILVERO
45 39 Maxime CORDIER QUIDAM DU CHATELIER
46 15 Andrea KROMER DROLE DE REVE
47 28 Aude BEAUJARD QUAD D'ESTRUVAL
48 74 Orena BRUNEL ACROBATE MOTTE
49 45 Ines VERON BURBERRY'S DU THYM
50 44 Jade RAKOTOSON CHRONOS DU MAGE
51 19 Chloe DELATTE QUENTO DE LA BARRE
52 8 Celia DELHAYE FILOU VAN DE HILLE
53 76 Geraldine CHUFFART BY DE CLEM
54 26 Benjamin HIERNARD ULAHOP
55 53 Prune EBIN CHICO
56 52 Solene GARCIA ZAPETTE D'ORIVAL Z
57 79 Camille DANZELLE PIC'SOUS DE SEPTOUTRE
58 33 Camille DELETTREZ CONTADOR DU DIEU D'ARRAS
59 4 Josephine VIENT TILOU DU BOCAGE
60 41 Maayke VAN NOORT QUINOU D'EMBASSY
61 88 Amelie ROSTAIN SOTEREL
62 68 Bruno BOUIX AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLE
63 24 Noemie ROZE ASLOTEMA
64 30 Emelyne GAILLARD BEAUTIFUL DE PREJEUX
65 64 Julie MAISONNIAL PIERRE DE PIERRE
66 57 Eva LAMARRE QUMRAN HOY
67 16 Marie BRICOUT SEA DES DUNES
68 49 Camille BECTARD CAP URBAN LEGEND DU BANCO
69 73 Jade LABATUT TEP BIENSEANTE
70 69 Aurore FERNANDEZ VICTORIA
71 14 Raphaelle JUDELEWICZ ALESIA FLORIO
72 32 Mathilde CACHEUX SAPHIR DE LA PIERRE
73 80 Marion FOYER ZOLA
74 13 Vittoria TARRAL PACHA DE LUSSE
75 22 Julie GAULE BELLA OUISTREHAM
76 1 Ines AIT ALI TOPAZE PECHERIE
77 59 Emilie MONT CAVAL
78 27 Jade WAGRET TALISSE
79 82 Maryne RASKOPF CALYPSO DE BUCHENOIS
80 67 Vincent DERVILLE SEQUOIA DE GARENNE
81 46 Fanny ANTONICELLI RIVER
82 6 Gauthier GILLET USHUAIA DU TYL
83 83 Agathe FOLLIOT AMBRE DU ROCHY
84 42 Marie GAUCHER BACCARAT AL NEJMA
85 38 Auriane PRIOULT NAKKAN D'IF
86 71 Meline MOITEL PINTY DE TENALI
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data