START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 08b - Club 2 - Etape 2 - Kozy Socks

 Barème A au chrono - 0.85m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 60 Priscille DE FRANCLIEU QUIROSE DAVIERE
2 40 Colline RAOUL PRETTY BOY
3 34 Clarisse DEBAR MONCLAIR REBELLE
4 32 Emilie MULLER ULTRALIGHT DES BOIS
5 23 Laura PUILLE PYRIAM DE PREY
6 20 Claire JACQUES ESQUIF D'HERQUETOT
7 19 Mathilde COLBERT QUARTZ DE PYRENE
8 3 Yelhena NORMAND LONGWATER TOP NOTCH
9 63 Juliette LELAURAIN VOLTAIRE DE NIALA
10 16 Mathilde VAYSSOUZE ONA D'HAMMER
11 33 Meline ARIACH CYSKA DES OIREES
12 68 Laureline DEPIENNE QUITOUDOUBLE DE MERE
13 67 Cloe GHYSEL OBERON DE LAGNIVAL
14 44 Nina BLANC NEVADA CLII
15 36 Lea PICHERY BECAUSE
16 8 Coralie CORNEC DORONUS
17 2 Julie BARBERA QUEEN DE CARMENSAC
18 13 Lisa LAMBRY BOUCHETARD WILLOW SHADOW
19 58 Kimly ALINE TOCCATA AR PARK
20 41 Camille PICAULT CHLOE DE CHRISTAL
21 31 Sara BLIN EARTHQUAKE KIBA
22 28 Clara LEFEVRE STERREBEEK DU SOIR
23 15 Maelle TREHIN BAIE DE LOUPACO
24 11 Emilie LELAURAIN SPRITE DE VALROM
25 9 Anne Sophie DEMONT VIRTUOSE DU PAYS SARTOIS
26 56 Camille LIENARD VIOLETTE DU ROITELET
27 24 Helene BERTIN FLINGUEUR
28 72 Anais GIRY PEP'S DE MARCY
29 71 Valentine BELLON RIKIDEL
30 66 Jeanne HELIE PETULA
31 62 Cindy CUDEL PICARD SOURCE ANTIQUE
32 59 Heloise CAMBAS SAMY DU PAQUIS
33 55 Tiffany COUVET QUEL FOU DU COCHET
34 53 Margot MAUVIERES BISE DES PLANTES
35 46 Flauriane DEFOSSE AMBRE
36 42 Aurore CHAPON AR'BREIZH
37 38 Eloise PINGUET RIKIDEL
38 35 Laure DEFOSSE BLEUSE ALTESSE
39 27 Sandrine DE MOURA UNITY DU LONDEL
40 26 Laetitia BAUDRY CALINE
41 22 Solene NORMAND VIVE SURPRISE DE LA COUR
42 14 Emilie BAS PUNISHER DB
43 12 Alix VEYSSIERE BEL
44 10 Marie DUMESNIL RAMZI GRANDE
45 6 Elisa LAGACHE CHIPIE DE LOUPACO
46 5 Marion RIZK PIU DES JONQUIERES
47 1 Charlotte THIERION DE MONCLIN KID BILL
48 70 Mathilde AVE PALONDJIN L'ORGERE
49 69 Jihane IGMIR ANAROSA
50 65 Milena RISMONDO ATTILA ELVEY
51 64 Winona ZIELINSKI CHOUPETTE ESS
52 61 Justine DELIE TEMPETE DE BAILLON
53 57 Nicolas RICOU ROSALIE D'EPINETTE
54 54 Chloe VIGREUX QUICK*D'ULLYSS
55 52 Ombline PIMOND OLGA DE LA TANIERE
56 51 Margot HENRY HOUBLON DE L'ENCLOS DE L'
57 50 Martha THIERION DE MONCLIN KID BILL
58 49 Lou PERSON ORLANDO
59 48 Thomas DESMAREZ PARADIZE GRANDE
60 47 Morgan ALEXANDRE QUEEN DE CARMENSAC
61 45 Estelle PICHAVANT ONA D'HAMMER
62 43 Alexandra DESPORTES LISNAMUCKLA LAD
63 39 Cassandre BATAILLE QUILLING DE BRIOU
64 37 Lorine GAVOILLE QOLINNE BLUE
65 30 Matthieu POIRET TOCCATA AR PARK
66 29 Oceane REICHMUTH ATHOS DU VERRON
67 25 Valentine BERY RIGOLO DE BEUVRY
68 21 Raphaelle DEMORET UT QUEANT LAXIS
69 18 Noemie DUMONT SENI LLECO IV
70 17 Myriam WAHL BISE DES PLANTES
71 7 Coralie THIEBAULT VIVE SURPRISE DE LA COUR
72 4 Amandine LEITAO OLGA DE LA TANIERE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data