START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 10b - Poney 1 - Etape 2 - Grand Prix

 Barème A au chrono - 0.90m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 18 Gabrielle AIKEN BRAZIA
2 2 Helea ROYNETTE SABA
3 3 Anastasia TRICOTELLE DIMEZELL SEIZH AVEL
4 7 Alexis BERTHAULT OATFIELD BELLE
5 16 Lea LEFORT UISQUIE
6 19 Florine HAUTIN ADELLE
7 26 Nina THOMAS DEXTER D ORVAL
8 32 Eythan ASARI BAILLE QUERVAL DE RISQUETOUT
9 45 Sophie HEMERY ROSANNA DE GINEAU
10 50 Lilly SIMSOVIC SIGNEE FURAX DU PENA
11 63 Lili LAFONT ROOSIE
12 75 Ines EDELINSKI SHEYTANN D'ORSA
13 17 Lauriane OUSSELIN KILDROMIN TRISH
14 1 Andrea WEBER CADENCE DE LA DOLINA
15 68 Youna ZAMOLO SIEFKE
16 37 Maelya BOURDON DESIGNED BY SD
17 56 Ael LEBORGNE ULMA DE LIAF
18 51 Manon RAGAUT CHUCK BERY IN LIVE
19 52 Charlotte BARDOT DYNAMITE DU ROCHAIN
20 79 Solene LEBOEUF PASSAGE D'ENFER
21 61 Thais MULAT CARPE DIEM DES NONNES
22 30 Jade HAPPEL CADENCE DE LA DOLINA
23 64 Elias LEBRUN UNLIMITED DE LOGERIE
24 46 Elsa PAINDORGE SCARLETTE DE L'EST
25 70 Lucie GRELET CEDILLE DE RENIVAL
26 34 Helena Rose TISSIER NEVINS DANCE
27 39 Romy ORFAIT BEST OF MARCHE
28 25 Eva QUALLA APPY GIRL DU REFLEH
29 76 Lorraine AIKEN BAYA DE LA MONNERIE
30 80 Ines DELSENY DAGMAR DE GARENNE
31 60 Lou BLOSSER BASTILLE DU LUDE
32 20 Melisande COULM COLOMBE NORMANDE
33 24 Talya MAILLARD VIVA LA VIDA
34 48 Tom CREPET BELSTAR DE VALETTE
35 54 Julie COUTURE TOCCADE DES ROSEAUX
36 9 Alyssia BOURDON AZYLIS D'EMERY
37 66 Artemia GRAZIATO COCORICO DE LALLEAU
38 74 Solene FABRE AKKER D'EYGUILLERE
39 6 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE
40 23 Marie CARLIER QOLINNE BLUE
41 81 Basile TISON O'CONNOR D'EREVAN
42 22 Malak AL THANI BRIGADIER MAJOR
43 38 Victoria DEMARIA SABA
44 44 Victoria CRAVEIRO ALEXANDRINE D'EMERY
45 53 Zephir PORQUET BLUEBERRY DES COLINES
46 28 Julie SAVRY TIANAH DE L'AULNE
47 12 Maeva PAUCHET UNIKA LA MEULERIE
48 69 Mathilde WEBER QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE
49 67 Arsene CORNIQUET ARMSTRONG DE GARENNE
50 10 Mattheo RINGOT DIANE DE SELLES
51 57 Apolline DELPLACE CORIANO DE MONTMAIN
52 49 Emma SAUVAGE POLKA DE VALETTE
53 65 Lou Anne MARTIN SHANISCO DU SEREIN
54 36 Jeanne L HUILLIER PERRET CAMERON GOOD MORNING
55 62 Benoit PULCINO VOGALENN PONTHOUAR
56 78 Moana ETTORI ARD'ROCK IN LIVE
57 13 Tom MERAT PENELOPE DU BERTRAY
58 73 Sasha ROTH SMERBHIC LILY
59 58 Circe BATAILLE CLUANMORE DANCER
60 15 Lena MALATRAY TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE
61 72 Elia FLAMANT BACCARA DE SALIGNY
62 41 Andrea MARTEAU DASPOETINE D'ODIVAL
63 5 Julianne MARTEL CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES
64 55 Faustine BALLIGAND BRINCKHOFFS SANDRA
65 21 Manon ROUSSEL VIC DU CADRAN
66 35 Manon SUARD VIZIGO D'ERINE
67 8 Pierre CILLIER DYNAMIC STAR
68 40 Justine SYLVESTRE QUESTCH DE LINKEY
69 4 Maia SUBERBIELLE RAMS'ES DE MAZEIX
70 42 Eliza MESPOUILLE VALRHONA DE BEAUFORT
71 47 Camille KUENTZ RAMS'ES DE MAZEIX
72 43 Josephine TOUSSAINT ULTRACHIC D'ARGENT
73 71 Baptiste RENAULT QUENTINE DE LA DALLE
74 59 Loane GARNIER QUAPRICE DE NOAH
75 14 Hortense MILLINER ROSALIE DE LINKEY
76 27 Axelle LEROY BILLABONG DU VERBOSC
77 29 Anais MAKHLOUF PYROIS
78 11 Jasmine STEMER VANILLE DES BALEINES
79 31 Giulia DUPONT COLBALT DE COEURVILLE
80 77 Leane MOULON MURVEY SILVER PEARL
81 33 Agathe DENISSELLE NORIA DU HALAGE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data