START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 01 - Poney 1 Vitesse - Horse Republic

 Barème A au chrono - 0.90m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Sacha MONTI BLUE ICE DES BRETIS*WELL'S
2 2 Yasmin AL THANI VADOR D'AVEN
3 3 Anaelle PETIT DIABOLO
4 4 Julie COUTURE TOCCADE DES ROSEAUX
5 5 Noemie BERQUET TIP TOP DU TERRIER
6 6 Eva HERBELET KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH
7 7 Peneloppe GIROUX BICHKA DES MATIS
8 8 Jeanne L HUILLIER PERRET SILVERY LIGHT
9 9 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE
10 10 Esteban DECOCK UNJOY STAR PORTERON
11 11 Emma BONNET FURIE IS IN US
12 12 Emma Victoire DURAND WEBSTER
13 13 Gabrielle DEPAUW RAFALE DES MORINS
14 14 Alix DE LAROCQUE CISSI D'OTHON
15 15 Nina THOMAS DEXTER D'ORVAL
16 16 Elena MAIRE VITAMINE HERPINIERE
17 17 Alice MESNARD TECK DE CIVRY
18 18 Pauline CORVAISIER AVENIR DU BREUIL
19 19 Angele BRISEDOUX ALEXANDRINE D'EMERY
20 20 Manon LUCAS RIANONE SHAMA
21 21 Charlotte DAUTRY DRUMCONG PRIDE
22 22 Juliette DIEU DELTA DU TERNOIS
23 23 Manon FRUCHET EXCENTRIKE D'EMERY
24 24 Clovis GUILLAUMIN VOLCOM DE GROSSETIERE
25 25 Laura ZACHARY AZYLIS D'EMERY
26 26 Penelope BOISNIER KILDROMIN TRISH
27 27 Graziella PAQUITA EOLE DU ROC
28 28 Salome FRETUN RIVAGE DU FOUGERAY
29 29 Anthea FIEVEZ ANDEXER II
30 30 Lilou MERCIER QUISS ME DU RAILLY
31 31 Eva HERBELET TOUNDRA DE MABOHEME
32 32 Sacha MONTI JOUVENCE NAO
33 33 Lea FOUCAULT QUIETUDE D'AUDES
34 34 Matis BABU PING PONG DES PLAINS
35 35 Elia FLAMANT BACCARA DE SALIGNY
36 36 Melissa BOUROUT CISSI D'OTHON
37 37 Julie COUTURE CRITERE D'ARGENT
38 38 Leonie LOPEZ MONAMOUR
39 39 Elisa LEGOUY SILVERY LIGHT
40 40 Luna RENAUDIN THALES SAINT ROCH
41 41 Aodren DEMONCHEAUX VIZIGO D'ERINE
42 42 Alexis BABU RUBIS DES GENETS
43 43 Victoria BRUNEL AS PIC
44 44 Amandine LEFEVRE ULTIME D'OMAN
45 45 Yasmin AL THANI UKULELE DU BUHOT
46 46 Zoe VAGEON LEDY UPSYLA PEARL
47 47 Lena GEMAH REPLIKIDEAL DU MOULIN
48 48 Sixtine ALONZO AZYLIS D'EMERY
49 49 Morgane LE THIEC LANA
50 50 Lucie RECHOU ARWEN DE LESSART
51 51 Matis COGNIET VATOU DU VAL JOLI
52 52 Iliana DARLE PEARL DU TERRIER
53 53 Lisa DEFFORGE BEAUTY RU FLAVIEN
54 54 Jules SCHPETLEVANE BAREME D'ARGENT
55 55 Jeanne DESPAS SANDRA DE L'ETAPE
56 56 Morgane DELAMARE PINGALA DU GITE
57 57 Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS COPPACABANA
58 58 Camille BALCON NON STOP DE MOLENE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data