START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 02 - Club 2 - Etape 1 - Salon du Cheval

 Barème A au chrono - 0.85m

Carrière Elite

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Manon RENAUD LEITRIM HILL RAY
2 2 Coralie THIEBAULT VIVE SURPRISE DE LA COUR
3 3 Johanna CHENEVIER NAJOLINE
4 4 Amely RYGUSIK AZZARO LE BRIARD
5 5 Mailys RAVALET QUIETUDE DU BREUIL
6 6 Ines SAIGHI SYDNEY DU LESME
7 7 Cannelle CHAPRE ELARA LOVE DE CE
8 8 Marie DUPONT TORNADE DE BEAUSSE
9 9 Molly GREUET HYPA
10 10 Louis PATTE PADDLE KID DE LHOCRE
11 11 Cindy GUILLARD DANAKIL DANCER
12 12 Justine DOT ORION
13 13 Manon LEJARS QUO VADIS DELAMARE
14 14 Ophelie MONTREUIL NENE AP
15 15 Oceane GOARIN QUAMILIA
16 16 Stessy LANGLOIS ROYAL DU RUBIS
17 17 Aurore BARRET VINTO NEIL
18 18 Ines BOTTIN TYSKA DU CHAILLOU
19 19 Maelys POUYDESSEAU WALKYRIE DU BOURG
20 20 Candice ROGGEMAN ENCORE UN D'EMIA
21 21 Clara PAUCHARD A NEW LIFE RIVIERE
22 22 Justine DESBOIS CREGDUFF MILLER
23 23 Victoire LARHER NOBLE KNIGHT
24 24 Manon RENAUD TEDWINA DE LA COURANC
25 25 Emilie LELAURAIN SPRITE DE VALROM
26 26 Louane MADURO RIZOTTO D'EMERY
27 27 Cecile DE BEUKELAER LESAGE ROYAL BLEND DU POET
28 28 Melissa TOTY M'MOI
29 29 Charline GOUSSARD ELDORADO DE JOUDES
30 30 Lou PERSON VIVE SURPRISE DE LA COUR
31 31 Alexandra DESPORTES RICARDO'THON
32 32 Eva LIGNEREUX POULICHE
33 33 Pauline DECHANET URANIE DU GUSTIN
34 34 Sarah BEAUGRAND TRAMONTANE LA MARSA
35 35 Chloe LEBLANC ULSTER
36 36 Jean Guillaume LEROI VALEEN DES ANGES
37 37 Ysalis LOIE CHICAGO DU LESME
38 38 Lea MIGNOT SAGA DU SAGE
39 39 Julie BORDET SC'OR
40 40 Isidore ERNOTTE LASSERRE ATTITUDE VAN SPORKINGSHOV
41 41 Berenice JOHAN RANTZAU DES ISLOTS
42 42 Cecile SELINGUE CASTILLE DOPALE
43 43 Rose MENEUT OURAGAN DE CAMARINA
44 44 Carole Anne DAUSSY RYAD DE SCHERER
45 45 Shirel BERNADIS SUN DE MENARDIERE
46 46 Charlotte DROZDZ PAPS
47 47 Sheima SEDIRA SHEYENNE D'ALKA
48 48 Mathilde BOUYER CHOICE
49 49 Marianne QUATRHOMME EQUADOR
50 50 Sophie PAILLET BOYNE VALLEY MINSTREL STA
51 51 Margaux SACQUEPEE VAILLANT DU REMPART
52 52 Sandra FERREIRA LIEUTENANT DE JOUE
53 53 Mathilde AVE MICHOKO
54 54 Lisa SERY EASTER
55 55 Olivier LECLERCQ REVERDIE D'ESEREL
56 56 Juliette IWANSKI PRUNELLE
57 57 Yelhena NORMAND PACHA DE LA CENSE*HN
58 58 Laura FLOURY ESMEE MANSOLEIN
59 59 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS
60 60 Anais POILANE ASPENN DU REGGAE
61 61 Mathilde JOURDAIN AIRLANN TARTIFUME
62 62 Natacha POREBSKI QUIPROCO
63 63 Agathe TIBERGHIEN PALOMA DE ROULARD
64 64 Laureen LEMAIRE MICHIGAN D'ELICOURT
65 65 Dahlia LOPES DE ALMEIDA VOIZELL DE JAUZIF
66 66 Chloe BOITARD JOYSTICK DES MARRONNIERS
67 67 Maeline CREN VERVEINE DE BOLOI
68 68 Flauriane DEFOSSE AMBRE
69 69 Aurore CHAPON AR'BREIZH
70 70 Manon CHATELAIN TIT'ANGE DE LA FORGE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data