START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 03 - Club 1 - Etape 1 - Cheval Liberté

 Barème A au chrono - 0.95m

Carrière Elite

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 25 Ines BALLEUX BLACK JACK DE COTI 0 50.65
2. 1 Maelle CRAMPONT SOHO 0 53.69
3. 8 Lena PROVOST OPALE D'OR 0 54.36
4. 46 Nolwenn HAUDEBERT QUIDAM DU CHATELIER 0 54.71
5. 23 Milena RISMONDO ATTILA ELVEY 0 55.44
6. 15 Manon FRUCHET CALTHA DU FIGUIER 0 55.61
7. 6 Charline DECAUX POLO DE MAROLLES 0 55.81
8. 45 Elisa MOQUEREAU TASHA DE MILLANDY 0 56.19
9. 29 Alice BEAUGRAND TRAMONTANE LA MARSA 0 56.24
10. 2 Lea LEFORT ARDNAGRATH EMERALD 0 57.42
11. 32 Aurore CHAPON EDEN DE GRANDE LANDE 0 57.82
12. 4 Martha THIERION DE MONCLIN KID BILL 0 59.58
13. 42 Typhen GUIGON SOHO 4 51.69
14. 28 Louise Marie ROUSSEAU VOLTE DE TITOUAN 4 52.28
15. 3 Elodie HELME GUIZON BOHEME DES FALAISES 4 54.43
16. 39 Thomas DESMAREZ ECLAT DES HERBAGES 4 55.52
17. 36 Chloe PALACIOS CANAILLE 4 55.81
18. 14 Pauline VATIN SARA DES POURPRAINS 4 55.99
19. 10 Laure DEFOSSE BLEUSE ALTESSE 4 56.43
20. 5 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS 4 57.47
21. 48 Celine DELPORTE BABAKAR D'EMERY 4 58.15
22. 13 Ines VERON BURBERRY'S DU THYM 4 58.68
23. 40 Lisa THIBAULT CHICAGO DU LESME 4 59.80
24. 51 Marion DUHENNOIS RAINBOW NOIR 4 61.05
25. 35 Jean Guillaume LEROI VALEEN DES ANGES 4 61.43
26. 26 Noemie DUMONT SENI LLECO IV 4 62.43
27. 37 Sandra FERREIRA BASTINO DES ROSIERS 4 64.71
28. 9 Simon GUALA SANTIANO DE FERVAC 4 69.76
29. 44 Ella INGLES RAKHESA D'HANTA YO 8 50.23
30. 38 Malorie GREUEZ BETTINA DU DETROIT 8 51.07
31. 43 Mallaury BLARY SIMON DES DUNES 8 52.29
32. 33 Adrien LABOUREYRAS CHIPIE DE LOUPACO 8 52.99
33. 21 Andrea DUPONT QUILITO DE BRAY 8 54.46
34. 16 Chloe VIGREUX QUICK*D'ULLYSS 8 57.06
35. 30 Zoe NOWICKI BLUE STAR DU MARAIS 8 57.40
36. 50 Laurie LANDELLE ESPERAS 8 61.16
37. 12 Louise VAN MIERLO SAHARA BARBOTIERE 12 52.84
38. 34 Oceane REICHMUTH ATHOS DU VERRON 12 53.37
39. 27 Faustine LEROY VALLAHAD DU COSTIL 12 54.22
40. 11 Maelys LE DREZEN QUENOTTE DE LA ROCHE 12 58.02
41. 41 Diane PIPON USCHANA DES LANDES 12 59.47
42. 20 Elise NOUVIAN TEOTOP DU MOT 16 55.53
43. 22 Marie Lou JODTS RUSSIANEYEV 16 66.56
44. 7 Ethan GRIZAUD DANDY DE BLONDE 17 77.23
45. 47 Flavie DUMAY ALOHA BOREAL 20 65.51
46. 19 Sirine DESSEINT OLYMPUS 20 102.70
47. 31 Sidonie DEMARIA BLUES DE BERHABURIA 27 83.69
17 Clara LEFEVRE STERREBEEK DU SOIR EL
49 Elodie TRIGER QUINTA DU LIE EL
18 Aude BEAUJARD FULANDRA RET
24 Christophe PORCHE TEXANE SAINT JEAN WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data