START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 06 - Poney 2 Vitesse - Le Paturon

 Barème A au chrono - 0.80m

Carrière Elite

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Ayline SERT OSCAR DU CHESNAY
2 2 Julie COUTURE TOCCADE DES ROSEAUX
3 3 Jean Baptiste SAILLARD APACHE DE SALLEN
4 4 Elena MAIRE VITAMINE HERPINIERE
5 5 Nina BEAUMONT URANIE DE LA MOULINE
6 6 Dayton GUIMIOT ROCKY DE FOURCHES
7 7 Emma Victoire DURAND WEBSTER
8 8 Lalie BURGNIES RUSHMOOR RIPPLE II
9 9 Manon LUCAS RIANONE SHAMA
10 10 Jade DANIAULT CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS
11 11 Maxence DESMET QUENOTTE DE CHATEL
12 12 Lee Lou SERRIN PENELOPE DE HEUSEY
13 13 Flora MONTMASSON CARDON FIERDEMOI DU VIGNOT
14 14 Emie SIMONET MONTAGUD SNIEDERHOEVE'S BABS
15 15 Mathilde ESTEVES OBY ONE DES LISIERES
16 16 Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS COPPACABANA
17 17 Ismael ZOUAK CARISME D'OMAN
18 18 Nicolas NOZERAC BLAGUAPAR ST MARTIN
19 19 Tia MASINO FURIAC DES ETANGS
20 20 Cassandra DESSY UCKY
21 21 Liam ROUX QUARLA
22 22 Angelo LEROY RIGOLO DES CAUCHES
23 23 Luna RENAUDIN THALES SAINT ROCH
24 24 Anais LEFEVRE CHAMONIX
25 25 Hermine DE BAZELAIRE BRASILA
26 26 Melissa BOUROUT CISSI D'OTHON
27 27 Carla BILLIARD QUEENSLAND CHAMPBLANC
28 28 Precilia BEAUGE FAIR PLAY ST MARTIN
29 29 Gabrielle BLONDEL QUERANAGH ALUINN
30 30 Liam MOIZO FROMENT SAONA DES CAUCHES
31 31 Mathilde AVE MICHOKO
32 32 Zoe COOPMANN VERTE VALLEE*DU MYSTERE
33 33 Olivia LESIEUX VIZIGO D'ERINE
34 34 Elea BRILLARD WEBSTER
35 35 Lallie POTEY CHEVANNE ALL STAR DE PORTERON
36 36 Jade AJOLET BELIZE DES CHARMES
37 37 Mateo NUGUES ABRACADABRA
38 38 Alexia RICHARD C'BERYL MILLENIUM
39 39 Emilie LELAURAIN SPRITE DE VALROM
40 40 Jade LABBE OSCAR DU CHESNAY
41 41 Chiara DANIEL UN DE CY
42 42 Morgane ROUDILLON OBY ONE DES LISIERES
43 43 Kian MOUTOUCARPIN UNANIME DE BRIE
44 44 Lilou ARAPAKI TINTIN DES DURANDS
45 45 Emma DUBOIS CHABERT BLUE SKY D'OMAN
46 46 Lola DANEZ APANON DES CAUCHE
47 47 Liam ROUX APY DE REVE
48 48 Anae DELLERBA MASTER
49 49 Erin REVIAL MIGNONNE
50 50 Lou CLEMENT BIMBO DU DRAGON
51 51 Emma Eleonore BOUREZ CASANOVA MIDWEST
52 52 Julie COUTURE CRITERE D'ARGENT
53 53 Chloe DELVILLE CARISME D'OMAN
54 54 Lena ELLNER VERTE VALLEE*DU MYSTERE
55 55 Ines JURGENS APACHE DE SALLEN
56 56 Anais LEGALL QUARLA
57 57 Melina BLIN VIK LORINA SPONTE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data