START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 07 - As Poney 1 - Etape 1 - Andros

 Barème A au chrono - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 29 Zoe MARECHAL SAUTERELLE DU PECH 0 49.20
2. 51 Louann VAN DAMME UNETTY DU CERISIER 0 51.72
3. 7 Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO CALGARY DER LENN*DREAM 0 51.90
4. 18 Loreena BARDOT VERSAILLES QUARTO 0 51.92
5. 34 Romane BRUNOT UP AND DOWN FIRST 0 52.29
6. 15 Titouan MONTEUUIS BALLYLEE ROSE 0 52.93
7. 39 Lisa MIRAILLE ULTRA DE THOUARE 0 54.25
8. 3 Lea FRISCH BOREALE DE LINKEY 0 54.44
9. 22 Ticiel MAYER BERLIOZ D'HENANN 0 57.16
10. 16 Lilou HELFER C'EST A NINA REFLEH 0 64.78
11. 46 Dylan RINGOT VECTRA D'ORCAMP 4 53.10
12. 44 Maxime MILON VERY GOOD DE BRIAS 4 54.09
13. 35 Yvanna TARIN SYLVIO D'EMERY 4 54.75
14. 2 Alix SAUVAGE ACROBATTE DES ISLOTS 4 54.88
15. 19 Clea BEIRENS ARUBA DU PONCET 4 57.40
16. 13 Charlotte DRAULT OLIVIER VD LEEUWERKHOEVE 4 58.15
17. 11 Helena HEAD QUALOU DES MUSES 4 58.52
18. 12 Charlotte BOUDERGUE BARONNE LANDAI 4 60.02
19. 54 Zoe TISSERON VASCO DE PARENTRIE 5 73.99
20. 56 Margaux RAYET ASTONE DE RAY 8 53.66
21. 25 Lazarine DUPORGE VOLT 8 55.34
22. 52 Lea FRISCH SISSI DE KILTACHY 8 55.52
23. 42 Clea ROGER UTAH DE CAMPROND 8 57.49
24. 40 Tamara MAAROUF PRESTIGE DU CHENE 8 57.68
25. 37 Agathe MASQUELIER DIESE DE MONTIGNY 8 59.21
26. 21 Axelle POSTIC ATHENA DU MILON 8 62.30
27. 10 Margaux FROMAGER BABOUN DES ETISSES 8 67.60
28. 32 Flavie FAVREAUX ULTIME DE CHAUNY 8 69.89
29. 6 Estelle SALOME BOX OFFICE DU PENA 9 73.50
30. 23 Thomas LACROIX THORVAL DU LONDEL 11 80.45
31. 41 Thais BASSEMENT VERONE DE L'AMBRE 12 54.72
32. 20 Victoria DOS SANTOS TEQUILA PAFF 12 55.82
33. 27 Isaure ZELTZ VICK D'OLINE 12 66.47
34. 50 Meloe LEBOUC VALDO D'AVEN 12 84.08
35. 24 Manon DEPAUW BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE 12 84.17
36. 53 Lena PELANDAKIS ROMANE D'AUBRAINE 14 75.94
37. 43 Theo BELIN VERTIGE II 15 81.00
38. 5 Andrea RENAUDAT ROSALIS DU PALET 16 55.33
39. 31 Lena DREYDEMY BOUDCHOU DE BETTEGNEY 16 56.37
40. 30 Nathan ROHART AROBASE DU MOULIN 16 58.32
41. 47 Sacha SAUVAGE QUANAIL DE LA BOAL 16 58.42
42. 55 Oscar CHABRIE PAPS LATE*VINCOU 16 60.25
43. 38 Meline VIOLANTE TULLY BLUE MOON 16 68.09
44. 45 Nicolas THOMAS ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE 17 88.08
45. 1 Clara SCHOCH INISHNEE PEARLY LAD 20 55.04
46. 17 Joseph JACKOWSKI VICK DU VAL 20 55.95
47. 8 Mathilde SUARD UNION JACK KERSIDAL 21 89.46
48. 14 Elise FOUCART BORNEO HILLIERE 33 72.43
49. 36 Natasha BALADIER BOKA D'O VEZAUZIERE 36 84.42
4 Lou BERKANE BONUS DE L'ETAPE EL
9 Alix DE DECKER CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN EL
33 Apolline BERNARD CALIF K EL
26 Lisa DREYDEMY USHUAIA EL
28 Janelle REBELO ACACIA DES VALLOTS RET
49 Louise CLARENC ANGELA DU BOC WD
48 Lilou SEGURA BLUE TINKA TILIA*KERVEYER WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data