START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 07 - As Poney 1 - Etape 1 - Andros

 Barème A au chrono - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Clara SCHOCH INISHNEE PEARLY LAD
2 2 Alix SAUVAGE ACROBATTE DES ISLOTS
3 3 Lea FRISCH BOREALE DE LINKEY
4 4 Lou BERKANE BONUS DE L'ETAPE
5 5 Andrea RENAUDAT ROSALIS DU PALET
6 6 Estelle SALOME BOX OFFICE DU PENA
7 7 Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO CALGARY DER LENN*DREAM
8 8 Mathilde SUARD UNION JACK KERSIDAL
9 9 Alix DE DECKER CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN
10 10 Margaux FROMAGER BABOUN DES ETISSES
11 11 Helena HEAD QUALOU DES MUSES
12 12 Charlotte BOUDERGUE BARONNE LANDAI
13 13 Charlotte DRAULT OLIVIER VD LEEUWERKHOEVE
14 14 Elise FOUCART BORNEO HILLIERE
15 15 Titouan MONTEUUIS BALLYLEE ROSE
16 16 Lilou HELFER C'EST A NINA REFLEH
17 17 Joseph JACKOWSKI VICK DU VAL
18 18 Loreena BARDOT VERSAILLES QUARTO
19 19 Clea BEIRENS ARUBA DU PONCET
20 20 Victoria DOS SANTOS TEQUILA PAFF
21 21 Axelle POSTIC ATHENA DU MILON
22 22 Ticiel MAYER BERLIOZ D'HENANN
23 23 Thomas LACROIX THORVAL DU LONDEL
24 24 Manon DEPAUW BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE
25 25 Lazarine DUPORGE VOLT
26 26 Lisa DREYDEMY USHUAIA
27 27 Isaure ZELTZ VICK D'OLINE
28 28 Janelle REBELO ACACIA DES VALLOTS
29 29 Zoe MARECHAL QUING DE MONTMAIN
30 30 Nathan ROHART AROBASE DU MOULIN
31 31 Lena DREYDEMY BOUDCHOU DE BETTEGNEY
32 32 Flavie FAVREAUX BAMBOU DE CHAUNY
33 33 Apolline BERNARD CALIF K
34 34 Romane BRUNOT UP AND DOWN FIRST
35 35 Yvanna TARIN SYLVIO D'EMERY
36 36 Natasha BALADIER BOKA D'O VEZAUZIERE
37 37 Agathe MASQUELIER DIESE DE MONTIGNY
38 38 Meline VIOLANTE TULLY BLUE MOON
39 39 Lisa MIRAILLE ULTRA DE THOUARE
40 40 Tamara MAAROUF PRESTIGE DU CHENE
41 41 Thais BASSEMENT VERONE DE L'AMBRE
42 42 Clea ROGER UTAH DE CAMPROND
43 43 Theo BELIN VERTIGE II
44 44 Maxime MILON VERY GOOD DE BRIAS
45 45 Nicolas THOMAS ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE
46 46 Dylan RINGOT VECTRA D'ORCAMP
47 47 Sacha SAUVAGE QUANAIL DE LA BOAL
48 48 Lilou SEGURA BLUE TINKA TILIA*KERVEYER
49 49 Louise CLARENC ANGELA DU BOC
50 50 Meloe LEBOUC VALDO D'AVEN
51 51 Louann VAN DAMME AIOWA D'AS DE PIC
52 52 Lea FRISCH SISSI DE KILTACHY
53 53 Lena PELANDAKIS ROMANE D'AUBRAINE
54 54 Zoe TISSERON VASCO DE PARENTRIE
55 55 Oscar CHABRIE PAPS LATE*VINCOU
56 56 Margaux RAYET ASTONE DE RAY
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data