START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 08 - Poney 2 - Etape 1 - Horse Republic

 Barème A au chrono - 0.80m

Carrière Elite

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 14 Alice PORTIER UMBRELLA DE LA FORGE 0 49.14
2. 42 Alyssa ALDEHUELO DESIGNED BY SD 0 49.63
3. 44 Loeva SCHWARTZ DOSSE VLASKOF DES BERTAINES 0 49.82
4. 20 Marie SAMYN SCOUBI DU VIVIER 0 50.54
5. 3 Julia BELLO PHILIP'S DELIGHT 0 51.04
6. 25 Mahe BOUQUET ULMAN DE LA GROLIERE 0 51.36
7. 11 Louise LECLERCQ CLONBERNE VICTORY 0 51.50
8. 13 Maeva SANIEZ BEST OF DU MILON 0 52.28
9. 12 Jade DANIAULT CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS 0 52.87
10. 46 Maxime PIERMAY SATANAS DES PERVES 0 53.55
11. 8 Chloe TEHAMI ROCKET 0 53.73
12. 48 Victoire DUHAMEL SANGHADEL'HOMMEAU 0 54.42
13. 16 Lili Marie GODEFROY QORIGAN DU LYS 0 54.53
14. 17 Lea PARE ROYAL PIRATE DE BOLOI 0 54.67
15. 19 Zazie SAMYN CROONER DE FRANCE 0 54.93
16. 39 Constance LEBOEUF CARAIBE DU DIAMANT 0 55.03
17. 6 Lylou SALOMEZ URIELLE DES CLOGNES 0 56.28
18. 22 Enola BARRE BOIRET FRIPON DU GORGET 0 56.83
19. 4 Anaelle SEILLER OURAGAN DE L'ETAPE 0 56.94
20. 32 Romane LASKA BOREALE DE MES REVES 0 58.82
21. 18 Naelle ACHOURI ALI DRAKKAR BLANC 0 59.24
22. 26 Lena TARABAY REVEUR DE L'AMBRE 0 59.72
23. 5 Fani FARACI ROBIN HILL MIRAH 0 60.19
24. 23 Titouan DUPARC ASTREE DU MILON 0 61.07
25. 29 Leane ROSOCHACKI AZYLIS D'EMERY 0 61.42
26. 38 Sarah BEGUIER LENOEL RUSH DE LA BAIE 4 48.22
27. 41 Amelie FARAIN QUIETE DE MONCEAUX 4 50.40
28. 28 Clara MORIN STAR DU LIBAIRE 4 50.99
29. 33 Eva ATTAGNANT VOLUTE HAUTES TERRES 4 57.49
30. 27 Marine MONTAGGIONIE EMLAGH BOY ALUINN 4 58.21
31. 50 Clara CARON VACOURVOL ST JONES 4 58.72
32. 7 Laura BORRAS CALL ME STAR DE TALIE 4 59.05
33. 40 Anae DELLERBA CHANEL DE FOURCHES 4 59.40
34. 35 Cyrielle GILBERT PRETTY BOY 4 64.98
35. 2 Jade ETIEVANT DENORA DE BEVAS 6 81.03
36. 45 Sixtine CARVAL CELINNA CANDY 8 50.53
37. 10 Zoe MASSON DEBLAIZE MAGIC LA FRAQUETTE 8 50.75
38. 15 Justine COURTEIL NECTOUX LISDUFF MOLLY 8 68.91
39. 34 Jean Guillaume LEROI HOHNHORST MARUSHA 8 76.26
40. 9 Lois BOUVARD DOMINO D'ORVAUX 9 78.78
41. 30 Jade ETIEVANT REVEUR DE L'AMBRE 11 88.84
42. 37 Noa LE ROUX TCHA TCHA DE LA BUTE 12 55.30
43. 43 Enola BARRE BOIRET NEWYDD HALO 12 62.78
44. 31 Noa GUERARD TYRLLAWN MIA 12 63.65
45. 21 Victoire DUHAMEL VIENS DE VALETTE 12 89.44
1 Lena TARABAY BOUNTY DE CAMBRIA EL
47 Elia CONTRERAS DIAZ UNION JACK DU LUOT EL
24 Pauline DUFLOS SYNOD TED EL
36 Valerie PAQUIER DAISY DE FOURCHES EL
49 Maona BOUVART DUNHILL DE SOUDE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data