START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 09 - Poney 1 - Etape 1 - Horse Republic

 Barème A au chrono - 0.90m

Carrière Elite

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 24 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE 0 49.71
2. 60 Enora MARTEL TEMPETE SOLEIL 0 56.27
3. 38 Loeva SCHWARTZ DOSSE TITEUF MERRY 0 57.16
4. 22 Sophie DEBLOCQ TAPIOKA DES CHANERONS 0 57.95
5. 49 Baptiste RENAULT QUENTINE DE LA DALLE 0 58.26
6. 16 Alyssa STERNBERGER UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN 0 58.56
7. 3 Seraphine DELAPLACE ATOS RASMU DALIX 0 58.91
8. 31 Anastasia TRICOTELLE DIMEZELL SEIZH AVEL 0 59.52
9. 51 Lola RUIZ RAPPELMOILAGESSE 0 59.77
10. 41 Lea FOUCAULT QUIETUDE D'AUDES 0 60.19
11. 29 Julia RIGAUD PIN UP DU VIGNOT 0 60.99
12. 14 Nancy KERANTERFF URIELLE II 0 61.15
13. 28 Lyna OUAHMED NEW ESTATE NAMA 0 61.25
14. 52 Emma GERARD CARRANE SHADOW 0 61.40
15. 18 Anouck BERGER BELLA DE GUERMANTES 0 61.73
16. 32 Luna RISKWAIT BEG MEIL KERSIDAL 0 61.77
17. 2 Talya MAILLARD VIVA LA VIDA 0 62.57
18. 15 Lucile BAZOT VALGASHE GRAVELINES 0 63.06
19. 9 Clara HELFRICH LESTER DU BRIN D'HERBE 0 63.53
20. 59 Ines LEPRAT CRIBORNET DE BORD 0 64.50
21. 19 Ines BRIS DELICIEUSE ESS 0 67.20
22. 21 Heloise TOULEMONDE DADDY DE FRANCE 0 67.52
23. 39 Diane MORALES QOUMA DU ROCHER 0 70.79
24. 25 Loane GARNIER QUAPRICE DE NOAH 4 53.37
25. 44 Agathe DENISSELLE TONIGHT DU HONGRY 4 56.09
26. 26 Alexis WAROT OSAKA DU THILL 4 56.85
27. 55 Quentin GRAMPEIX BATISTA DU AIMELLE 4 58.77
28. 56 Lena CARON ELSGHOR DES BERTAINES 4 59.58
29. 12 Graziella PAQUITA EOLE DU ROC 4 59.61
30. 4 Maxime DEBLOCQ VA TOUT DE LINKEY 4 59.84
31. 46 Clara BOUVELLE PERFECT LOVE DU LOGIS 4 59.94
32. 20 Manon SUARD CHOKE DE QUILLIEN 4 60.40
33. 45 Jade CONIL SULTANE DE LA CROIX 4 61.29
34. 8 Lea SCHAPPACHER CALI'HOPE DE CER 4 61.48
35. 7 Pauline GIRAUD THINKS LOVE D'ESNES 4 62.99
36. 40 Lola TROHEL ALOUKA 4 64.10
37. 35 Gabin RENAULT SAMBA DU MOLAY 4 64.39
38. 10 Anaelle SEILLER ROMANE DE L'ETAPE 4 65.70
39. 27 Talya MAILLARD UNIKA DU SABLON 4 66.45
40. 53 Victoire CHAPALAIN NOBUNAGA 4 67.45
41. 6 Pauline LEPAGE JOUVENCE NAO 4 69.04
42. 57 Lea KOBSCH EILWEN DS ZIMB 4 69.41
43. 43 Romane GILTAIRE VOLYA DE MATT 5 79.82
44. 33 Yannis LANG GROSSHENNY ARKANE DES NOUES 5 80.47
45. 54 Coraline JOLY PEARL'S LAD 7 87.64
46. 47 Seraphine DELAPLACE ARIZONA DE CHATELAIN 8 55.62
47. 30 Maeva WALBRECK TONTON 8 55.93
48. 1 Eva HERBELET TOUNDRA DE MABOHEME 8 59.53
49. 34 Sixtine CARVAL CELINNA CANDY 8 61.44
50. 36 Ninon DOOSE ELA'SANDRO DES MOERAS 8 63.35
51. 48 Eva THUBERT PAPYRUS DE PYRENE 8 64.01
52. 11 Alizee SINN ETOILE DE ROCHA 9 79.95
53. 42 Heloise DROGUE RADJA DE BERNIERES 11 89.96
54. 17 Marie CHANDON AMERENA DE OOPSS 12 59.38
55. 13 Leane THIBAULT VERY BEST DE GOHELLE 15 88.29
56. 5 Marie JEAN ANUBIS DE CHATELAIN 16 63.90
57. 37 Jade DE OLIVEIRA QUERVAL DE RISQUETOUT 17 82.73
58. 58 Charlotte TEYSSIER TANGO DE MELVILLE 20 77.91
23 Eva HERBELET KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH EL
50 Azelie BARRAT COOKIE DU MAS MASSOU WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data