START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 09 - Poney 1 - Etape 1 - Horse Republic

 Barème A au chrono - 0.90m

Carrière Elite

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Eva HERBELET TOUNDRA DE MABOHEME
2 2 Talya MAILLARD VIVA LA VIDA
3 3 Seraphine DELAPLACE ATOS RASMU DALIX
4 4 Maxime DEBLOCQ VA TOUT DE LINKEY
5 5 Marie JEAN ANUBIS DE CHATELAIN
6 6 Pauline LEPAGE JOUVENCE NAO
7 7 Pauline GIRAUD THINKS LOVE D'ESNES
8 8 Lea SCHAPPACHER CALI'HOPE DE CER
9 9 Clara HELFRICH LESTER DU BRIN D'HERBE
10 10 Anaelle SEILLER ROMANE DE L'ETAPE
11 11 Alizee SINN ETOILE DE ROCHA
12 12 Graziella PAQUITA EOLE DU ROC
13 13 Leane THIBAULT VERY BEST DE GOHELLE
14 14 Nancy KERANTERFF URIELLE II
15 15 Lucile BAZOT VALGASHE GRAVELINES
16 16 Alyssa STERNBERGER UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN
17 17 Marie CHANDON AMERENA DE OOPSS
18 18 Anouck BERGER BELLA DE GUERMANTES
19 19 Ines BRIS DELICIEUSE ESS
20 20 Manon SUARD CHOKE DE QUILLIEN
21 21 Heloise TOULEMONDE DADDY DE FRANCE
22 22 Sophie DEBLOCQ TAPIOKA DES CHANERONS
23 23 Eva HERBELET KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH
24 24 Noa FOUCAULT VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE
25 25 Loane GARNIER QUAPRICE DE NOAH
26 26 Alexis WAROT OSAKA DU THILL
27 27 Talya MAILLARD UNIKA DU SABLON
28 28 Lyna OUAHMED NEW ESTATE NAMA
29 29 Julia RIGAUD PIN UP DU VIGNOT
30 30 Maeva WALBRECK TONTON
31 31 Anastasia TRICOTELLE DIMEZELL SEIZH AVEL
32 32 Luna RISKWAIT BEG MEIL KERSIDAL
33 33 Yannis LANG GROSSHENNY ARKANE DES NOUES
34 34 Sixtine CARVAL CELINNA CANDY
35 35 Gabin RENAULT SAMBA DU MOLAY
36 36 Ninon DOOSE ELA'SANDRO DES MOERAS
37 37 Jade DE OLIVEIRA QUERVAL DE RISQUETOUT
38 38 Loeva SCHWARTZ DOSSE TITEUF MERRY
39 39 Diane MORALES QOUMA DU ROCHER
40 40 Lola TROHEL ALOUKA
41 41 Lea FOUCAULT QUIETUDE D'AUDES
42 42 Heloise DROGUE RADJA DE BERNIERES
43 43 Romane GILTAIRE VOLYA DE MATT
44 44 Agathe DENISSELLE TONIGHT DU HONGRY
45 45 Jade CONIL SULTANE DE LA CROIX
46 46 Clara BOUVELLE PERFECT LOVE DU LOGIS
47 47 Seraphine DELAPLACE ARIZONA DE CHATELAIN
48 48 Eva THUBERT PAPYRUS DE PYRENE
49 49 Baptiste RENAULT QUENTINE DE LA DALLE
50 50 Azelie BARRAT COOKIE DU MAS MASSOU
51 51 Lola RUIZ RAPPELMOILAGESSE
52 52 Emma GERARD CARRANE SHADOW
53 53 Victoire CHAPALAIN NOBUNAGA
54 54 Coraline JOLY PEARL'S LAD
55 55 Quentin GRAMPEIX BATISTA DU AIMELLE
56 56 Lena CARON ELSGHOR DES BERTAINES
57 57 Lea KOBSCH EILWEN DS ZIMB
58 58 Charlotte TEYSSIER TANGO DE MELVILLE
59 59 Ines LEPRAT CRIBORNET DE BORD
60 60 Enora MARTEL TEMPETE SOLEIL
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data