START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 11 - As Poney 2D - Etape 1 - Ohlala Sellerie

 Barème A au chrono - 1.10m

Carrière Elite

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 53 Elena BRIENS SENDAWAR DU LUOT
2 1 Zoe MARECHAL SAUTERELLE DU PECH
3 2 Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN ULYSSE SUPREME
4 3 Elise FOUCART ULOTTE
5 4 Arsene CORNIQUET ARABESQUE
6 5 Hannah PARTOUCHE CAPRICHO I
7 6 Lena DURAND TAMISE DU CHIGNY
8 7 Jessy GIFFAUT FAGULHA
9 8 Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES CATTLEYA DU LETY
10 9 Elisa DUCATEL QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU
11 10 Angele JACKOWSKI VALCO DE VIENNE
12 11 Leane DIXIMUS ACTARUS DE MATT
13 12 Valentine BADER CRACK D'IVINE
14 13 Alice BARAKAT UNELLA DU MILON
15 14 Manon MUNOZ CLAIREVIEW BRIAN
16 15 Lena PELANDAKIS UNIQUE DU COTTUN
17 16 Jade OFFERLE BENHUR DE SEILLE
18 17 Agathe LEIGNEL TORONTO DE SEILLE
19 18 Lea COLOMBEAU TAMPICO DES LAURIERS
20 19 Chanel OLIVAN DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN
21 20 Isaure DE MONLEON BELLEBRUNE DU THYM
22 21 Anouck HEUCHIN DAKOTA DE FONTAINE
23 22 Laura LEMASURIER ALIBI DE ROC
24 23 Lohane BLONDEAU BLACK PEARL D'EILIDH
25 24 Elsa KANIER ACROBATE DU MESNIL
26 25 Romane SERET IVARIUS VAN DE BOSHOEVE
27 26 Ticiel MAYER DJANGO DE CHATELAIN
28 27 Jean FAVREAUX SIX DE FOLLY RECOLETS
29 28 Salome JOBERT TITOU DES ETISSES
30 29 Alexia HOSPICE ANDY RASMU D'ALIX
31 30 Emy AQUINO UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT
32 31 Pauline THEUNIS WOODFIELD MISTY
33 32 Alma DE MALHERBE S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON
34 33 Thomas LACROIX E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU
35 34 Charlotte BOUDERGUE AMANI DE VILLEE
36 35 Victoire MEURISSE ASHQAI D'ORCAMP
37 36 Lazarie PAQUIN DAMROCK DE CHATELAIN
38 37 Sarah VIEILLE VIXONN KERSIDAL
39 38 Lou CHAMPION UBU MAJESTE
40 39 Andrea MARTEAU DASPOETINE D'ODIVAL
41 40 Lison CUBEAU DOLLAR DE L'ETAPE
42 41 Lola SZYMANSKI REBANNE DU MILON
43 42 Lena PELANDAKIS TZARINE
44 43 Jasmine STEMER VANILLE DES BALEINES
45 44 Ines BROT TORERO DE LINKEY
46 45 Sacha MONTI BLUE ICE DES BRETIS*WELL'S
47 46 Manon KATA HARIBO
48 47 Khalisse BOUALI SYNTHESE DU VIGNOT
49 48 Romane NOURY UMPORIA DU VERBOSC*EDV
50 49 Gabrielle DEQUEKER IMNIA CLASSICS
51 50 Jeanne LACROIX TURBO DE TAILLE
52 51 Chloe GUALTIERI VIRTUOSE TEAKITINA
53 52 Zoe MARECHAL BALADIN DU BESSEY
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data