START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 17 - Club 1 - Grand Prix

 Barème A avec barrage - 0.95m

Carrière Elite

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Adeline HERGAULT STAR DE MAULNY
2 2 Faustine CHAMPENOIS UNELZA DU FEUILLARD
3 3 Nathan NAM TRESOR TROTTIERE
4 4 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS
5 5 Amelie SANTRAIN CASSIOPEE DES ORMES
6 6 Marion MADRANGE QUEBEN DE LA ROCHE
7 7 Ingrid RIZK TEBO DU FAUBOURG
8 8 Julie DE COSTER BOZZI VINGT QUATRE
9 9 Ines DEBIERNE SILVER SLOW
10 10 Ines AIT ALI TOPAZE PECHERIE
11 11 Marion RIZK BERLIN DES GIRONETS
12 12 Alexandra GARCIA DJ STAR DES GALAINES
13 13 Jean Louis ROCHE OS COURT C'EST REBEL
14 14 Laetitia PIVRY BRITHDIR BLODYN
15 15 Laura BRIEUX DIVA DE MISS
16 16 Melanie ERIC NOUGAT
17 17 Thomas TURZYNSKI UTOPIA ETCHE GAIA
18 18 Melodie GRANGER XAONE
19 19 Ayline HAKAN PYGMALION
20 20 Lison BEAULIEU SILVER DE CHAMPROSE
21 21 Charlotte MORAND TOM RIDGE
22 22 Agathe BODENHEIMER REGAL DU VIEUX MOULIN
23 23 Alexia PARRAULT UPETTE DE VIVOIN
24 24 Clement ORIGAL POPCORN DES TILL
25 25 Chloe SENECHAL FOULINE
26 26 Adeline UHLRICH KAYOUX DU GABEREAU
27 27 Chloe RAMBAUD TROPIC DU BOIS
28 28 Sarah Mariah LALLEMANT DOUNAOUY DE ST FRAY
29 29 Jean Baptiste LESPINASSE MESANGE D'ELLE
30 30 Magali LIEGEOIS UPSTAIRS DE PORTERON
31 31 Nathalie CLOCHEZ ALISIA VANELZA
32 32 Florence CORMIER STAR DE MAULNY
33 33 Jade ROY VOLUPTE DU TERGUER
34 34 Lola RAGAULT DJUDE DE VILLEPLAINE
35 35 Lucas BOISSEAU SUR UN NUAGE
36 36 Juliette DUVIVIER ROMEO ANDALOU
37 37 Juliette MARTIN UNELZA DU FEUILLARD
38 38 Cathy CHAMP TRESOR TROTTIERE
39 39 Ophelie MARECHAL QUEST BEAUTY FORT
40 40 Mahaut DENUT QUADIX MAUGARD
41 41 Peneloppe GIROUX APOLLON VERTEFEUILLES
42 42 Marceline COLLARD UBYSSE DES LACS
43 43 Emilie HAUZY EXCELLENT VAN DE BORCHT
44 44 Sara SONTAG OS COURT C'EST REBEL
45 45 Fabien JEANTY HAKIM VD WEZELSE HEIHOEVE
46 46 Elodie ROLLAND UNPLUG ALIA Z
47 47 Katleen SAMSON UNCLOWN DELA BUQUEUSE
48 48 Solene LOUVET TONKA HAWKE
49 49 Mathilde VIEIRA VICTOIRE DE LA FAYE
50 50 Camille DELETTREZ CONTADOR DU DIEU D'ARRAS
51 51 Coralie ROGE SHAINA DU VOY
52 52 Sylvain PETRAROLI SAPHIR DE MAZURE
53 53 Emma MERCIER QUINEA DORCEL
54 54 Margaux CARON VACOURVOL ST JONES
55 55 Margaux CALMUS DJUDE DE VILLEPLAINE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data