START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

Majors | 1 - MAJOR MASTERS Small Tour - Etape 1 - Grand Prix

 Temps différé - 1.00m

Carrière Elite

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 21 Caroline ROGER DANSE DES DAMES 0 32.70 113.00
2. 20 Severine PONSON ATHENA PORT ROYAL 0 33.46 86.00
3. 19 Nathalie CHOURAQUI ORLOV DE L'ARDENTE 0 33.57 68.00
4. 15 Stephanie BRUEDER DOMINO C VH VIJVERBOS 0 34.75 54.00
5. 8 Marc NAASSENS CLIPPER PP Z 0 36.12 45.00
6. 16 Aurore DECRESSAT DUPRE PHANZY DU LYS 0 36.76 36.00
7. 32 Gaelle GOUDE VICOMTE DE ST SIMEON 0 37.12 27.00
8. 14 Sophie BOURDON LE LAY DJANGO D'AM 0 41.04 23.00
9. 18 Melody MABY UNTER DE COGANE 0 42.33 18.00
10. 22 Pascale MARTIN BACARY DE VESVRE 0 44.79
11. 2 Dorothee WAELES ACROBATE DU MILON 0 44.97
12. 29 Regis SIEGWART RISETE 4 35.32
13. 5 Jocelyne TANCRE TANIA DE CHOLVING 4 35.57
14. 35 Virginie JONAS POMME DU SAPIN 4 35.61
15. 13 Perrine NAASSENS BABYLONE DE KILLEM 4 37.26
16. 37 Celine COLOMBANI TRAVAILLEUSE 4 37.40
17. 34 Thierry DUCHER QUAPUCCINO FRACE 4 39.45
18. 11 Laurette PIETERS VINABEAU DH Z 4 39.48
19. 25 Christian DELPORTE PEPITE DE ROUVILLE 4 39.65
20. 12 Laurence RAKOVER QUOVADIS DU FOREST 4 40.72
21. 6 Marie Elisabeth MATHIEU UNE DE PLUS 4 42.22
22. 28 Annette KONIG ARON DE GOUTTE NOIRE 4 43.98
23. 4 Marianne GROSJEAN ONLY DE GARENNE 4 46.28
24. 10 Etienne DESMAREZ CAMARADE CAMBLAIN 4 48.21
25. 30 Stephanie DESMAREZ ATTILA DE MONTFLIX 4 49.83
26. 17 Jerome BOUZAT PANACHE DU MAGNY 6 55.12
27. 1 Jean Jocelyn BOURCET FAIR GAME 6 55.65
28. 3 Annette KONIG GUCCI VAN PAEMEL 8 35.19
29. 36 Jean Christophe BERTIN NAGARO D'ALGARAD 12 62.56
30. 23 Sandrine SCHALLER SEIGNEUR DE BRIERE 14 54.28
31. 7 Michel ALGAN ALVARO DU JARDIN 15 41.78
32. 31 Veronique JOLY RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE 15 59.34
33. 24 Laurent SCORIELS ZORONGO 27 48.89
9 Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN UZKO DE LA MARSANGE EL
27 Dorothee WAELES UCCELLO DE RAVEL WD
33 Christian MONTFORT CHIPS DES PRES WD
26 Jean Jocelyn BOURCET DOLBY DES FLAGUES WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data