START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Grand Indoor | 1 - Pro 2 Grand Prix - Jours de Cheval

 Temps différé - 1.35m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 34 Alix RAGOT ALISEA DE PRESLE 0 30.20 1,000.00
2. 1 Jerome HUREL UNIQUE ST LOISE 0 30.98 760.00
3. 39 Thomas ROUSSEAU BABOUN DES FLAGUES 0 32.02 600.00
4. 59 Mathieu LAVEAU PRINCETON Z 0 32.38 480.00
5. 41 Romain MORESVE BALAKA DU PARC 0 33.03 400.00
6. 31 Joanna PARKINSON GOLDEN MAGIC C 0 33.06 320.00
7. 8 Agathe MARTIN MANDELA VAN'T VIANAHOF 0 33.13 240.00
8. 48 Benoit CERNIN DANTINO 0 33.15 200.00
9. 24 Jerome HUREL ALOHA DE PRESLE 0 33.16 160.00
10. 16 Romain MORESVE UPSILONE DU CLOS 0 33.22 160.00
11. 28 Christophe ESCANDE BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE 0 33.54 160.00
12. 61 Melanie CLOAREC CARTOUCHE DE PLEVILLE 0 34.50 160.00
13. 30 Aurelien GEORGES PICOT ABBY DES PLAINS 0 34.65 160.00
14. 20 Mathieu LAVEAU BAGATELLE DE KERVEL 0 36.57 160.00
15. 33 Benedicte KOLNIK CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE 0 38.81 160.00
16. 42 Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN 0 39.93
17. 17 Thomas LAMBERT UNIVERS DE CH'TI 1 45.73
18. 19 Axelle LAGOUBIE GICARLA 4 31.32
19. 3 Stephanie HENNEQUIN BROOKLYN DE ROY 4 31.62
20. 5 Stephane LEROTY VICTORIUS DE RIMA 4 31.86
21. 40 Vanessa MARTINEZ VANDA CLASS 4 31.99
22. 49 Stephanie HENNEQUIN BALIA DE SEILLE 4 32.31
23. 52 Axel VAN COLEN STAKALITE 4 32.68
24. 46 Justine SCHOTSMANS SANCERRE GRAVIERE 4 33.02
25. 25 Benoit CERNIN DIBARO 4 33.21
26. 12 Antoine ERMANN BERYL DES PRES 4 33.73
27. 26 Stephanie HENNEQUIN HEART VD W HEIHOEVE Z 4 34.11
28. 6 Marie DAGORNE CHARLESTONE DU PARC 4 34.13
29. 57 Mathieu LAMBERT CONCARDUS 4 34.16
30. 54 Tamara KLOP HAPPY HANDSOME 4 34.78
30. 44 Claire FONTANEL CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND 4 34.78
32. 55 Tamara KLOP GAUDI VD MOLENDREEF 4 36.29
33. 13 Jules ORSOLINI CHARLOTTE 198 4 36.99
34. 2 Benoit CERNIN ARENZO DU ROUET 4 37.89
35. 60 Alix RAGOT COLDPLAY EJ 4 38.73
36. 11 Frederic ALVES CHIANTI DES ROQUES 4 41.34
37. 10 Cedric HUREL FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 4 41.68
38. 58 Sylvain MISRAOUI BARAKA LOUVO 5 42.23
39. 22 Jean Marie COLOT VOLVER CALOUBET 5 42.49
40. 53 Tim LIPS DESTENATION 5 43.25
41. 29 Antoine BOULANGER URGOT DU HECQUET 8 31.29
42. 43 Cedric LE GOFF ARNICA DU CHATEAU HOLLGNE 8 33.46
43. 9 Barbara THEBAULT CAPPUCCINO BB 8 33.96
44. 7 Damien DE CHAMBORD ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE 8 34.87
45. 45 Ambre DIFKO ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY 8 35.63
46. 27 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR BEETHOVEN D'OR 8 37.12
47. 35 Cedric HUREL VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL 8 40.24
48. 14 Thomas ROUSSEAU CYANN D'IVRAIE 9 42.09
49. 21 Thibault POMARES BOOBAA DE SANTALE 9 42.62
50. 4 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR VAILLANT DEVA 10 49.29
51. 15 Vanessa MARTINEZ RIA BRULAIRE 15 35.96
52. 32 Sophie ESCANDE ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY 16 32.59
53. 56 Thomas LAMBERT CREME DE QUIR ROYAL 16 34.65
54. 23 Flavie FAVREAUX CATI DES MARQUETS 16 36.86
55. 47 Jerome HUREL CARANTEC AR TROPIG 16 37.72
56. 38 Jules ORSOLINI UKRAINE DE MOYON 16 38.08
57. 18 Camille BRUNET TOU TCHIN PREUILLY Z 16 54.48
58. 36 Frederic ALVES UNICA DE VIANA 17 43.37
59. 50 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR CRAMBERRIES 20 37.42
60. 51 Amy COLLINSON UPSILON D'AUSTRAL 34 40.33
37 Antoine ERMANN VELOURS DE CERAN WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data