START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Grand Indoor | 3 - Pro 2 Vitesse - AL Sportswear

 Barème A au chrono - 1.35m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 34 Jerome HUREL UNIQUE ST LOISE 0 57.02 1,000.00
2. 67 Mathieu BILLOT BAD BOY DU BOBOIS 0 57.32 760.00
3. 61 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR VAILLANT DEVA 0 58.11 600.00
4. 12 Benoit CERNIN ARENZO DU ROUET 0 58.71 480.00
5. 70 Melanie CLOAREC CARTOUCHE DE PLEVILLE 0 59.07 400.00
6. 63 Alix RAGOT COLDPLAY EJ 0 59.55 320.00
7. 79 Antoine ERMANN BERYL DES PRES 0 60.51 240.00
8. 74 Tamara KLOP HAPPY HANDSOME 0 60.63 200.00
9. 4 Lou MORALI BABYLONE DE BRANACK 0 61.37 160.00
10. 59 Jerome HUREL FAROUK DE HUS 0 61.85 160.00
11. 80 Ambre DIFKO ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY 0 61.92 160.00
12. 7 Baptiste COUPERIE INDIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISH 0 62.89 160.00
13. 56 Tomas COUVE CORREA VOISINE DE NORMANDIE 0 65.39 160.00
14. 22 Thomas ROUSSEAU CYANN D'IVRAIE 0 65.68 160.00
15. 42 Mathieu LAMBERT AIRMES DES BALEINES 1 69.81 160.00
16. 41 Thomas LAMBERT UNIVERS DE CH'TI 1 72.53 160.00
17. 64 Claire FONTANEL CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND 4 56.65 160.00
18. 35 Manon RAVENEL BRISE DU PUITS 4 57.33 160.00
19. 51 Franck CURTI BACCARA DU LUC 4 58.96
20. 66 Cedric LE GOFF ARNICA DU CHATEAU HOLLGNE 4 59.43
21. 50 Cedric HUREL FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 4 59.52
22. 48 Antoine BOULANGER URGOT DU HECQUET 4 60.56
23. 68 Benedicte KOLNIK CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE 4 60.59
24. 40 Frederic ALVES UNICA DE VIANA 4 60.77
25. 9 Jerome HUREL CARANTEC AR TROPIG 4 60.95
26. 69 Valentine PORTE BELOUIS CASSIOPEE FLORENTIN Z 4 61.03
27. 47 Marie DAGORNE CHARLESTONE DU PARC 4 61.20
28. 17 Mathieu LAMBERT IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT 4 61.26
29. 27 Hugo LACHAUD CYBELE DU CALVAIRE 4 61.91
30. 32 Baptiste COUPERIE BABACOOL 4 63.37
31. 65 Ramatou OUEDRAGO TI'PUNCH DE LA ROQUE 4 63.76
32. 8 Vincent HUREL AIGUE MARINE D'OSSAU 4 64.20
33. 60 Manon RAVENEL ARISTO DE THEYSSAMY 4 66.05
34. 15 Frederic ALVES CHIANTI DES ROQUES 4 66.26
35. 57 Kevin CANAVESE CANTO DEL SILENZIO 4 66.75
36. 21 Barbara THEBAULT CAPPUCCINO BB 8 59.18
37. 28 Agathe MARTIN MANDELA VAN'T VIANAHOF 8 59.76
38. 54 Valentine HUSSON KIEKEBOE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF 8 59.80
39. 43 Vanessa MARTINEZ TORERO DU LOZON 8 60.74
40. 2 Kim BOST CAMACHO Z 8 60.88
41. 46 Philippe GROSSHENNY FRANZ JOSEPH VAN ESSENE 8 62.55
42. 77 Sylvain MISRAOUI BARAKA LOUVO 8 62.93
43. 44 Sophie ESCANDE ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY 8 64.57
44. 16 Thomas LAMBERT CREME DE QUIR ROYAL 8 65.64
45. 31 Jules ORSOLINI CHARLOTTE 198 8 66.18
46. 10 Manon RAVENEL PRETY STAR CHAYOTTE Z 8 68.23
47. 58 Flavie FAVREAUX CATI DES MARQUETS 12 58.99
48. 11 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR CRAMBERRIES 12 60.31
49. 18 Vanessa MARTINEZ VANDA CLASS 12 61.86
50. 33 Vincent HUREL USIJA DES BLES 12 64.61
51. 3 Aurelien GEORGES PICOT ABBY DES PLAINS 12 64.88
52. 53 Timothee BOST UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL 12 66.61
53. 1 Aurore CHRISTEN TREGOR DE LA HAIE 12 67.24
54. 29 Lou MORALI ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER 12 67.73
55. 20 Julia MERMILLOD BARON QUICK STEP MAIL 12 67.82
56. 23 Chloe MICHELLIER CHOCOLAT DES DAMES 14 74.73
57. 38 Emeric GEORGE BE NICE 16 62.77
58. 73 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG ARMAGNAC D'AZILAN 16 62.86
59. 55 Marine LEBAS CARMINA HOY 16 63.59
60. 78 Aurelien LECOMTE VALTHYZI 16 68.94
61. 52 Olivier GUILLON WILL O THE WISP T 16 83.92
62. 45 Kelly ETTORI DIOR VAN HET COSTERSVELD 17 88.02
63. 72 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR 21 72.01
64. 25 Jean SMADJA AYRTON JOLIVET 28 61.75
65. 30 Jayson CAMAN VOLT DU BANNEY 35 125.90
75 Tamara KLOP GAUDI VD MOLENDREEF EL
71 Amy COLLINSON UPSILON D'AUSTRAL EL
26 Jean Marie COLOT VOLVER CALOUBET RET
6 Jules ORSOLINI UKRAINE DE MOYON RET
36 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR BEETHOVEN D'OR RET
76 Gilles WILLEMANN MEMPHIS VD WITHOEVE RET
5 Jayson CAMAN ULTRA CHIC GRAVELOTTE RET
49 Stephanie HENNEQUIN BALIA DE SEILLE WD
39 Mathieu LAVEAU PRINCETON Z WD
37 Benoit CERNIN DIBARO WD
13 Emeric GEORGE INALHO DEL AMOR WD
14 Mathieu LAVEAU BAGATELLE DE KERVEL WD
62 Benoit CERNIN DANTINO WD
19 Christophe ESCANDE BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE WD
24 Axel VAN COLEN STAKALITE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data