START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Grand Indoor | 3 - Pro 2 Vitesse - AL Sportswear

 Barème A au chrono - 1.35m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 71 Amy COLLINSON UPSILON D'AUSTRAL
2 72 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR
3 73 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG ARMAGNAC D'AZILAN
4 74 Tamara KLOP HAPPY HANDSOME
5 75 Tamara KLOP GAUDI VD MOLENDREEF
6 76 Gilles WILLEMANN MEMPHIS VD WITHOEVE
7 77 Sylvain MISRAOUI BARAKA LOUVO
8 78 Aurelien LECOMTE VALTHYZI
9 1 Aurore CHRISTEN B ELVIS Z
10 2 Kim BOST CAMACHO Z
11 3 Aurelien GEORGES PICOT ABBY DES PLAINS
12 4 Lou MORALI BABYLONE DE BRANACK
13 5 Jayson CAMAN ULTRA CHIC GRAVELOTTE
14 6 Jules ORSOLINI UKRAINE DE MOYON
15 7 Baptiste COUPERIE INDIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISH
16 8 Vincent HUREL AIGUE MARINE D'OSSAU
17 9 Jerome HUREL CARANTEC AR TROPIG
18 10 Manon RAVENEL PRETY STAR CHAYOTTE Z
19 11 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR CRAMBERRIES
20 12 Benoit CERNIN ARENZO DU ROUET
21 13 Emeric GEORGE INALHO DEL AMOR
22 14 Mathieu LAVEAU BAGATELLE DE KERVEL
23 15 Frederic ALVES CHIANTI DES ROQUES
24 16 Thomas LAMBERT CREME DE QUIR ROYAL
25 17 Mathieu LAMBERT IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT
26 18 Vanessa MARTINEZ VANDA CLASS
27 19 Christophe ESCANDE BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE
28 20 Julia MERMILLOD BARON QUICK STEP MAIL
29 21 Barbara THEBAULT CAPPUCCINO BB
30 22 Thomas ROUSSEAU CYANN D'IVRAIE
31 23 Chloe MICHELLIER IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z
32 24 Axel VAN COLEN STAKALITE
33 25 Jean SMADJA AYRTON JOLIVET
34 26 Jean Marie COLOT VOLVER CALOUBET
35 27 Hugo LACHAUD CYBELE DU CALVAIRE
36 28 Agathe MARTIN MANDELA VAN'T VIANAHOF
37 29 Lou MORALI ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER
38 30 Jayson CAMAN VOLT DU BANNEY
39 31 Jules ORSOLINI CHARLOTTE 198
40 32 Baptiste COUPERIE BABACOOL
41 33 Vincent HUREL USIJA DES BLES
42 34 Jerome HUREL UNIQUE ST LOISE
43 35 Manon RAVENEL BRISE DU PUITS
44 36 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR BEETHOVEN D'OR
45 37 Benoit CERNIN DIBARO
46 38 Emeric GEORGE BE NICE
47 39 Mathieu LAVEAU PRINCETON Z
48 40 Frederic ALVES UNICA DE VIANA
49 41 Thomas LAMBERT UNIVERS DE CH'TI
50 42 Mathieu LAMBERT AIRMES DES BALEINES
51 43 Vanessa MARTINEZ RIA BRULAIRE
52 44 Sophie ESCANDE ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY
53 45 Kelly ETTORI DIOR VAN HET COSTERSVELD
54 46 Philippe GROSSHENNY FRANZ JOSEPH VAN ESSENE
55 47 Marie DAGORNE CHARLESTONE DU PARC
56 48 Antoine BOULANGER URGOT DU HECQUET
57 49 Stephanie HENNEQUIN BALIA DE SEILLE
58 50 Cedric HUREL FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
59 51 Franck CURTI BACCARA DU LUC
60 52 Olivier GUILLON WILL O THE WISP T
61 53 Timothee BOST UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL
62 54 Valentine HUSSON KIEKEBOE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
63 55 Marine LEBAS CARMINA HOY
64 56 Tomas COUVE CORREA VOISINE DE NORMANDIE
65 57 Kevin CANAVESE CANTO DEL SILENZIO
66 58 Flavie FAVREAUX CATI DES MARQUETS
67 59 Jerome HUREL OHM DE PONTHUAL
68 60 Manon RAVENEL ARISTO DE THEYSSAMY
69 61 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR VAILLANT DEVA
70 62 Benoit CERNIN DANTINO
71 63 Alix RAGOT COLDPLAY EJ
72 64 Claire FONTANEL CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND
73 65 Ramatou OUEDRAGO TI'PUNCH DE LA ROQUE
74 66 Cedric LE GOFF ARNICA DU CHATEAU HOLLGNE
75 67 Mathieu BILLOT BAD BOY DU BOBOIS
76 68 Benedicte KOLNIK CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE
77 69 Valentine PORTE BELOUIS CASSIOPEE FLORENTIN Z
78 70 Melanie CLOAREC CARTOUCHE DE PLEVILLE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data