START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Grand Indoor | 4 - Pro 1 Vitesse - Salon du Cheval

 Barème A au chrono - 1.45m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 30 Raphael GOEHRS RADIEUSE DU LANDEY 0 59.50 1,750.00
2. 46 Axelle LAGOUBIE GICARLA 0 60.93 1,330.00
3. 24 Axelle LAGOUBIE RUBELIA 0 61.52 1,050.00
4. 1 Benoit CERNIN UITLANDERS DU TER 0 63.00 840.00
5. 44 Cedric HUREL VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL 0 63.64 700.00
6. 47 Jerome HUREL FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES 0 64.83 560.00
7. 48 Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN 0 65.64 420.00
8. 10 Axel VAN COLEN STAKALITE 0 66.03 350.00
9. 52 Emeric GEORGE CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 0 66.29 280.00
10. 51 Nicolas BOST TESWAY DE LA BATIA 0 67.17 280.00
11. 2 Axelle LAGOUBIE FEELING DE HUS Z 4 57.70 280.00
12. 35 Axel VAN COLEN VEYRON 4 62.69 280.00
13. 18 Louna GARO RAVEL DES TEMPS 4 62.72 280.00
14. 53 Emeric GEORGE ROCKER D'YSIEUX 4 63.76 280.00
15. 27 Jacques BONNET UZI DE LA BEKA 4 65.10
16. 22 Leona MERMILLOD BARON CHANEL DE LA CLAYE 4 65.92
17. 6 Franck CURTI CORNET'S VELVET RS 4 66.20
18. 12 Dylan RINGOT VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE 4 66.28
19. 20 Yannick LE CRAVER TROMPETTE DE NUIT 4 66.46
20. 31 Aurore CHRISTEN UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 4 67.06
21. 7 Thomas ROUSSEAU BABOUN DES FLAGUES 4 67.10
22. 33 Ilaria SUTERA JACKSON 4 67.40
23. 57 Stephanie HENNEQUIN BALIA DE SEILLE 4 68.49
24. 54 Christophe ESCANDE BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE 4 69.01
25. 41 Joanna PARKINSON L'AVEU Z 4 71.01
26. 49 Tim LIPS DESTENATION 4 71.39
27. 3 Jerome HUREL FAROUK DE HUS 5 73.88
28. 17 Mathieu BILLOT BAD BOY DU BOBOIS 8 60.67
29. 56 Thibault POMARES VELVOTE DES AUBIERS 8 62.66
30. 15 Roger Yves BOST SUNSHINE DU PHARE 8 63.15
31. 29 Claire FONTANEL VOL DE NUIT BATILLY 8 63.87
32. 50 Gilles WILLEMANN CHOPIN D'HYRENCOURT 2 8 66.16
33. 39 Romain MORESVE UPSILONE DU CLOS 8 66.38
34. 28 Pascal GIBOULET AMAZONE DU MOTET 8 68.73
35. 37 Alix RAGOT ALISEA DE PRESLE 8 69.79
36. 9 Stephanie HENNEQUIN HEART VD W HEIHOEVE Z 8 70.38
37. 5 Loup BRIFFAUT RAVEL DE PANTOMIME*HDA 12 62.60
38. 45 Benoit CERNIN DIBARO 12 65.16
39. 43 Manon RAVENEL UP STAR DE LA CHENEE 12 67.01
40. 11 Emeric GEORGE ATOMIC BOMB 12 67.16
41. 8 Ilaria SUTERA TABRIZ DE LABARDE 12 67.45
42. 14 Thibault POMARES BOOBAA DE SANTALE 12 68.58
43. 42 Come COUTURIER A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL 16 61.58
44. 38 Emilie BUSSEREAU ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 16 64.28
45. 23 Benoit CERNIN DANTINO 16 67.42
46. 16 Damien DE CHAMBORD ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE 16 84.59
47. 55 Mathieu LAVEAU BAGATELLE DE KERVEL 22 79.57
48. 19 Thibaud PONT NOURAT SLOE GIN DES HAYETTES 24 65.55
49. 32 Thomas ROUSSEAU TRAFALGAR KERVEC 25 90.66
13 Jean Charles PIROT SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL EL
21 Justine SCHOTSMANS SANCERRE GRAVIERE RET
34 Stephanie HENNEQUIN BROOKLYN DE ROY RET
40 Alexis BORRIN ATEIS DE CLARENCE RET
25 Jerome HUREL ALOHA DE PRESLE RET
4 Allan PACHA VALLAURIS RET
36 Antoine ERMANN BERYL DES PRES WD
26 Ambre DIFKO ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data