START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Grand Indoor | 5 - Pro 1 Grand Prix - Or Vet

 Super 10 - Option D - 1.40m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 71 Axel VAN COLEN STAKALITE
2 72 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG ARMAGNAC D'AZILAN
3 73 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR
4 74 Allan PACHA VALLAURIS
5 75 Tamara KLOP HAPPY HANDSOME
6 76 Tamara KLOP GAUDI VD MOLENDREEF
7 77 Gilles WILLEMANN MEMPHIS VD WITHOEVE
8 78 Aurelien LECOMTE VALTHYZI
9 1 Sophie ESCANDE ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY
10 2 Frederic ALVES CHIANTI DES ROQUES
11 3 Timothee BOST UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL
12 4 Ramatou OUEDRAGO TI'PUNCH DE LA ROQUE
13 5 Baptiste COUPERIE BABACOOL
14 6 Axelle LAGOUBIE RUBELIA
15 7 Stephanie HENNEQUIN HEART VD W HEIHOEVE Z
16 8 Jerome HUREL UNIQUE ST LOISE
17 9 Benoit CERNIN ARENZO DU ROUET
18 10 Patrick GUIMBAL BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU
19 11 Olivier GUILLON ANDAIN DU THALIE
20 12 Lou MORALI ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER
21 13 Cedric HUREL FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
22 14 Mathieu LAVEAU BAGATELLE DE KERVEL
23 15 Emeric GEORGE BE NICE
24 16 Thomas ROUSSEAU BABOUN DES FLAGUES
25 17 Alix RAGOT COLDPLAY EJ
26 18 Romain MORESVE UPSILONE DU CLOS
27 19 Manon RAVENEL ARISTO DE THEYSSAMY
28 20 Joanna PARKINSON L'AVEU Z
29 21 Philippe GROSSHENNY FRANZ JOSEPH VAN ESSENE
30 22 Valentine HUSSON KIEKEBOE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
31 23 Vanessa MARTINEZ RIA BRULAIRE
32 24 Hugo LACHAUD CYBELE DU CALVAIRE
33 25 Barbara THEBAULT CAPPUCCINO BB
34 26 Jules ORSOLINI CHARLOTTE 198
35 27 Ambre DIFKO ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY
36 28 Mathieu LAMBERT IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT
37 29 Antoine BOULANGER URGOT DU HECQUET
38 30 Baptiste COUPERIE INDIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISH
39 31 Axelle LAGOUBIE FEELING DE HUS Z
40 32 Stephanie HENNEQUIN BROOKLYN DE ROY
41 33 Jerome HUREL FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES
42 34 Benoit CERNIN DIBARO
43 35 Patrick GUIMBAL VERTIGE D'AMOUR
44 36 Olivier GUILLON WILL O THE WISP T
45 37 Lou MORALI BABYLONE DE BRANACK
46 38 Cedric HUREL VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL
47 39 Mathieu LAVEAU PRINCETON Z
48 40 Emeric GEORGE INALHO DEL AMOR
49 41 Thomas ROUSSEAU CYANN D'IVRAIE
50 42 Alix RAGOT ALISEA DE PRESLE
51 43 Romain MORESVE BALAKA DU PARC
52 44 Manon RAVENEL PRETY STAR CHAYOTTE Z
53 45 Joanna PARKINSON GOLDEN MAGIC C
54 46 Franck CURTI BACCARA DU LUC
55 47 Chloe MICHELLIER CHOCOLAT DES DAMES
56 48 Aurelien GEORGES PICOT ABBY DES PLAINS
57 49 Antoine ERMANN BERYL DES PRES
58 50 Kevin CANAVESE CANTO DEL SILENZIO
59 51 Thibault POMARES BOOBAA DE SANTALE
60 52 Kim BOST CAMACHO Z
61 53 Melanie CLOAREC CARTOUCHE DE PLEVILLE
62 54 Christophe ESCANDE BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE
63 55 Thibaud PONT NOURAT SLOE GIN DES HAYETTES
64 56 Axelle LAGOUBIE GICARLA
65 57 Stephanie HENNEQUIN BALIA DE SEILLE
66 58 Jerome HUREL FAROUK DE HUS
67 59 Benoit CERNIN DANTINO
68 60 Julia MERMILLOD BARON QUICK STEP MAIL
69 61 Justine SCHOTSMANS SANCERRE GRAVIERE
70 62 Valentine PORTE BELOUIS CASSIOPEE FLORENTIN Z
71 63 Jayson CAMAN VOLT DU BANNEY
72 64 Damien DE CHAMBORD ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE
73 65 Benedicte KOLNIK CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE
74 66 Stephane LEROTY VICTORIUS DE RIMA
75 67 Kelly ETTORI DIOR VAN HET COSTERSVELD
76 68 Thomas LAMBERT CREME DE QUIR ROYAL
77 69 Marine LEBAS CARMINA HOY
78 70 Aurore CHRISTEN TREGOR DE LA HAIE
79 79 Cedric LE GOFF ARNICA DU CHATEAU HOLLGNE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data