START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Grand Indoor | 6 - Pro Elite Grand Prix - Grand Indoor FFE AC Print - Cheval Liberté

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.50m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 52 Gilles WILLEMANN CHOPIN D'HYRENCOURT 2
2 53 Nicolas BOST TESWAY DE LA BATIA
3 54 Tim LIPS DESTENATION
4 1 Roger Yves BOST SUNSHINE DU PHARE
5 2 Mathieu BILLOT GATRONA
6 3 Benoit CERNIN VACKANDA DE LOJOU
7 4 Emeric GEORGE ROCKER D'YSIEUX
8 5 Jerome HUREL ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER
9 6 Cedric LE GOFF TYPHON DE LA CENSE
10 7 Mathieu LAVEAU ULYSSE CONDEEN
11 8 Tomas COUVE CORREA VOISINE DE NORMANDIE
12 9 Yannick LE CRAVER TROMPETTE DE NUIT
13 10 Ilaria SUTERA JACKSON
14 11 Mathieu LAMBERT VOLCAN DU SARTEL
15 12 Axel VAN COLEN BE MINE D'AUTHUIT
16 13 Melanie CLOAREC ONDINE BELMANIERE
17 14 Thomas LAMBERT UNIVERS DE CH'TI
18 15 Axelle LAGOUBIE BLACK'N ROLL
19 16 Raphael GOEHRS RADIEUSE DU LANDEY
20 17 Come COUTURIER A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL
21 18 Aurore CHRISTEN UNIFLORE MINOTIERE
22 19 Cedric HUREL BUGATTI D'HAMMER
23 20 Maxime COUDERC CISKO DU MOURAU Z
24 21 Damien DE CHAMBORD AICHA DE COQUERIE
25 22 Vanessa MARTINEZ TORERO DU LOZON
26 23 Joanna PARKINSON CHACOLU EDJ
27 24 Franck CURTI CORNET'S VELVET RS
28 25 Mathieu BILLOT LAGAVULIN 2
29 26 Benoit CERNIN UITLANDERS DU TER
30 27 Emeric GEORGE CHOPIN DES HAYETTES
31 28 Jerome HUREL OHM DE PONTHUAL
32 29 Pascal GIBOULET AMAZONE DU MOTET
33 30 Claire FONTANEL VOL DE NUIT BATILLY
34 31 Emilie BUSSEREAU ARTIST DE CAPUCINE
35 32 Jacques BONNET UZI DE LA BEKA
36 33 Thibault POMARES VELVOTE DES AUBIERS
37 34 Allan PACHA VALLAURIS
38 35 Ilaria SUTERA TABRIZ DE LABARDE
39 36 Mathieu LAMBERT AIRMES DES BALEINES
40 37 Axel VAN COLEN VEYRON
41 38 Melanie CLOAREC UMEA DE PLEVILLE
42 39 Thomas LAMBERT THALIE ST LOISE
43 40 Axelle LAGOUBIE URANE
44 41 Thomas ROUSSEAU TRAFALGAR KERVEC
45 42 Loup BRIFFAUT RAVEL DE PANTOMIME*HDA
46 43 Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN
47 44 Leona MERMILLOD BARON CHANEL DE LA CLAYE
48 45 Maxime JOUBERT QUINTOS MK Z
49 46 Dylan RINGOT VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE
50 47 Jean Charles PIROT SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL
51 48 Mathieu BILLOT BAD BOY DU BOBOIS
52 49 Benoit CERNIN CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z
53 50 Emeric GEORGE ATOMIC BOMB
54 51 Jerome HUREL ALOHA DE PRESLE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data