START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 2 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix - My Groom

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 51 Perrinne DESSENNE ELIOTT DU THELLE
2 52 Pierre Louis SEVERIN UBOUNE DES LICHERES
3 53 Sita KONIG TANGO DE LA BABETTE
4 54 Sita KONIG GUCCI VAN PAEMEL
5 55 Enola DELETTRES NOBEL DE LA LOGE
6 56 Tristana HUDSON NIFTY
7 57 Lucile CAJEAN ROXANE DES IFS
8 58 Juliette D ORGEIX PATOTE DE VILLIERS
9 59 Fosca NAMY REBECCA PALUELLE
10 60 Marine DAUVERGNE PRETTY MONTAVAL
11 61 Camille DELCROIX BROADWAY EJ
12 62 Laura PEREY SCARLETT DU CASSE
13 63 Emma GAY LE BRETON UMBRELLA DELQUE
14 1 Tamara HERBELET TIAGO DU VIGNOT
15 2 Chloe BUCHHOLZER VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS
16 3 Gladys SECCHIUTTI QUEL AMOUR DES IFS
17 4 Laura BASCOU ETNA DU FRESNE
18 5 Raphael GRIGGIO BELLE A'TOU
19 6 Ricardo DOS SANTOS ARKO DE BREKKA
20 7 Noemie CHOPIN VASCO DU LOIR
21 8 Lucie OUDELIN VISA BLACK DE RIMA
22 9 Sarah DEGARDIN ROOF DE TUS
23 10 Pierre Emmanuel PATOUX ASTERIX MAUDETOUR
24 11 Laurene GOUT FOURTHARR
25 12 Josephine DENIS BYRON DU MILLE
26 13 Clea GUIBLAIN ROZE IN LOVE
27 14 Andrea BETSCHART VIP DE LA METTRIE
28 15 Ambre ARAPAKI DAKOTA DE LA VIOLLE
29 16 Sophie DARMON BRASKHO DES EDENES
30 17 Laurine BONHOURE VIF ARGENT DES KA
31 18 Myriam AKKIOUI EVANESCENCE DE FEINN
32 19 Valentine PETIT BONJOLIE
33 20 Marion COLLOMBAT CASH DU NOUAS
34 21 Elsa FRETUN RIVAGE DU FOUGERAY
35 22 Sophie PEROUELLE TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY
36 23 Maxime KARL UNESCA M'AUREA
37 24 Romane LEFEBVRE CASBAH DU THOT
38 25 Lola BON ALVIN WILLIAMS
39 26 Sarah FTOUH HEIMLING SARKY DE L'ERMITAGE
40 27 Katell DESURY UNSTANT DE COGANE
41 28 Lea DENNEULIN DJIN TONIC DE VIANA
42 29 Salome KARBOUCHE CAVALIA DE L'ESCAILLE
43 30 Claudia ENGEL HEROS
44 31 Charlotte BAFFOUR TOTEM DE LA LOGE
45 32 Mathilde LEFEBVRE TWENTY DE VALSERY
46 33 Prune GAYET PACHA DE PREUILLY
47 34 Saba HABERT A QUITE BLUE
48 35 Axelle CANARD LENTE VD KWAPLAS
49 36 Charlotte POMARES ADONIS DES ORCETS
50 37 Alicia BERGER RIBOLLA ARTHUR DU TERROIR
51 38 Marjorie DELAHAYE UNIQUE LOVE
52 39 Marie BARDET RUFUS V OVERIS Z
53 40 Louise ZUILI ANNAHIS DUBELAIR
54 41 Angele GONFREVILLE CHAKIRA ST GEORGES
55 42 Chloe HAUTERRE VADE RETRO D'ORANGE
56 43 Gaetan COUZINEAU UN AMOUR DE TEXO
57 44 Estelle OLLIVIER TESSIE DU MONT JOLY
58 45 Cypria SAGLIOCCO SIRE JAG DE COURTHOE
59 46 Lisa CARIO CARAMEL DE BO Z
60 47 Charlotte HERENG JANA P
61 48 Maxime KARL AVENIR DES CLOGNES
62 49 Murielle LEROY VORTEX DU SAUSSEY
63 50 Chloe FOURILE ECLIPSE DU CHANTA
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data