START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 4 - Amateur 2 - Etape 1 - CWD

 Temps différé - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 40 Valentine PETIT BONJOLIE 0 29.80 125.00
2. 1 Marine LE ROUX QUIDDICH DES CELTES 0 30.01 95.00
3. 60 Garance CAPRON ALASKA DU PHARE 0 30.57 75.00
4. 7 Pauline TOUIL QUETCHE DE MOURON 0 30.80 60.00
5. 34 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z 0 31.69 50.00
6. 44 Verena BOUGEROLLE ULAMM 0 31.70 40.00
7. 5 Gladys SECCHIUTTI QUEL AMOUR DES IFS 0 31.71 30.00
8. 50 Bertille GIRAUT ZENO 0 31.78 25.00
9. 32 Corentin BOITEL ANTARES DELAMUETTE 0 31.98 20.00
10. 61 Camille DELCROIX BROADWAY EJ 0 32.16 20.00
11. 55 Tiphaine MAERTEN ELYSEE DU BOULY 0 32.27 20.00
12. 48 Valentine FUJARSKI CARTOON'S DES ROSIERS 0 32.31 20.00
13. 29 Meline SANTUNE BEL CANTO FRENCHY 0 32.47 20.00
14. 30 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS 0 32.70 20.00
15. 4 Estelle CARRIN VIGUET ULIOR DU FIGUIER 0 33.19 20.00
16. 31 Justine SYLVESTRE CYRANO DE ROUVRES 0 35.18
17. 53 Agathe DEFONTAINE ARISTOTE K 0 35.90
18. 16 Sonia RAJOT LOUNA DES LUTHIERS Z 0 36.76
19. 23 Sarah WIART RIEUBET BE ONE D'ONYX 0 37.49
20. 42 Elena ROUX URIA DES ROQUES 4 28.15
21. 41 Louise CRIQUI PIERCING DU BOSC 4 29.92
22. 46 Jade VULIN AUBADE D'AVRIL 4 31.06
23. 9 Josephine BAUDIFFIER DELICAT'D'ALAN 4 32.38
24. 14 Elsa CHAUVET PRESENTIMENT DU NORD 4 32.51
25. 28 Cindy ARGENTIN ETNA DU FIGUIER 4 32.76
26. 18 Louise PUECH BRISE DE L'AULNE 4 33.07
27. 25 Marilyne DOERFLINGER P'TIGUS DU PARC 4 33.23
28. 22 Lisa CARIO CARAMEL DE BO Z 4 33.99
29. 36 Charlotte JAUFFRET AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE 4 34.27
30. 37 Caroline DAHIER SPEEDY BURGO 4 34.32
31. 12 Celine LEROTY CIAO DE LA LAUZE 4 34.47
32. 26 Philippine MAITRE CURLY DU SOUTRAIT 4 35.46
33. 43 Marjolaine HESS DRAGIBUS DU ROUGET 4 36.10
34. 51 Clemence SENAUX ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA 4 42.44
35. 59 Elisabeth GUYOT BANGKOK DE MARS 4 44.99
36. 47 Juliette LAPOSTOLLE GRAZIANO CHAPELLE Z 5 35.18
37. 58 Justine KAUFFMANN ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS 6 32.53
38. 15 Sonya PIROTH SUPREME DU JORET 7 33.72
39. 17 Florine LEROY ULTIMO DE RIVERLAND 8 28.74
40. 52 Florence BROUARD ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE 8 29.54
41. 49 Louise BLOUIN ULIANO DEL BOSCO 8 30.74
42. 19 Malvina VALERO QUASTING DU LAAGE 8 31.65
43. 33 Lucie DIERCKENS CLIONA ROSE DES VENTS 8 31.90
44. 38 Justine DUPRE RIENZA DU LYS 8 32.70
45. 35 Alice COTIBY PRINCE DE CLITOURPS 8 33.06
46. 11 Leo PEIFFER SACRIPAN DE LYONS 8 34.41
47. 6 Harmony PIQUET BRADIN CALIFORNIA ROLL 8 39.54
48. 57 Lou Andrea BEYNET CHRISTIE DE MAIV 12 32.50
49. 3 Meghane DALEY QORKA DE LA VALLEE 12 32.91
50. 24 Claire GUILLET ABRAC ADABRA 12 34.44
51. 45 Tristan ZIMMERMANN UMBERTO DE LYS 14 36.19
52. 56 Lison NOREL VERTIGE DES PEUPLIERS 16 35.23
53. 27 Remi CAURET URANIUM DESBOIS 19 53.87
54. 54 Marie DEBROCK TASTINGS 22 55.14
2 Sam SCHMITT EN'ARC DE SAND EL
39 Pauline PETIT PIERRE UVOS EL
20 Amandine DENEQUE USUHAIA DES IS EL
8 Steffie FONTANNAZ DEZIL GARETTE EL
10 Benedicte LECHAIX TIMANGA MARBLESIENNE EL
21 Pauline LAVAREC DICKIE DE L'AUMONE WD
13 Ricardo DOS SANTOS ARKO DE BREKKA WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data