START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 4 - Amateur 2 - Etape 1 - CWD

 Temps différé - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 51 Clemence SENAUX ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA
2 52 Florence BROUARD ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE
3 53 Agathe DEFONTAINE ARISTOTE K
4 54 Marie DEBROCK TASTINGS
5 55 Tiphaine MAERTEN ELYSEE DU BOULY
6 56 Lison NOREL VERTIGE DES PEUPLIERS
7 57 Lou Andrea BEYNET CHRISTIE DE MAIV
8 58 Justine KAUFFMANN AIDA
9 59 Elisabeth GUYOT BANGKOK DE MARS
10 60 Garance CAPRON ALASKA DU PHARE
11 61 Camille DELCROIX BROADWAY EJ
12 1 Marine LE ROUX QUIDDICH DES CELTES
13 2 Sam SCHMITT EN'ARC DE SAND
14 3 Meghane DALEY QORKA DE LA VALLEE
15 4 Estelle CARRIN VIGUET ULIOR DU FIGUIER
16 5 Gladys SECCHIUTTI QUEL AMOUR DES IFS
17 6 Harmony PIQUET BRADIN CALIFORNIA ROLL
18 7 Pauline TOUIL QUETCHE DE MOURON
19 8 Steffie FONTANNAZ DEZIL GARETTE
20 9 Josephine BAUDIFFIER DELICAT'D'ALAN
21 10 Benedicte LECHAIX TIMANGA MARBLESIENNE
22 11 Leo PEIFFER SACRIPAN DE LYONS
23 12 Celine LEROTY CIAO DE LA LAUZE
24 13 Ricardo DOS SANTOS ARKO DE BREKKA
25 14 Elsa CHAUVET PRESENTIMENT DU NORD
26 15 Sonya PIROTH SUPREME DU JORET
27 16 Sonia RAJOT LOUNA DES LUTHIERS Z
28 17 Florine LEROY ULTIMO DE RIVERLAND
29 18 Louise PUECH BRISE DE L'AULNE
30 19 Malvina VALERO QUASTING DU LAAGE
31 20 Amandine DENEQUE USUHAIA DES IS
32 21 Pauline LAVAREC DICKIE DE L'AUMONE
33 22 Lisa CARIO CARAMEL DE BO Z
34 23 Sarah WIART RIEUBET BE ONE D'ONYX
35 24 Claire GUILLET ABRAC ADABRA
36 25 Marilyne DOERFLINGER P'TIGUS DU PARC
37 26 Philippine MAITRE CURLY DU SOUTRAIT
38 27 Remi CAURET URANIUM DESBOIS
39 28 Cindy ARGENTIN ETNA DU FIGUIER
40 29 Meline SANTUNE BEL CANTO FRENCHY
41 30 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
42 31 Justine SYLVESTRE CYRANO DE ROUVRES
43 32 Corentin BOITEL ANTARES DELAMUETTE
44 33 Lucie DIERCKENS CLIONA ROSE DES VENTS
45 34 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z
46 35 Alice COTIBY PRINCE DE CLITOURPS
47 36 Charlotte JAUFFRET AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE
48 37 Caroline DAHIER SPEEDY BURGO
49 38 Justine DUPRE RIENZA DU LYS
50 39 Pauline PETIT PIERRE UVOS
51 40 Valentine PETIT BONJOLIE
52 41 Louise CRIQUI PIERCING DU BOSC
53 42 Elena ROUX URIA DES ROQUES
54 43 Marjolaine HESS ARIA DE LA GENETRE
55 44 Verena BOUGEROLLE ULAMM
56 45 Tristan ZIMMERMANN UMBERTO DE LYS
57 46 Jade VULIN AUBADE D'AVRIL
58 47 Juliette LAPOSTOLLE GRAZIANO CHAPELLE Z
59 48 Valentine FUJARSKI CARTOON'S DES ROSIERS
60 49 Louise BLOUIN ULIANO DEL BOSCO
61 50 Bertille GIRAUT ISAURA V STROKAPPELLEKEN
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data