START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 5 - Amateur 1 - Etape 1 - GPA

 Temps différé - 1.15m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 7 Clotilde BEGON LOURS DUCO 0 33.68 175.00
2. 24 Pierre CIRIER ACTUALITE DU PHARE 0 34.64 133.00
3. 44 Sebastien BROGNIEZ DUNE DE LA CROIX 0 35.72 105.00
4. 19 Caroline HUBER BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE 0 36.03 84.00
5. 17 Mathilde COOPER UTAH D'AUDOUVILLE 0 36.58 70.00
6. 47 Charlene ALBRECHT FIERTE DE LITRANGE LXXI 0 36.83 56.00
7. 48 Fanny FRUCHON URGENCE DU FAYEL 0 37.25 42.00
8. 15 Caroline DOAT VOLK D'ERMINIG 0 37.26 35.00
9. 31 Mathilde MICHAUX BRAHMA DU SALIN 0 37.40 28.00
10. 1 Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF CESARIO DE KREISKER 0 37.46 28.00
11. 51 Marine LEPRETRE QHEOPS DE LA BRIETTE 0 37.58 28.00
12. 20 Aurelien HAVOT VIAVENEDETO AZELLE 0 37.69 28.00
13. 8 Melanie JACQUEMARD TORNADE DE VIRY 0 38.91 28.00
14. 27 Charlotte POMARES ADONIS DES ORCETS 0 38.94 28.00
15. 16 Anais NEVEU SCHERZO DE CAVARE 0 40.43
16. 2 Justine MAIRE BEVERLY DES PRES 0 40.96
17. 10 Ludovic DE MERITENS TRAVIATA DE BEMONT 0 41.45
18. 55 Nicolas MERCIER SOPRANO MOUCHE 0 41.57
19. 40 Elisa DUCHER DISCRET DE LA MAZURE 0 41.68
20. 45 Aurelien HAVOT FANTOME Z 0 42.01
21. 34 Margaux SAINTOT CYBELE DE LA TOUR 0 42.18
22. 35 Enguerran DEMAGNY REBEL DU JUSCLAY 4 34.80
23. 18 Perrine LEMAITRE STITCH D'ALPA 4 35.15
24. 33 Iris CERVERA TARA KING 4 36.05
25. 30 Lilou JULITTE TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL 4 36.92
26. 12 Alice ROUAIX TYSSIA DE TERME 4 37.85
27. 42 Emile FOUQUART EMAIRE 4 38.06
28. 43 Perrine LEMAITRE KASTAR 4 38.12
29. 37 Aurore ESTEVE CAPITALE MADELICE 4 38.78
30. 3 Victoire DELSENY SULKI DE KETOU 4 39.82
31. 4 Anne Laurence PIQUEMAL PRELUDE D'IVIN 4 40.26
32. 29 Julie LAURENT QUINEE DU SUZY 4 40.86
33. 21 Audrey GUYOT ATHOS LEAM PONDI 4 41.68
34. 52 Nina LATOUR VALMONT 4 42.01
35. 36 Louise BAIGNERES ATTILA DE BACON 5 44.15
36. 41 Nicolas GUILLAUME CASH DE TALMA 6 49.42
37. 6 Mohamed ABOELEZZ JONKER A 7 51.16
38. 22 Pierre DESTREBECQ LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE 7 53.89
39. 38 Benedicte BOUYER CHOICE 8 40.57
40. 23 Anouk GAUTHIER GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE 8 41.92
41. 11 Cheyenne GOUDARD HENSON M 8 42.06
42. 9 Wendy PHUNG CHINATOWN 8 48.71
43. 46 Claire VALEUR RONSARDELAPETITEFOLIE 10 39.23
44. 25 Lilie MONERET SEGUR DE SAVIGNY 10 49.82
45. 13 Sara SAINSOT CASH DE SOULAC 12 40.94
46. 53 Lilou JULITTE ANIMO 12 43.94
47. 28 Aurore JEANDIN FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER 12 56.61
48. 5 Loic PASCOUA QUARTZ DU VALDECIE 14 66.06
49. 32 Gaia FELDSTEIN DAKTARI LINIERE AA 15 42.05
50. 39 Clara REBUFFEL TOM TOM DU BUST 17 43.98
51. 50 Typhaine SOBANSKI OCTOPUSSY DES CLOTINS 27 70.05
26 Marion STEUX EGLANTINE EL
49 Verena BOUGEROLLE CESARIX DES GY Z EL
54 Elisabeth GUYOT VICTORIA DU MESNIL WD
14 Pauline LAVAREC CYLTZIA DE KERGANE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data