START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Am | 5 - Amateur 1 - Etape 1 - GPA

 Temps différé - 1.15m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 51 Marine LEPRETRE QHEOPS DE LA BRIETTE
2 52 Nina LATOUR VALMONT
3 53 Lilou JULITTE ANIMO
4 54 Elisabeth GUYOT VICTORIA DU MESNIL
5 55 Nicolas MERCIER SOPRANO MOUCHE
6 1 Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF CESARIO DE KREISKER
7 2 Justine MAIRE BEVERLY DES PRES
8 3 Victoire DELSENY SULKI DE KETOU
9 4 Anne Laurence PIQUEMAL PRELUDE D'IVIN
10 5 Loic PASCOUA QUARTZ DU VALDECIE
11 6 Mohamed ABOELEZZ JONKER A
12 7 Clotilde BEGON LOURS DUCO
13 8 Melanie JACQUEMARD TORNADE DE VIRY
14 9 Wendy PHUNG CHINATOWN
15 10 Ludovic DE MERITENS TRAVIATA DE BEMONT
16 11 Cheyenne GOUDARD HENSON M
17 12 Alice ROUAIX TYSSIA DE TERME
18 13 Sara SAINSOT CASH DE SOULAC
19 14 Pauline LAVAREC CYLTZIA DE KERGANE
20 15 Caroline DOAT VOLK D'ERMINIG
21 16 Anais NEVEU SCHERZO DE CAVARE
22 17 Mathilde COOPER UTAH D'AUDOUVILLE
23 18 Perrine LEMAITRE STITCH D'ALPA
24 19 Caroline HUBER BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE
25 20 Aurelien HAVOT VIAVENEDETO AZELLE
26 21 Audrey GUYOT ATHOS LEAM PONDI
27 22 Pierre DESTREBECQ LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
28 23 Anouk GAUTHIER GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE
29 24 Pierre CIRIER ACTUALITE DU PHARE
30 25 Lilie MONERET SEGUR DE SAVIGNY
31 26 Marion STEUX EGLANTINE
32 27 Charlotte POMARES ADONIS DES ORCETS
33 28 Aurore JEANDIN FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER
34 29 Julie LAURENT QUINEE DU SUZY
35 30 Lilou JULITTE TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL
36 31 Mathilde MICHAUX BRAHMA DU SALIN
37 32 Gaia FELDSTEIN DAKTARI LINIERE AA
38 33 Iris CERVERA TARA KING
39 34 Margaux SAINTOT CYBELE DE LA TOUR
40 35 Enguerran DEMAGNY REBEL DU JUSCLAY
41 36 Louise BAIGNERES ATTILA DE BACON
42 37 Aurore ESTEVE CAPITALE MADELICE
43 38 Benedicte BOUYER CHOICE
44 39 Clara REBUFFEL TOM TOM DU BUST
45 40 Elisa DUCHER DISCRET DE LA MAZURE
46 41 Nicolas GUILLAUME CASH DE TALMA
47 42 Emile FOUQUART EMAIRE
48 43 Perrine LEMAITRE KASTAR
49 44 Caroline HUBER DUNE DE LA CROIX
50 45 Aurelien HAVOT FANTOME Z
51 46 Claire VALEUR RONSARDELAPETITEFOLIE
52 47 Charlene ALBRECHT FIERTE DE LITRANGE LXXI
53 48 Fanny FRUCHON URGENCE DU FAYEL
54 49 Verena BOUGEROLLE CESARIX DES GY Z
55 50 Typhaine SOBANSKI OCTOPUSSY DES CLOTINS
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data